Live Football : 17 December 2017

Live football scores


 

00:48 (GMT+1)

24 January 2018

F
T
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 2
Manchester United
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 4
Liverpool
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 3
Peterborough United
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
AC Milan
F
T
Bologna
0 - 3
Juventus
F
T
Crotone
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Benevento
1 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 3
Lazio
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
2 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
3 - 1
US Gavorrano
F
T
Renate
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
C
a
n
c
FeralpiSalo
v
Modena
F
T
Trapani
1 - 2
Cosenza
F
T
Bisceglie
0 - 2
Racing Fondi
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Paganese
F
T
Lecce
2 - 0
Monopoli
F
T
Rende
0 - 3
Catania
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Siracusa Calcio
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Matera
1 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
T
RC Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Toledo
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Cerceda
F
T
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
F
T
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
T
Burgos CF
1 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Osasuna B
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Logrones
5 - 2
Izarra
F
T
Real Union
1 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Pena Sport
F
T
Villarreal B
3 - 2
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
Atletico Baleares
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragon
F
T
SD Formentera
1 - 0
CF Peralada
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 4
Extremadura
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 3
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
1 - 0
Granada B
F
T
Linense
1 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Merida
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 4
Marbella FC
F
T
UCAM Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
T
Hannover 96
4 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
T
Nantes
1 - 0
Angers
F
T
Nice
1 - 0
Bordeaux
F
T
Lyon
2 - 0
Marseille
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 7
Feyenoord
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
Excelsior
2 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Anderlecht
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Genk
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Royal Antwerp
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Chaves
1 - 1
Rio Ave
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Tondela
1 - 5
Benfica
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 0
Arouca
F
T
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Hearts
4 - 0
Celtic
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Basel
F
T
Lausanne
5 - 1
FC Zuerich
F
T
Luzern
2 - 4
Young Boys
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 2
AE Larissa
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Veria FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
0 - 2
Kayserispor
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Antalyaspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
Galatasaray
F
T
Besiktas
5 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
T
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes
F
T
CSMS Iasi
3 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Shkupi
0 - 2
Vardar
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 2
Universitario
F
T
Club Petrolero
1 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Guabira
3 - 0
Real Potosi
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
San Jose
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Delfin
0 - 2
Emelec
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
T
Bengaluru FC
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Atletico de Kolkata
F
T
Al Feiha
2 - 1
Al Hilal
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Burundi
1 - 2
Uganda
A
E
T
Kenya
322 - 2
Zanzibar
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
T
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
T
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
KACM
F
T
Baroka FC
3 - 1
SuperSport United
F
T
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
2 - 0
CA Bizertin
F
T
Club Africain
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel