Live Football : 11 August 2017

Live football scores


 

20:51 (GMT+1)

15 December 2017

F
T
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
F
T
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
F
T
VfB Eichstаеtt
2 - 3
Bayern Munich II
F
T
FC Unterfoehring
2 - 2
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
Ingolstadt II
1 - 2
TSV Buchbach
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
F
T
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
TSV Schott Mainz
F
T
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
A
E
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
F
T
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
F
T
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
F
T
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
F
T
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
T
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
T
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
T
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
T
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 0
Eibar
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 1
Las Palmas
F
T
Getafe
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Valencia
1 - 2
Atalanta
F
T
Malaga
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Silkeborg
4 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Naestved
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Sandefjord
2 - 1
Sogndal
F
T
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
OPS
0 - 3
KPV
F
T
TPS
1 - 0
Honka
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Cabinteely
3 - 1
UCD
F
T
Waterford FC
0 - 3
Shelbourne
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Glenville
F
T
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Crumlin United
A
E
T
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Bohemian FC
F
T
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
F
T
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
F
T
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
F
T
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
T
Znamya
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya
F
T
Dinamo St Petersburg II
1 - 1
Pskov 747
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Murom
F
T
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Yunost Moscow
F
T
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Kaluga
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
T
FC Ryazan
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Strogino
F
T
Ararat Moscow
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
C
a
n
c
Neftekhimik
v
Dinamo Kirov
C
a
n
c
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
T
NoSta
1 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
T
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
6 - 2
FC Orenburg II
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Ural II
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
T
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
T
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
T
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
T
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
F
T
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
F
T
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Isloch
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
A
P
San Lorenzo
540 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR
F
T
Club Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Santa Fe
F
T
America de Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
T
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
F
T
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
F
T
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
F
T
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
T
FC Kansas City
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
FC Gifu
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
F
T
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
F
T
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
F
T
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Barito Putera
F
T
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Semen Padang
F
T
Siah Jamegan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Aktobe
0 - 3
FC Astana
F
T
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
A
E
T
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows