Live Football : 22 September 2017

Live football scores


 

00:48 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Swindon Town
C
a
n
c
Ravenna
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Almeria
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Nice
2 - 2
Angers
F
T
Lille
0 - 4
Monaco
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Brest
1 - 1
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Brest
v
SC Bastia
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Nimes
1 - 5
Niort
F
T
Orleans
1 - 1
Tours
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 2
Reims
F
T
Sochaux
1 - 6
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Valenciennes
0 - 2
Auxerre
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Entente SSG
1 - 3
Rodez
F
T
Laval
2 - 0
Pau
F
T
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Avranches
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Marseille Consolat
F
T
Almere City FC
2 - 2
TOP Oss
F
T
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Royal Antwerp
3 - 0
Kortrijk
F
T
Spartans FC
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
T
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor
F
T
TNS
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 4
Linfield
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 0
OFK Titograd
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Kom
F
T
Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 1
Zeta
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
CD Plaza Amador
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 0
CD Arabe Unido
F
T
Qarabag FK
4 - 1
Sumqayit
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 2
Padideh FC
F
T
Paykan
3 - 1
Naft Tehran
F
T
Saipa
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Al Batin
1 - 2
Al Ahli
F
T
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Fateh FC
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 2
Al Feiha
F
T
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 0
Al-Jazira
F
T
Al-Nasr SC
1 - 2
Al-Wahda
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Oran
F
T
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
T
Paradou AC
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
T
Tanta
3 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 2
El Zamalek
F
T
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City