Live Football : 13 January 2018

Live football scores


 

00:53 (GMT+1)

24 January 2018

F
T
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester City
F
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
West Ham United
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Everton
F
T
Cardiff City
4 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Derby County
F
T
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Leeds United
F
T
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
T
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Southend United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
T
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
F
T
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
F
T
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
F
T
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
T
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
P
o
s
t
Truro City
v
Concord Rangers
P
o
s
t
Calcio Padova
v
Vicenza
F
T
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
F
T
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Llagostera
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
F
T
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
F
T
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
F
T
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
F
T
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
F
T
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
F
T
Lorient
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Academica
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
F
T
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
F
T
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
T
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
T
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
F
T
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
T
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
F
T
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
T
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
A
P
PSV Eindhoven
541 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
A
P
Talleres
340 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
AGF
4 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
F
T
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Ajax
5 - 1
Lyngby
F
T
Altach
3 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Floroe
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
Austria Wien
F
T
Belgrano
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Zlin
F
T
Thun
7 - 1
Wohlen
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Gyirmot
F
T
Hearts
0 - 5
Nuernberg
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Ajax
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kukesi
F
T
Rangers
4 - 2
Corinthians
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
F
T
Aberystwyth
4 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
T
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
F
T
Carmarthen
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Newtown
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
TNS
2 - 1
Bangor City
F
T
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
F
T
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
F
T
Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
T
Palestine U23
1 - 1
North Korea U23
F
T
Thailand U23
0 - 1
Japan U23
F
T
Malaysia U23
1 - 1
Jordan U23
F
T
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Iraq U23
F
T
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
F
T
Aizawl
2 - 0
Chennai City FC
F
T
Al-Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
F
T
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
F
T
Katsina United
2 - 2
Kano Pillars