Live Football : 20 August 2017

Live football scores


 

10:53 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Newcastle United
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 1
Roma
F
T
Bologna
1 - 1
Torino
F
T
Crotone
0 - 3
AC Milan
F
T
Inter
3 - 0
Fiorentina
F
T
Lazio
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Benevento
F
T
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Udinese
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Espanyol
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
F
T
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
T
Celta Vigo B
2 - 1
Pontevedra
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
T
Fuenlabrada
1 - 2
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
Toledo
2 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 2
Logrones
F
T
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Izarra
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
CF Peralada
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
SD Formentera
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Elche
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
4 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Ecija
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
T
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Lille
0 - 2
Caen
F
T
Marseille
1 - 1
Angers
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 2
Toulouse
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Ajax
3 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Willem II
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 3
St.Truiden
F
T
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 2
Gent
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Tubize
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Goztepe
F
T
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Akhisarspor
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
F91 Dudelange
2 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
T
Union Esch FC
0 - 2
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
CS Fola Esch
3 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
Pobeda
F
T
Pelister
1 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
T
Zeta
1 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
F
T
New York Cosmos
3 - 3
Indy Eleven
F
T
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
T
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
CD FAS
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 1
Firpo
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Municipal Limeno
3 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
Alianza FC
5 - 3
Isidro Metapan
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
Siquinala
1 - 4
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
T
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
Sanarate
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Timor-Leste U23
0 - 1
Indonesia U23
F
T
Philippines U23
0 - 4
Vietnam U23
F
T
Thailand U23
3 - 0
Cambodia U23
F
T
FC Kapaz
0 - 3
Zira
F
T
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Vihiga United
2 - 0
Tusker FC
F
T
Wazito FC
1 - 7
AFC Leopards
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
T
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
A
A
W
Zarzis
0 - 2
CA Bizertin
F
T
Esperance
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
3 - 0
AS Gabes
F
T
US Monastir
0 - 0
Club Africain