Live Football : 9 August 2017

Live football scores


 

10:21 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Colchester United
1 - 2
Aston Villa
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Leeds United
4 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Oldham Athletic
2 - 3
Burton Albion
F
T
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Darlington
4 - 3
Gainsborough
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
Rangers
6 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
A
E
T
Ross County
2 - 3
Motherwell
F
T
Allesoe GF
0 - 3
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Avarta
0 - 5
Fremad Amager
F
T
DGL 2000, Aarhus
0 - 3
Brabrand
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Hedensted
3 - 2
Thisted
F
T
Helsinge Fodbold
0 - 2
HIK
F
T
Herlufsholm GF
0 - 5
HB Koege
F
T
Holstebro
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Linde
0 - 12
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Lystrup IF
0 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Rishoej
0 - 6
Greve
A
E
T
Silkeborg KFUM
1 - 3
Viborg
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
1 - 2
Dalum
F
T
VRI
0 - 4
Skive
F
T
Fredericia
4 - 0
Esbjerg fB
A
E
T
Sunred Beach
422 - 2
CSC
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
FK Jiskra Mseno
1 - 4
Jablonec
F
T
FK Kozlovice
0 - 2
Kromeriz
F
T
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Loko Vltavin
2 - 3
Teplice
A
E
T
Pisek
542 - 2
Pardubice
F
T
SK Prevysov
0 - 2
Dukla Praha
F
T
SK Spartak Hulin
0 - 5
Banik Ostrava
F
T
SK Tatran ZdĂ­rec nad Doubravou
0 - 4
Trinec
F
T
SK Zapy
2 - 4
Sokolov
F
T
Slavicin
0 - 2
Karvina
F
T
Sokol Brozany
0 - 4
Zizkov
A
E
T
Usti nad Orlici
451 - 1
Slovacko
F
T
Valasske Mezirici
3 - 1
SK Lisen
F
T
Zivanice
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
FK TJ Stechovice
1 - 3
Pribram
F
T
MFK Dobris
0 - 3
Slovan Liberec

Poland – Cup

F
T
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
GKS Belchatow
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Sokol Ostroda
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
A
E
T
GKS Tychy 71
141 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
A
E
T
Real Esteli FC
341 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
San Juan Jabloteh
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
4 - 1
Club Xelaju
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Sanarate
F
T
Siquinala
0 - 3
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
T
Guastatoya
4 - 2
Deportivo Marquense