Live Football : 19 August 2017

Live football scores


 

10:51 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Swansea City
0 - 4
Manchester United
F
T
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Watford
F
T
Burnley
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Leicester City
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Liverpool
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
T
Southampton
3 - 2
West Ham United
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Barnsley
F
T
Aston Villa
4 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Bristol City
0 - 0
Millwall
F
T
Fulham
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Brentford
F
T
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Preston North End
1 - 0
Reading
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Hull City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Cardiff City
F
T
Sunderland
0 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Bury
2 - 3
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Blackpool
F
T
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Gillingham
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 2
Rochdale
F
T
Southend United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Charlton Athletic
4 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Carlisle United
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Barnet
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Stevenage
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Notts County
F
T
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
AFC Fylde
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
T
Bromley
2 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Sutton United
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Barrow
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Guiseley
3 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Maidstone
2 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Woking
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
T
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
North Ferriby United
F
T
Boston United
2 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Bradford PA
3 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
T
Darlington
0 - 1
Telford
F
T
Gainsborough
4 - 5
Harrogate
F
T
Leamington
2 - 3
Stockport County
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Tamworth
4 - 1
Curzon
F
T
York City
4 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Chippenham Town
2 - 2
East Thurrock United
F
T
Concord Rangers
1 - 0
Whitehawk
F
T
Dartford
7 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Bath City
F
T
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Truro City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Welling United
3 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
T
Juventus
3 - 0
Cagliari
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Valencia
1 - 0
Las Palmas
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
T
Girona
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
Espanyol
F
T
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
F
T
Cerceda
0 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
T
Valladolid B
1 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
CD Lealtad
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
Atletico Baleares
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Ebro
F
T
Hercules
1 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Merida
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 1
Cordoba B
A
A
W
San Fernando CD
0 - 3
Villanovense
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Augsburg
F
T
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
T
Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Schalke 04
2 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Sandhausen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
T
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Unterhaching
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
T
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wehen
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
T
Preussen Muenster
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
T
Lyon
3 - 3
Bordeaux
F
T
Montpellier
1 - 1
Strasbourg
F
T
Nice
2 - 0
Guingamp
F
T
Rennes
2 - 2
Dijon
F
T
Saint-Etienne
3 - 0
Amiens
F
T
Troyes
0 - 1
Nantes
F
T
Lens
2 - 4
Brest
F
T
Red Star
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
Genk
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
Eupen
2 - 1
Oostende
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 3
Lokeren
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 2
Royal Antwerp
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
3 - 0
Westerlo
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
7 - 1
Cercle Brugge
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Celtic
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Dundee FC
F
T
Hibernian
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Motherwell
2 - 0
Ross County
F
T
Rangers
0 - 0
Hearts
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 0
Brechin City
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Falkirk
F
T
Inverness CT
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
T
Livingston
1 - 3
St. Mirren
F
T
Queen of South
1 - 0
Dumbarton
F
T
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
T
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Queen's Park
F
T
Arbroath
2 - 3
East Fife
F
T
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Stranraer
3 - 4
Ayr United
F
T
Berwick Rangers
1 - 5
Annan Athletic
F
T
Elgin City
3 - 2
Clyde
F
T
Montrose
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Stenhousemuir
3 - 1
Peterhead
F
T
Stirling Albion
2 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Karabukspor
3 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Bursaspor
3 - 2
Alanyaspor
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
T
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
4 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Rizespor
F
T
Cardiff Met University
3 - 1
Bangor City
F
T
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Carmarthen
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
1 - 0
Barry Town
F
T
TNS
3 - 0
Bala Town
F
T
Ballinamallard United
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 6
Glenavon
F
T
Crusaders
1 - 2
Coleraine
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 4
Linfield
F
T
Glentoran
1 - 1
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Ards
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
US Hostert
F
T
Una Strassen
0 - 6
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Renova
0 - 3
FK Sileks
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
OFK Titograd
2 - 2
Kom
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
4 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Sabail
1 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Keshla
F
T
Al Shabab
4 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al Feiha
2 - 5
Al Ittihad
F
T
Zambia
2 - 0
South Africa
F
T
Rwanda
2 - 0
Uganda
F
T
Angola
1 - 0
Madagascar
F
T
Nigeria
2 - 0
Benin
F
T
Ivory Coast
1 - 0
Niger
F
T
Mali
0 - 1
Mauritania
C
a
n
c
Gabon
v
Equatorial Guinea
F
T
Cameroon
2 - 0
Sao Tome and Principe
F
T
DR Congo
1 - 1
Congo
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
5 - 0
Eldoret Youth
F
T
Bandari
1 - 3
SoNy Sugar
F
T
AmaZulu FC
1 - 0
Free State Stars
F
T
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Baroka FC
F
T
SuperSport United
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Chippa United
F
T
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 2
Etoile Metlaoui
F
T
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Club Olympique de Medenine