Live Football : 26 September 2017

Live football scores


 

01:21 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

F
T
Sevilla
3 - 0
Maribor
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Liverpool
F
T
Manchester City
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
SSC Napoli
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Monaco
0 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Barnsley
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Brentford
1 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Burton Albion
0 - 4
Aston Villa
F
T
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Hull City
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
Ipswich Town
5 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Millwall
2 - 1
Reading
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 3
Fulham
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Rotherham United
F
T
Blackpool
0 - 0
Rochdale
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 3
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Bury
3 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Northampton Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
3 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Portsmouth
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Southend United
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Walsall
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Stevenage
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 3
Notts County
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Barnet
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Bideford AFC
1 - 0
Bodmin Town
A
E
T
Heybridge Swifts
431 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
Ull/Kisa
2 - 5
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Bangor City
1 - 0
Connah's Quay

Poland – Cup

F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Hapoel Hadera Eran
4 - 3
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
F
T
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
T
CA San Miguel
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Al Hilal
4 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
T
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
F
T
Gresik United
0 - 3
Madura United
F
T
PS TNI
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Esteghlal
F
T
Zob Ahan
1 - 1
Saipa
F
T
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Sepahan