Live Football : 9 December 2017

Live football scores


 

23:21 (GMT+1)

18 December 2017

F
T
West Ham United
1 - 0
Chelsea
F
T
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Swansea City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Leicester City
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds United
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Bradford City
4 - 3
Rochdale
F
T
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
P
o
s
t
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
P
o
s
t
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
T
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
F
T
Macclesfield Town
4 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chester FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Dover
4 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
P
o
s
t
Gateshead FC
v
Woking
F
T
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay United
P
o
s
t
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
P
o
s
t
Chorley
v
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
P
o
s
t
Leamington
v
Gainsborough
P
o
s
t
Nuneaton Town
v
Harrogate
F
T
Stockport
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
T
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Entella
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
T
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
F
T
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
T
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
F
T
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
F
T
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
F
T
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
F
T
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
P
o
s
t
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
P
o
s
t
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
P
o
s
t
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
P
o
s
t
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
P
o
s
t
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
F
T
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
T
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
F
T
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
F
T
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
F
T
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez

France – Cup

F
T
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles
F
T
Excelsior
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Oostende
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
T
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
F
T
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
F
T
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
F
T
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
F
T
Real SC
3 - 4
Academica
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
F
T
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
F
T
Brechin City
1 - 2
St. Mirren
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of South
F
T
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
P
o
s
t
Albion Rovers
v
Arbroath
F
T
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
F
T
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
F
T
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
P
o
s
t
Peterhead
v
Clyde
F
T
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
P
o
s
t
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
F
T
Solomon Islands
6 - 0
Tuvalu
A
E
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Al-Jazira
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
FC Helsingoer
2 - 1
Lyngby
F
T
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
F
T
LASK
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
F
T
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
T
Barry Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
F
T
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
P
o
s
t
Ards
v
Ballymena United
P
o
s
t
Carrick Rangers
v
Linfield
P
o
s
t
Cliftonville
v
Glenavon
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
P
o
s
t
Glentoran
v
Ballinamallard United
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
FC Rodange 91
0 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
F
T
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
F
T
Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
F
T
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
F
T
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
P
o
s
t
Ankaran Hrvatini
v
ND Triglav
P
o
s
t
Rudar Velenje
v
Domzale
P
o
s
t
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
NK Celje
F
T
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Paksi SE
F
T
Haladas
1 - 0
Videoton FC
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
T
Balmazujvaros
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
Debrecen
F
T
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
Friday, 8 December 2017
F
T
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
F
T
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
P
o
s
t
All Boys
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Acassuso
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Club Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
A
P
Deportivo Lara
431 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
T
South Korea
2 - 2
China
F
T
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
F
T
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
F
T
Gokulam FC
0 - 3
Neroca FC
F
T
East Bengal Club
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Batin
F
T
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
T
Al Qadasiya
3 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Sydney FC
F
T
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
F
T
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
F
T
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
T
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
T
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
T
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
T
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
F
T
Egypt U20
2 - 0
Mauritius U20
F
T
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
South Africa U20