Live Football : 10 September 2017

Live football scores


 

10:55 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Burnley
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
T
Swansea City
0 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Inter
2 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 5
Fiorentina
F
T
Udinese
1 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Lazio
4 - 1
AC Milan
F
T
Benevento
0 - 1
Torino
F
T
Bologna
0 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Monza
0 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 2
Arzachena
F
T
Viterbese
4 - 3
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Mestre
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 3
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Sambenedettese
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 2
Fermana
F
T
Vicenza
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 5
Triestina
F
T
Renate
0 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 4
Real Sociedad
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Girona
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
Tenerife
2 - 2
Granada
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Leonesa
4 - 4
Valladolid
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Osasuna
F
T
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Navalcarnero
2 - 4
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Pontevedra
3 - 3
Toledo
F
T
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Cerceda
F
T
Ponferradina
4 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Guijuelo
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
F
T
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
CD Lealtad
0 - 3
SD Leioa
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Pena Sport
F
T
Logrones
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 0
Burgos CF
F
T
Ebro
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 1
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
F
T
Mallorca
3 - 2
Atletico Saguntino
F
T
SD Formentera
1 - 2
Ontinyent
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 2
Atletico Baleares
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
UE Olot
1 - 1
Deportivo Aragon
F
T
Elche
4 - 1
CF Peralada
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Merida
4 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
CD Badajoz
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
T
Schalke 04
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Bochum
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Meppen
1 - 1
Aalen
F
T
Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
Angers
F
T
Lyon
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Marseille
1 - 3
Rennes
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
F
T
Gent
1 - 1
Genk
F
T
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Oostende
F
T
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
0 - 2
Goztepe
F
T
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Galatasaray
F
T
Bursaspor
3 - 0
Akhisarspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
F91 Dudelange
7 - 0
FC Rodange 91
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
1 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Una Strassen
0 - 4
CS Fola Esch
F
T
Union Esch FC
0 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
FC Differdange 03
6 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Rudes
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
KF Shkendija
3 - 3
Pobeda
F
T
Pelister
0 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Shkupi
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Patronato de Parana
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Racing Club
4 - 1
Temperley
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Tigre
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Talleres
F
T
Rosario Central
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Banfield
F
T
FC Edmonton
0 - 3
North Carolina FC
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Pasaquina
2 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Dragon
2 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 2
Municipal Limeno
F
T
CD FAS
2 - 3
Firpo
F
T
Club Xelaju
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Sanarate
0 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 1
Guastatoya
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Coban Imperial
3 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 0
Platense FC
F
T
CD Motagua
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Real Espana
4 - 0
CD Marathon
F
T
Juticalpa
1 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
CD Vida
5 - 3
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Sumqayit
1 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Geish
F
T
MAT Tetouan
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
F
T
Bidvest Wits
1 - 2
Cape Town City FC
F
T
Stade Tunisien
2 - 2
US Monastir
F
T
Zarzis
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel