Live Football : 25 September 2017

Live football scores


 

20:49 (GMT+1)

15 December 2017

F
T
Arsenal
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Real Betis
4 - 0
Levante
F
T
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo
F
T
Union Berlin
5 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
Koblenz
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Lens
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Telstar
F
T
Jong PSV
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
AGF
0 - 3
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
Sirius
3 - 4
Oerebro
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 0
GAIS
F
T
JJK
1 - 3
FC Inter
F
T
Wil
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Antalyaspor
3 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Cork City
1 - 1
Dundalk
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Pribram
F
T
Amkar
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Ararat Moscow
3 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Ural II
0 - 2
Syzran-2003
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
F
T
Rudes
1 - 1
Osijek
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 3
CFR Cluj
F
T
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FK Jelgava
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Atletico MG
1 - 3
Vitoria
F
T
Bahia
1 - 0
Gremio
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Real Potosi
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Blooming
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 3
Audax Italiano
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Tolima
F
T
Envigado
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 2
Nacional
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Zamora FC
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Orlando City
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Jacksonville Armada FC
0 - 3
Miami FC
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0 - 4
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Sky Blue FC
1 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
AD Municipal Liberia
2 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 3
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
Firpo
2 - 2
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Coban Imperial
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 3
Antigua Guatemala
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 1
Juticalpa
F
T
Platense FC
4 - 3
CD Motagua
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
CD Olimpia
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
F
T
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Barito Putera