Live Football : 12 September 2017

Live football scores


 

05:43 (GMT+2)

23 September 2017

F
T
Benfica
1 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Manchester United
3 - 0
Basel
F
T
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Anderlecht
F
T
Celtic
0 - 5
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Chelsea
6 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
T
Roma
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Juventus
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Barnsley
3 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
F
T
Leeds United
2 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Norwich City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 2
Millwall
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 1
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 3
Bristol City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Bristol Rovers
2 - 3
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 3
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Fleetwood Town
3 - 2
Bury
F
T
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Portsmouth
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 3
Blackpool
F
T
Rochdale
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Rotherham United
5 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Scunthorpe United
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Lincoln
F
T
Luton Town
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Newport County
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Notts County
1 - 0
Swindon Town
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
T
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Morecambe
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Barrow
0 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Bromley
3 - 1
Torquay United
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Leyton Orient
0 - 3
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 6
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Southport
1 - 4
Harrogate
F
T
Tamworth
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Telford
3 - 2
Stockport
F
T
York City
1 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Dartford
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
3 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Oxford City
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
Truro City
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Welling United
1 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Telstar
F
T
Start
2 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
HJK
2 - 1
HIFK
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 1
FC Inter
F
T
Austria Lustenau
5 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
FC Liefering
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
BW Linz
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 1
Linfield
F
T
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
FCI Tallinn
6 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
C
a
n
c
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
3 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Flora Tallinn
0 - 4
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Union
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Huracan
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 2
Comunicaciones
F
T
Barracas Central
0 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Bahia
F
T
Cerro
2 - 1
Sud America
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 3
Liverpool FC
A
b
a
n
Racing
1 - 1
Boston River
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 3
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Nacional
A
E
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
455 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Al Ahli
1 - 3
Persepolis
F
T
Ceres-La Salle FC
1 - 1
FC Istiklol
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
F
T
Young Lions
0 - 4
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
T
Chippa United
1 - 3
Baroka FC
F
T
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
T
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
SuperSport United
2 - 0
Platinum Stars