Live Football : 13 September 2017

Live football scores


 

05:48 (GMT+2)

23 September 2017

F
T
Liverpool
2 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Maribor
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Feyenoord
0 - 4
Manchester City
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 3
Besiktas
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Monaco
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Fulham
2 - 1
Hull City
F
T
Darlington
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Nuernberg II
1 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Skive
2 - 2
Fredericia
F
T
Viborg
2 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Ural II
1 - 1
KamAZ
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Kirov
v
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 1
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
C
a
n
c
FC Orenburg II
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
T
FC Orenburg II
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 0
NoSta
F
T
Syzran-2003
0 - 3
Neftekhimik
F
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 2
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Napredak
1 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
T
Mladost Lucani
3 - 0
Javor
F
T
Rad Beograd
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
Lietava Jonava
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Suduva
5 - 1
Trakai FK
F
T
Bregalnica
2 - 3
Pobeda Prilep
F
T
FK Skopje
3 - 0
Gorno Lisiche
F
T
Kozuv Gevgelija
2 - 2
Teteks
F
T
Pelister
4 - 2
Borec
F
T
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Shkendija
F
T
Renova
3 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum
F
T
Sileks
1 - 0
Akademija Pandev
P
o
s
t
Vardar
v
Shkupi
F
T
Buducnost P.
2 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
F
T
Crvena Stijena
0 - 1
Igalo
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Mornar
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 1
Berane
F
T
FK Otrant Olympic Ulcinj
0 - 2
Ibar Rozaje
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 1
Bokelj
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
4 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Independiente
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Atlanta
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 2
Guarani
F
T
Criciuma
1 - 2
Juventude
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi

Chile – Cup

F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Antofagasta
P
o
s
t
Nacional
v
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 3
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Sport Rosario
A
A
W
Leones Negros
3 - 0
Dorados
F
T
U.A. Estado de Mexico
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
Tigres
1 - 3
CA Zacatepec
F
T
Veracruz
3 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Pasaquina
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
CD Audaz
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
April 25 SC
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 3
Adelaide United
F
T
Sydney FC
2 - 0
Melbourne City FC
F
T
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 0
Mathare United
F
T
Nzoia Sugar FC
3 - 0
Bandari
F
T
Western Stima
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
Thika United
2 - 2
Nakumatt
F
T
Tusker FC
2 - 1
Zoo FC
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 1
Sofapaka
F
T
Bidvest Wits
1 - 3
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
Cape Town City FC
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs