Live Football : 21 September 2017

Live football scores


 

21:21 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

F
T
Villarreal
0 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Levante
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
T
Leonesa
0 - 4
Valladolid
F
T
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Nuernberg
3 - 1
Bochum
F
T
De Meern
0 - 5
PEC Zwolle
F
T
USV Hercules
2 - 4
FC Groningen
F
T
Blauw Geel
0 - 3
VVV-Venlo
F
T
SDC Putten
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Benfica
1 - 1
Braga
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
F
T
Fremad Amager
2 - 3
OB
F
T
Fredericia
1 - 0
AGF
A
E
T
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
Salzburg
F
T
Lugano
1 - 2
Sion
F
T
Thun
2 - 2
Grasshopper
F
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
Winterthur
F
T
Wohlen
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 3
Trikala
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panionios
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC

Turkey – Cup

A
E
T
24 Erzincanspor
4 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Eyupspor
2 - 1
Sakaryaspor
F
T
Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Bugsasspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 0
Nevsehirspor Genclik
F
T
Barry Town
3 - 1
Carmarthen
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 0
Bala Town

Russia – Cup

F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
FK Akhmat
A
E
T
Nizhny Novgorod
411 - 1
FC Ufa
A
E
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Ararat Moscow
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Fakel
0 - 4
Amkar
A
E
T
FC Sochi 2018
3 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg

Poland – Cup

F
T
Ruch Zdzieszowice
0 - 4
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Cracovia
0 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
FC FCSB
F
T
New York Cosmos
2 - 2
San Francisco Deltas
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Guadalupe FC
1 - 3
Limon
Thursday, 21 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 3
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 1
CD Vida
F
T
Platense FC
1 - 2
Juticalpa
F
T
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Sepahan
2 - 2
Persepolis
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Hilal
F
T
Al-Dhafra
2 - 0
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
T
Al-Wasl
3 - 1
Emirates Club
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa