Live Football : 12 October 2017

Live football scores


 

01:26 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

F
T
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
F
T
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP
F
T
Ghana U17
4 - 0
India U17
F
T
USA U17
1 - 3
Colombia U17
F
T
Mali U17
3 - 1
New Zealand U17
F
T
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Paraguay U17
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
FC Lahti
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
HIFK
4 - 0
PS Kemi
F
T
JJK
0 - 0
Ilves
F
T
KuPS
1 - 1
RoPS
F
T
VPS
2 - 2
FC Inter
F
T
SJK
0 - 2
HJK
F
T
Newtown
1 - 3
Bala Town
F
T
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai FK
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
T
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Corinthians
3 - 1
Coritiba
F
T
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 2
Sport Recife
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
Toluca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
San Antonio FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Grecia
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
T
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Pasaquina
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Audaz
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
T
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Guastatoya
F
T
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
T
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
T
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary