Live Football : 14 August 2017

Live football scores


 

15:59 (GMT+1)

16 December 2017

F
T
Curzon
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Chelmsford
0 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Wealdstone
0 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
T
BFC Dynamo
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
T
Duisburg
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Lorient
3 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Nimes
0 - 0
Nancy
F
T
Estoril
3 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Chaves
0 - 1
Benfica
F
T
AaB
1 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Oelstykke
1 - 3
Naestved
F
T
Vaalerenga
0 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Haecken
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Aatvidaberg
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
FC Inter
0 - 1
SJK
F
T
HJK
0 - 1
RoPS
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 1
KuPS
F
T
Ilves
4 - 3
HIFK
F
T
VPS
0 - 2
FC Lahti
F
T
Ried
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kayserispor
F
T
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Breidablik
1 - 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
T
Grindavik
3 - 2
IA Akranes
F
T
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
Stjarnan
F
T
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Valur
F
T
FC Rodange 91
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
T
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
Pardubice
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Ural
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Macva Sabac
F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
T
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Javor
F
T
FC Voluntari
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Sepsi OSK
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Atletico PR
4 - 1
Bahia
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Gremio
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
The Strongest
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
Blooming
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
CD Jaguares
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
Independiente Medellin
3 - 2
Patriotas
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
3 - 4
Deportivo Cali
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 1
Olimpia
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Academia Cantolao
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Zulia
F
T
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Caracas
F
T
Santos
2 - 3
Veracruz
F
T
DC United
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
T
Portland Timbers II
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
Saint Louis FC
4 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II
F
T
Houston Dash
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 2
North Carolina Courage
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo
F
T
CD Audaz
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 1
CSD Municipal
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
Monday, 14 August 2017
F
T
CD Olimpia
0 - 0
CD Vida
F
T
Myanmar U23
2 - 0
Singapore U23
F
T
Malaysia U23
2 - 1
Brunei U23
F
T
Nagaworld FC
0 - 4
Hougang United FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
0 - 2
Hebei CFFC
F
T
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
FC Anyang
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Gresik United
0 - 4
Persipura Jayapura