Live Football : 17 November 2017

Live football scores


 

18:12 (GMT+1)

20 November 2017

F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Sheffield United
F
T
Preston North End
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
T
Osnabrueck
4 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 3
Valenciennes
F
T
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Nancy
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orleans
F
T
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Reims
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
F
T
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
F
T
Creteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
T
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
F
T
FC Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
T
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
AIK
0 - 0
IK Brage
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
T
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Hobro
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Aarau
0 - 0
Servette
F
T
Besiktas
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
T
Connah's Quay
0 - 2
Bangor City
F
T
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
TNS
F
T
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
Bala Town
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
F
T
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
F
T
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
T
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
F
T
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
F
T
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
FC FCSB
F
T
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
Friday, 17 November 2017
F
T
Bahia
3 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 0
Flamengo
F
T
Guarani
0 - 0
Luverdense
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
Universidad San Martin
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
Thursday, 16 November 2017
F
T
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
F
T
Geylang International FC
2 - 7
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
F
T
Al-Raed
0 - 5
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Hatta
1 - 5
Al-Nasr SC
F
T
Ajman
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
T
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Al-Dhafra
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
T
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
T
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
T
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
T
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
P
o
s
t
Difaa El Jadida
v
RSB Berkane
F
T
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Club Africain
2 - 1
Ben Guerdane
F
T
US Monastir
1 - 1
CA Bizertin