Live Football : 22 August 2017

Live football scores


 

15:07 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

F
T
FC Astana
4 - 3
Celtic
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Nice
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiacos
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Leeds United
5 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 4
Swansea City
F
T
Norwich City
4 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 4
Brentford
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 4
Leicester City
F
T
Watford
2 - 3
Bristol City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
A
E
T
Reading
3 - 1
Millwall
F
T
Bayern Munich II
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
Ulm
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
Wormatia Worms
3 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens
A
P
GFC Ajaccio
340 - 0
Red Star
A
P
Nancy
422 - 2
Orleans
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
P
Tours
760 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Reims
F
T
Mauritius
1 - 1
St. Kitts and Nevis
F
T
Malaysia
1 - 2
Syria
F
T
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
FK Utenis Utena
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Trakai FK
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 9
Levadia Tallinn
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
F
T
Tammeka
2 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Temperley
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Fluminense
2 - 1
Atletico MG
F
T
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Tolima
2 - 0
Cortulua
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
4 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli
F
T
FC Istiklol
4 - 0
Ceres-La Salle FC
F
T
Philippines U23
0 - 2
Thailand U23
F
T
Cambodia U23
0 - 1
Timor-Leste U23
F
T
Vietnam U23
0 - 0
Indonesia U23
F
T
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
PS TNI
F
T
Esteghlal
0 - 2
Padideh FC
F
T
Saipa
0 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Sepahan
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Baroka FC
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
T
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 2
Polokwane City