Live Football : 18 August 2017

Live football scores


 

15:04 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

F
T
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Alaves
F
T
Valencia
1 - 0
Las Palmas
F
T
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Zaragoza
F
T
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Darmstadt
3 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Meppen
4 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
3 - 1
SV Seligenporten
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 3
VfR Garching
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 2
Ingolstadt II
A
b
a
n
FC Memmingen
v
FC Unterfoehring
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
3 - 3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
T
FCA Walldorf
6 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 3
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Koblenz
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Metz
0 - 1
Monaco
F
T
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
AC Ajaccio
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 3
Orleans
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 2
Lorient
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Le Havre
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Nancy
2 - 2
Sochaux
F
T
Niort
2 - 1
Tours
F
T
Reims
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 0
Chambly
F
T
Creteil
2 - 0
Avranches
C
a
n
c
Dunkerque
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Entente SSG
4 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Rodez
1 - 0
Laval
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Vitesse
F
T
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Eindhoven
2 - 2
Telstar
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
FC Emmen
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
T
Standard Liege
0 - 4
Zulte-Waregem
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Talleres
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AaB
F
T
Randers FC
1 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 0
Kolding IF
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 3
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
OPS
0 - 1
FF Jaro
F
T
TPS
4 - 0
EIF
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 2
Ried
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
Xamax
0 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
T
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Besiktas
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Cork City
0 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Drogheda United
F
T
Galway United FC
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
4 - 0
Finn Harps
F
T
Shelbourne
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
T
Waterford FC
1 - 0
UCD
F
T
Wexford FC
2 - 0
Cabinteely
F
T
Newtown
1 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
F
T
Aberystwyth
0 - 2
Llandudno FC
F
T
FC Differdange 03
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Znojmo
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
F
T
Tosno
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Kolomna
0 - 6
Veles Moscow
F
T
Murom
5 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg II
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Pskov 747
0 - 4
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Tekstilshchik
3 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
F
T
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Spartak Kostroma
C
a
n
c
Yunost Moscow
v
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 2
Zenit Penza
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
F
T
Kaluga
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
T
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 2
Ararat Moscow
C
a
n
c
Akademiya Togliati
v
NoSta
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
FC Orenburg II
0 - 2
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2 - 4
NoSta
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 1
Syzran-2003
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
T
KamAZ
2 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Cracovia
3 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
Miedz Legnica
4 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
T
Gornik Leczna
3 - 4
Stal Mielec
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
T
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
Debrecen
4 - 1
Vasas Budapest
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 3
Levski Sofia
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Gomel
0 - 1
Isloch
F
T
FCI Tallinn
7 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
Thursday, 17 August 2017
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
T
Independiente CG
0 - 2
Sportivo Trinidense
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Juan Aurich
1 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
0 - 0
CD Plaza Amador
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
F
T
Portland Timbers II
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
T
Brunei U23
0 - 6
Myanmar U23
F
T
Laos U23
0 - 2
Singapore U23
F
T
Hougang United FC
0 - 1
Geylang International FC
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Arema
3 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
F
T
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Paykan
F
T
Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
F
T
Al Batin
2 - 0
Ohod
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 2
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Libya
1 - 1
Algeria
F
T
Morocco
3 - 1
Egypt
F
T
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC