Live Football : 14 September 2017

Live football scores


 

05:42 (GMT+2)

23 September 2017

F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
FC Astana
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Skenderbeu
F
T
Young Boys
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 5
AC Milan
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 2
AEK Athens
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Lyon
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 0
Everton
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Zlin
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC FCSB
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Lugano
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Marseille
1 - 0
Konyaspor
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Zorya
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 3
Lazio
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 5
Nice
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 5
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Rosenborg
F
T
Pau
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Faroe Islands
0 - 8
Czech Republic
F
T
Haka
0 - 2
TPS
F
T
Breidablik
1 - 3
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Fjoelnir
2 - 2
IA Akranes
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 1
Grindavik
F
T
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
Valur
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 4
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
C
a
n
c
Zalgiris Vilnius
v
FK Silas
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Lanus
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Gremio
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
Flamengo
F
T
Sport Recife
3 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Racing Club
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Blooming
0 - 0
The Strongest

Chile – Cup

Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Antofagasta
Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
Union San Felipe
1 - 3
Huachipato
F
T
San Luis
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Sport Rosario
Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
FBC Melgar
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
T
CD Arabe Unido
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Atlanta United
7 - 0
New England Rev.
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 0
Minnesota United
F
T
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
F
T
Orange County SC
0 - 1
San Antonio FC
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Audaz
Thursday, 14 September 2017
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Firpo
3 - 0
CD Dragon
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
Thursday, 14 September 2017
P
o
s
t
Platense FC
v
CD Olimpia
F
T
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
F
T
Honduras Progreso
4 - 3
CD Marathon
F
T
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
T
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
T
Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 0
Sepahan
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 2
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
El Geish
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 3
Gor Mahia
F
T
Bulgaria U19
0 - 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19