Live Football : 12 August 2017

Live football scores


 

20:51 (GMT+1)

15 December 2017

F
T
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
F
T
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Barnsley
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
F
T
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
Brentford
3 - 4
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Cardiff City
3 - 0
Aston Villa
F
T
Derby County
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Hull City
4 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Leeds United
0 - 0
Preston North End
F
T
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Reading
1 - 1
Fulham
F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bradford City
F
T
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Oxford United
3 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Rotherham United
5 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Walsall
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
T
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Aldershot Town
6 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Barrow
3 - 0
Woking
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Chester FC
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Dover
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Torquay United
F
T
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Bromley
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Blyth Spartans
4 - 2
Tamworth
F
T
Bradford PA
0 - 5
York City
F
T
Chorley
1 - 1
Curzon
F
T
Darlington
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Leamington
0 - 1
Southport
F
T
North Ferriby United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Stockport
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Telford
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Bath City
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
F
T
Concord Rangers
2 - 2
Truro City
F
T
Gloucester City
2 - 2
Wealdstone
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dartford
F
T
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
F
T
St.Albans
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Welling United
3 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
F
T
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Oxford City
F
T
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
T
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
A
E
T
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
T
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
T
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
A
E
T
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
F
T
FV Illertissen
7 - 1
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
T
SV Seligenporten
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
T
VfR Garching
0 - 0
Burghausen
F
T
FC Pipinsried
0 - 4
Augsburg II
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
4 - 1
Eutin 08
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Freiburg II
0 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Ulm
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 3
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
Wuppertal
3 - 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
T
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 2
Freiburg
F
T
Leher
0 - 5
FC Cologne
F
T
SV Eichede
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
TuS Erndtebrueck
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Unterhaching
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
A
E
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
T
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
F
T
Amiens
0 - 2
Angers
F
T
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Metz
F
T
Caen
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Toulouse
1 - 0
Montpellier
F
T
Sochaux
3 - 2
Lens
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Heracles
2 - 1
Ajax
F
T
Vitesse
4 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Gent
F
T
Eupen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
F
T
Lokeren
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Oostende
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
F
T
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Westerlo
1 - 1
Tubize
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Academica
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
T
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dundee FC
F
T
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hearts
F
T
Rangers
2 - 3
Hibernian
F
T
Ross County
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
St.Johnstone
4 - 1
Motherwell
F
T
Brechin City
2 - 2
Livingston
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Inverness CT
F
T
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
F
T
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
T
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Arbroath
F
T
Ayr United
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
T
East Fife
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Queen's Park
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
F
T
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
F
T
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
T
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
T
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Peterhead
3 - 0
Elgin City
F
T
Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Leganes
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Newells Old Boys
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 3
Villarreal
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
A
b
a
n
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Elche
0 - 2
Levante
F
T
Reus
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Toledo
3 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Inter
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Eibar
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
B 93
2 - 1
AB
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 2
Broenshoej
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Frem
F
T
Middelfart G og BK
3 - 0
HIK
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 1
Greve
F
T
Naesby
1 - 3
Marienlyst
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Molde
1 - 2
Rosenborg
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Sirius
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Gefle
F
T
GAIS
2 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
EIF
0 - 1
AC Oulu
F
T
FF Jaro
2 - 0
IF Gnistan
F
T
Haka
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
T
Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Austria Wien
2 - 0
LASK
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 0
Mattersburg
F
T
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
A
E
T
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
F
T
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
F
T
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
A
E
T
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
F
T
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
F
T
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
F
T
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
F
T
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
F
T
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
F
T
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
T
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
F
T
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
F
T
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
T
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
A
E
T
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
T
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
T
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Karabukspor
F
T
Goztepe
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
T
Alanyaspor
1 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
T
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
F
T
Cobh Wanderers
3 - 0
Killarney Celtic
F
T
Ballincollig
0 - 5
Athlone Town
F
T
Bangor Celtic
3 - 2
Everton
F
T
Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Cork City
A
E
T
Longford Town
4 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Limerick
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Cardiff Met University
F
T
Llandudno FC
3 - 0
Carmarthen
F
T
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Cliftonville
6 - 3
Ards
F
T
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Coleraine
F
T
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glenavon

Iceland – Cup

F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Slovacko
5 - 2
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Zizkov
F
T
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Trinec
F
T
Pribram
2 - 3
FC Vlasim
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
F
T
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
T
Zilina
7 - 1
FK Senica
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 4
FC Rostov
F
T
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Dinamo Moscow
C
a
n
c
Afips Afipsky
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Angusht Nazran
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Chayka
F
T
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
T
Druzhba
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
T
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
T
Veres Rivne
0 - 1
Zorya
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
T
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
T
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
T
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Gorica
1 - 0
Aluminij
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
T
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Ujpest
F
T
Diosgyori VTK
2 - 2
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Paksi SE
F
T
Haladas
3 - 1
Balmazujvaros
F
T
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Videoton FC
1 - 0
Debrecen
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
RFS
F
T
Trakai FK
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
C
a
n
c
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
9 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Tammeka
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
1 - 4
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
T
Vitez
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
F
T
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
T
Zeljeznicar
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Kom
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
America MG
1 - 0
Nautico
F
T
Ceara
1 - 0
CRB
F
T
Internacional
3 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Parana Clube
1 - 0
ABC
F
T
Guabira
0 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Huachipato
F
T
Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
F
T
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
T
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Puebla
1 - 1
Tijuana
F
T
Atlas
0 - 1
CF America
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
FC Edmonton
1 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
T
Washington Spirit
2 - 2
Boston Breakers
F
T
CD Marathon
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
5 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Shandong Luneng
5 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
Incheon United
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
FC Seoul
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
4 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Keshla
1 - 2
FK Qabala
F
T
Samtredia
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
F
T
Arema
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
T
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
T
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Ohod
F
T
Al-Faisaly
1 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Burkina Faso
2 - 2
Ghana
F
T
Mauritania
2 - 2
Mali
F
T
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 0
Cameroon
C
a
n
c
Equatorial Guinea
v
Gabon
F
T
Algeria
1 - 2
Libya
F
T
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Polokwane City
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
SuperSport United