Live Football : 16 August 2017

Live football scores


 

15:08 (GMT+1)

18 November 2017

F
T
Celtic
5 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maribor
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Nice
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Norwich City
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Sunderland
A
P
Portsmouth
243 - 3
Fulham Academy
F
T
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona
F
T
SV Roechling
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Dundee FC U20
2 - 4
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Motherwell U20
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
T
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Rangers FC U20
F
T
East Stirlingshire
1 - 5
Ayr United
F
T
Andorra
0 - 1
Qatar
F
T
Belgrano
5 - 1
Colon
F
T
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Tigre
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Sandnes
F
T
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Ranheim
F
T
Aasane
2 - 3
Kongsvinger
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
4 - 0
Fredrikstad
F
T
Floroe
5 - 0
Mjoendalen
F
T
Jerv
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Elverum

Sweden – Cup

F
T
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
F
T
Lugano
0 - 1
St. Gallen
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
F
T
Vyskov
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
T
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Trakai FK
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Decic Tuzi
3 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Kom
1 - 1
Zeta
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
4 - 1
Petrovac
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 1
FK Iskra
Tuesday, 15 August 2017
A
P
San Lorenzo
421 - 1
Club Cipolletti
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Atlas
F
T
Londrina EC
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Nautico
2 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Envigado
2 - 1
La Equidad
F
T
Tigres FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
4 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Cortulua
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
F
T
Atletico Socopo
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Chorrillo FC
0 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CA Zacatepec
F
T
Queretaro FC
0 - 1
Pachuca
F
T
North Carolina FC
0 - 1
Miami FC
F
T
Orange County SC
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
A
E
T
FC Cincinnati
2 - 3
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Myanmar U23
3 - 1
Laos U23
F
T
Singapore U23
1 - 2
Malaysia U23
F
T
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
T
Machida Zelvia
3 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Oita Trinita
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
FC Gifu
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Ehime FC
F
T
Home United FC
3 - 1
Brunei DPMM

China – Cup

F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Persepolis
1 - 1
Siah Jamegan
F
T
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Zarzis
F
T
CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
US Monastir
F
T
Club Africain
2 - 1
AS Gabes