Live Football : 15 September 2017

Live football scores


 

15:04 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 3
Livorno
F
T
Eibar
1 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Lugo
2 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
FSV Zwickau
3 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
T
Wehen
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
Burghausen
2 - 2
FC Pipinsried
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
VfB Eichstаеtt
F
T
FC Memmingen
0 - 5
Augsburg II
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 2
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
TSG Neustrelitz
0 - 1
Berliner AK 07
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
T
Wuppertal
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Toulouse
0 - 1
Bordeaux
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Brest
1 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
T
Lorient
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Nimes
3 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Orleans
3 - 1
Niort
F
T
Paris FC
2 - 0
Tours
F
T
Quevilly
2 - 0
Nancy
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Tours
F
T
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Lens
F
T
Boulogne
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
C
a
n
c
Cholet
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Creteil
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chambly
F
T
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Avranches
F
T
Rodez
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Almere City FC
C
a
n
c
FC Oss
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Cambuur
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong PSV
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Telstar
3 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Club Brugge
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
0 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 2
Rangers
F
T
Albania
1 - 4
Switzerland
F
T
Poland
4 - 1
Belarus
F
T
Norway
4 - 1
N.Ireland
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 0
OB
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 0
Hartberg
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Ried
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Wattens
3 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
FC Schoetz
F
T
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
T
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 1
Limerick
F
T
Drogheda United
1 - 4
Bohemian FC
F
T
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Derry City
F
T
Shelbourne
4 - 1
Athlone Town
F
T
Wexford FC
0 - 3
Waterford FC
A
b
a
n
Bangor City
1 - 0
Connah's Quay
F
T
Cardiff Met University
0 - 0
TNS
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Teplice
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Vitkovice
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Murom
1 - 0
Znamya
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
T
Strogino
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Cibalia
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
NK Celje
0 - 0
NK Krsko
F
T
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 2
Botosani
F
T
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
F
T
Etar
1 - 2
Beroe
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
FC Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 4
CS Petrocub
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Libertad

Chile – Cup

Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Iberia
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
T
CD Plaza Amador
1 - 7
CD Olimpia
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
4 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
CD Motagua
0 - 0
CD Vida
F
T
Hougang United FC
2 - 1
Young Lions
F
T
Warriors FC
0 - 2
Geylang International FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 5
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Bali United Pusam
2 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Padideh FC
3 - 0
Saipa
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Siah Jamegan
F
T
Zob Ahan
6 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
2 - 0
Esteghlal
F
T
Al Fateh FC
1 - 0
Al-Raed
F
T
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Al Batin
F
T
Al-Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
T
Emirates Club
3 - 3
Al-Dhafra
F
T
Al-Jazira
2 - 1
Ajman
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
0 - 0
Al-Nasr SC
C
a
n
c
Recreativo do Libolo
v
TP Mazembe
F
T
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Zesco United
F
T
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
T
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
T
CS Constantine
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
T
JS Saoura
2 - 0
USM Blida
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 2
Alassiouty
F
T
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 0
Polokwane City
F
T
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates