Live Football : 11 November 2017

Live football scores


 

03:20 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

F
T
Denmark
0 - 0
Ireland
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Honduras
0 - 0
Australia
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
New Zealand
0 - 0
Peru
F
T
Gabon
0 - 0
Mali
F
T
Ivory Coast
0 - 2
Morocco
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Matera
3 - 3
Trapani
F
T
Monopoli
0 - 1
Rende
F
T
Racing Fondi
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 3
Lecce
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
T
Casertana
3 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Cerceda
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Arenas Getxo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 2
Hercules
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Cartagena
2 - 1
Real Murcia
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie

France – Cup

F
T
Agglo Troyenne
0 - 2
Valenciennes
F
T
La Tour Saint-Clair
0 - 1
Gueugnon
F
T
Langon FC
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
T
Tremery
0 - 1
ASC Biesheim
F
T
Douarnenez
0 - 4
Lorient
F
T
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 2
CM Aubervilliers
F
T
Tournefeuille
1 - 5
Niort
A
E
T
Amneville
1 - 3
Schiltigheim
F
T
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 3
AS Excelsior
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Sochaux
F
T
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Mulhouse
F
T
Chamalieres
1 - 3
Auxerre
F
T
Entente SSG
7 - 1
AS Lossi
F
T
Feurs
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Forbach
0 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Grandvillars FC
1 - 3
Morteau Montlebon
F
T
SC Hazebrouck
2 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Tarentaise
2 - 0
4 Rivieres 70 FC
F
T
AF Vire
0 - 1
Chambly
F
T
Annecy FC
1 - 3
Grenoble
F
T
Aviron Bayonnais FC
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
F
T
Epernay
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
F
T
Epinal
6 - 2
CS Le Moule
F
T
FC de la Valdaine
0 - 4
Fabregues
A
E
T
Montauban
340 - 0
La Brede
F
T
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
T
Romorantin
10 - 1
Diables Noirs de Combani
F
T
St Pontivyen
0 - 3
Laval
F
T
Stade Briochin
9 - 1
Le Geldar de Kourou
F
T
Vitre
5 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
F
T
Balma
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
T
Caen PTT
0 - 1
Le Mans
F
T
Cambrai
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
T
Concarneau
7 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
F
T
US Ittenheim
0 - 2
FCSR Haguenau
F
T
Angouleme
2 - 0
Bressuire
A
E
T
Arras
3 - 2
Gallia CL
A
E
T
Avoine Chinon
2 - 3
Chateauroux
F
T
Canet Roussillon
3 - 0
Olympique Ales
F
T
Seyssinet Pariset
2 - 3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
E
T
Les Sables TVEC
1 - 2
Olympique Saumur
F
T
Ygossais
0 - 3
Paris FC
A
E
T
AS ET Matoury
320 - 0
Avranches
F
T
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
F
T
Czech Republic U21
3 - 1
San Marino U21
F
T
Denmark U19
4 - 0
San Marino U19
F
T
Croatia U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
F
T
Scotland U19
3 - 3
Armenia U19
F
T
Czech Republic U19
5 - 0
Luxembourg U19
F
T
Belgium U19
1 - 2
FYR Macedonia U19
F
T
Switzerland U19
5 - 1
Liechtenstein U19
F
T
Bulgaria U19
2 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
F
T
England U19
2 - 1
Iceland U19
F
T
Russia U19
1 - 2
Romania U19
F
T
Greece U19
5 - 0
Gibraltar U19
F
T
France U19
2 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
F
T
Georgia U19
1 - 1
Andorra U19
F
T
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
Maribor
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
T
Aldosivi
2 - 2
Flandria
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Sarmiento
3 - 3
Santamarina
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
CA Alvarado
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Sansinena BB
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
T
Deportivo Mandiyu
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Juventud Antoniana