Live Football : 13 August 2017

Live football scores


 

14:10 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

F
T
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Manchester United
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Norwich City
1 - 3
Sunderland
F
T
Wigan Athletic
4 - 1
Bury
A
E
T
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Juventus
2 - 3
Lazio
F
T
Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid
F
T
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Bonner SC
2 - 6
Hannover 96
F
T
Dorfmerkingen
0 - 5
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Noettingen
2 - 5
Bochum
F
T
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
SV Morlautern
0 - 5
Greuther Fuerth
A
E
T
Saarbruecken
1 - 2
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Energie Cottbus
342 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
T
Wehen
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Strasbourg
3 - 0
Lille
F
T
Dijon
1 - 4
Monaco
F
T
Guingamp
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
PEC Zwolle
4 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
Willem II
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
T
FC Groningen
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Antwerp
3 - 5
Genk
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
T
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
F
T
Lierse
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Aves
F
T
Braga
2 - 1
Portimonense
F
T
Tondela
0 - 1
FC Porto
F
T
Arouca
2 - 2
FC Porto B
F
T
Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Leixoes
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 1
Famalicao
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 0
Oliveirense
P
o
s
t
FSV Zwickau
v
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Celta Vigo
4 - 1
Roma
C
a
n
c
Levante
v
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
FC Midtjylland
4 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
AGF
0 - 0
OB
F
T
Brabrand
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
FC Roskilde
3 - 1
Skive
F
T
HB Koege
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Nykoebing FC
4 - 2
Viborg
F
T
Thisted
1 - 3
Fredericia
F
T
Aalesund
1 - 1
Viking
F
T
Brann
2 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
FK Haugesund
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
T
Kristiansund BK
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
T
Elverum
0 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Stroemmen
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Kongsvinger
6 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Mjoendalen
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
T
Ranheim
3 - 4
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Sandnes
3 - 3
Aasane
F
T
Start
2 - 0
Floroe
F
T
AIK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF
F
T
JJK
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
T
Admira Moedling
3 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
F
T
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
F
T
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
A
E
T
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
A
E
T
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
F
T
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
A
E
T
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
F
T
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
F
T
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
F
T
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
F
T
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
F
T
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
T
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
T
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
F
T
Bluebell United
3 - 0
Sheriff YC
F
T
Evergreen
0 - 4
Drogheda United
A
E
T
Killester United
673 - 3
Galway United FC
F
T
Portmarnock
0 - 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Dundalk
4 - 0
Derry City
F
T
Barry Town
1 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
4 - 1
Una Strassen
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
Teplice
1 - 1
Jablonec
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Karvina
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
T
Sokolov
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
Tosno
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Amkar
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
4 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
T
Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 2
Tyumen
F
T
Avangard Kursk
0 - 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
FC Tambov
2 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
T
Fakel
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2 - 0
Baltika
F
T
Khimki
0 - 1
FC Volgar
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
4 - 1
FC Orenburg
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala II
2 - 1
Armavir FC
F
T
Mariupol
3 - 0
Karpaty
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
T
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
T
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Zemun
2 - 0
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Napredak
3 - 1
Borac Cacak
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Krsko Posavje
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Botosani
F
T
CSMS Iasi
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
FK Spartaks
C
a
n
c
SK Babite
v
Ventspils
F
T
Riga FC
4 - 0
FS Metta/LU
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
T
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
P
o
s
t
Suduva
v
FK Kauno Zalgiris
C
a
n
c
Suduva
v
FK Silas
F
T
FC Spicul Chiscareni
0 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
F
T
Zimbru
1 - 0
FC Zaria
F
T
Celik Zenica
3 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
T
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
F
T
GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
FK Skopje
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 2
Pelister
F
T
Shkupi
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
T
Vitoria
0 - 1
Avai FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
3 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Flamengo
F
T
Sport
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Figueirense
1 - 1
Goias
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Paysandu
F
T
Universitario
2 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
The Strongest
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
San Luis
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Deportes Iquique
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Atletico Junior
2 - 0
Envigado
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 1
Millonarios
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 2
Once Caldas
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 1
Tigres FC
F
T
CD Jaguares
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Delfin
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Guarani
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 1
Olimpia
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Zulia
F
T
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
T
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Toluca
F
T
Monterrey
4 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tigres
F
T
Necaxa
0 - 3
Leon
F
T
Pumas
2 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Toronto FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
T
Columbus Crew
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
T
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Orlando City
F
T
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
T
New England Rev.
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Philadelphia Union
0 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
T
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
New York City FC
F
T
Miami FC
3 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
North Carolina FC
2 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
T
Puerto Rico FC
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
Harrisburg City Islanders
0 - 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Ottawa Fury
3 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Orlando City B
F
T
Louisville City FC
5 - 0
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
F
T
Portland Timbers II
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
F
T
Orlando Pride
5 - 0
Sky Blue FC
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 3
Portland Thorns
F
T
AD Municipal Liberia
4 - 1
Guadalupe FC
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
F
T
Limon
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
T
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Firpo
F
T
CD Audaz
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
2 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 1
Real Espana
F
T
Juticalpa
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Gamba Osaka
0 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Home United FC
F
T
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Gangwon FC
0 - 2
Jeju United
F
T
Gwangju FC
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
T
Suwon City
0 - 4
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Zira
2 - 1
Shabail
F
T
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Perseru Serui
1 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 0
PS TNI
F
T
Bali United Pusam
5 - 2
Madura United
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Atyrau
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Taraz
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Madagascar
0 - 0
Angola
F
T
Comoros
2 - 1
Namibia
F
T
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
F
T
Benin
1 - 0
Nigeria
F
T
Niger
2 - 1
Ivory Coast
P
o
s
t
Kariobangi Sharks
v
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 1
Maritzburg United