Live Football : 11 August 2017

Live football scores


 

06:06 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

F
T
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
T
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
F
T
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
A
E
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
F
T
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
F
T
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
F
T
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
T
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
T
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
T
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
F
T
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
F
T
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Znamya
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya
F
T
FC Sochi 2018 II
1 - 1
Pskov 747
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Murom
F
T
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Yunost Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Kaluga
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Ryazan
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Strogino
F
T
Ararat Moscow
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
C
a
n
c
Neftekhimik
v
Dinamo Kirov
C
a
n
c
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
T
NoSta
1 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
T
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
6 - 2
FC Orenburg II
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Ural II
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
F
T
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
F
T
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
F
T
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
F
T
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
F
T
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
F
T
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
F
T
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
F
T
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
A
E
T
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows