Live Football : 13 October 2017

Live football scores


 

01:14 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
F
T
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
T
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
F
T
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
T
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
F
T
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
F
T
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
F
T
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
T
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
T
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
T
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne

France – Cup

A
E
T
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
F
T
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
T
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
T
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
F
T
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
F
T
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
F
T
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
F
T
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
F
T
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
F
T
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
F
T
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
F
T
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
F
T
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
F
T
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
F
T
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
F
T
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
T
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
F
T
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
T
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
F
T
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
F
T
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
F
T
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
F
T
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
T
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
F
T
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
F
T
Keshla
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
F
T
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
F
T
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
F
T
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
T
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
F
T
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
F
T
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
T
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
T
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
T
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
T
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish