Live Football : 24 August 2017

Live football scores


 

15:08 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

F
T
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Altach
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Salzburg
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
A
E
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Suduva
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Videoton FC
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
T
Braga
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
AC Milan
F
T
Marseille
3 - 0
Domzale
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Everton
F
T
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Osijek
F
T
India
1 - 1
St. Kitts and Nevis
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Skive
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB

Sweden – Cup

F
T
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
A
E
T
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Gefle
F
T
IK Oddevold
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Karlstad BK
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
T
Nybro IF
1 - 5
Kalmar FF
F
T
Skoevde AIK
0 - 1
GAIS
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
4 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
7 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 1
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Rodange 91
2 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
3 - 0
Murom

Russia – Cup

A
E
T
Smena Komsomolsk
230 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Ribnica Konik
1 - 7
Bokelj
F
T
Sloga Radovici
1 - 6
FK Lovcen
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Corinthians

Brazil – Cup

A
P
Cruzeiro
321 - 0
Gremio
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 5
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Club Petrolero
0 - 1
Nacional Potosi

Chile – Cup

Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
Thursday, 24 August 2017
F
T
San Luis
2 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
San Marcos
0 - 4
Antofagasta
F
T
Patriotas
3 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Millonarios
F
T
CD Arabe Unido
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
CF America
2 - 2
Tigres
F
T
Puebla
0 - 1
Leon
F
T
Santos
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Monterrey
4 - 1
Toluca
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
F
T
DC United
1 - 0
Atlanta United
F
T
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
LA Galaxy
F
T
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo
F
T
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
F
T
FC Cincinnati
3 - 1
Ottawa Fury
F
T
Louisville City FC
5 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
T
Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 2
Swope Park Rangers
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Indonesia U23
2 - 0
Cambodia U23
F
T
Thailand U23
3 - 0
Vietnam U23
F
T
Timor-Leste U23
1 - 2
Philippines U23
F
T
Semen Padang
1 - 3
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Siah Jamegan
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
F
T
Paykan
1 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
Tusker FC