Live Football : 20 August 2017

Live football scores


 

05:47 (GMT+2)

23 September 2017

F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Newcastle United
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 1
Roma
F
T
Bologna
1 - 1
Torino
F
T
Crotone
0 - 3
AC Milan
F
T
Inter
3 - 0
Fiorentina
F
T
Lazio
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Benevento
F
T
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Udinese
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Espanyol
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
T
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
T
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
Toledo
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Logrones
F
T
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Izarra
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
CF Peralada
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
SD Formentera
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Elche
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
T
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
St.Pauli II
5 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 2
VSG Altglienicke
F
T
Berliner AK 07
3 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
VfB Auerbach
0 - 4
Energie Cottbus
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 2
TSG Neustrelitz
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 1
Freiburg II
F
T
RW Essen
3 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
Lille
0 - 2
Caen
F
T
Marseille
1 - 1
Angers
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 2
Toulouse
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Ajax
3 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Willem II
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 3
St.Truiden
F
T
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 2
Gent
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
FC Porto
3 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Aves
0 - 2
Braga
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Real SC
1 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
OB
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Hobro
3 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
AGF
2 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Fredericia
1 - 2
FC Roskilde
F
T
Fremad Amager
0 - 6
Viborg
F
T
HB Koege
3 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Skive
2 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
Avarta
3 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Ringkoebing
4 - 2
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
T
Sogndal
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Stabaek
3 - 2
Molde
F
T
Tromsoe
3 - 2
Aalesund
F
T
Viking
2 - 4
Brann
F
T
Aasane
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Arendal Fotball
1 - 1
Fredrikstad
F
T
Elverum
2 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Mjoendalen
3 - 0
Stroemmen
F
T
Sandnes
3 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Start
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 3
AIK
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Haecken
F
T
Sirius
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Norrby
0 - 3
Dalkurd FF
F
T
JJK
0 - 4
HJK
F
T
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
VPS
1 - 1
Ilves
F
T
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 3
KPV
F
T
LASK
0 - 0
Altach
F
T
Salzburg
5 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Austria Wien
F
T
Basel
1 - 1
Lugano
F
T
Grasshopper
2 - 0
St. Gallen
F
T
Sion
1 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Aarau
0 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Goztepe
F
T
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Derry City
0 - 4
Dundalk
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
IA Akranes
0 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
Breidablik
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
T
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
Union Esch FC
0 - 2
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
CS Fola Esch
3 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Zizkov
5 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
FC Vlasim
4 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Amkar
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ufa
F
T
FC Rostov
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 2
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
T
Zirka
2 - 1
Zorya
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Stal Kamianske
F
T
Vorskla
1 - 0
Mariupol
F
T
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
F
T
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
FK Zemun
F
T
Ankaran Hrvatini
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Domzale
2 - 2
Aluminij
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
F
T
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
2 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
C
a
n
c
FK Spartaks
v
SK Babite
F
T
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 1
Zimbru
F
T
FC Zaria
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Sheriff
5 - 0
FC Spicul Chiscareni
F
T
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Vitez
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
T
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
Pobeda
F
T
Pelister
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Zeta
1 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 0
Atletico GO
F
T
Gremio
0 - 0
Atletico PR
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
T
Bahia
3 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Paysandu
0 - 0
Parana Clube
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
Club Petrolero
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Universitario
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
San Jose
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Palestino
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Curico Unido
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 1
O'Higgins
F
T
Universidad de Chile
3 - 2
Huachipato
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 1
Tigres FC
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
America de Cali
0 - 0
Millonarios
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Envigado
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
Emelec
F
T
El Nacional
4 - 2
LDU de Quito
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Libertad
1 - 2
General Diaz
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Real Garcilaso
4 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 2
Union Comercio
F
T
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 4
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 3
Danubio
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Carabobo FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
2 - 3
CF America
F
T
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Tigres
2 - 0
Pumas
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 1
Queretaro FC
F
T
Leon
1 - 2
Monterrey
F
T
CD Guadalajara
0 - 1
Puebla
F
T
Toluca
0 - 0
Necaxa
F
T
Montreal Impact
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Orlando City
1 - 1
Columbus Crew
F
T
Chicago Fire
1 - 3
Toronto FC
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 0
FC Dallas
F
T
Colorado Rapids
0 - 1
DC United
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Philadelphia Union
F
T
New York Cosmos
3 - 3
Indy Eleven
F
T
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
T
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 0
FC Cincinnati
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
T
Charlotte Independence
1 - 1
Orlando City B
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
F
T
OKC Energy FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps II
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 3
Louisville City FC
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Boston Breakers
1 - 2
Orlando Pride
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Sky Blue FC
5 - 4
Seattle Reign FC
F
T
Portland Thorns
2 - 0
Houston Dash
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
4 - 2
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
Grecia
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
Limon
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
CD FAS
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
Firpo
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Municipal Limeno
3 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
Alianza FC
5 - 3
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
Siquinala
1 - 4
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
T
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
Sanarate
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Timor-Leste U23
0 - 1
Indonesia U23
F
T
Philippines U23
0 - 4
Vietnam U23
F
T
Thailand U23
3 - 0
Cambodia U23
F
T
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
T
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 2
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
5 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Incheon United
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Suwon City
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
FC Kapaz
0 - 3
Zira
F
T
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
F
T
Persib Bandung
6 - 0
Gresik United
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Taraz
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 0
Atyrau
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Kairat Almaty
3 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
P
o
s
t
Kariobangi Sharks
v
AFC Leopards
F
T
Vihiga United
2 - 0
Tusker FC
F
T
Wazito FC
1 - 7
AFC Leopards
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
T
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
A
A
W
Zarzis
0 - 2
CA Bizertin
F
T
Esperance
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Gabes
F
T
US Monastir
0 - 0
Club Africain