Live Football : 15 July 2017

Live football scores


 

20:32 (GMT+2)

25 July 2017

F
T
Nuernberg II
2 - 4
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
VfB Eichstatt
2 - 2
FC Unterfoehring
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
350 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
A
P
Borussia Moenchengladbach
560 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
T
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
T
Falkirk
4 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
T
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Brechin City
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
6 - 0
Elgin City
F
T
Peterhead
1 - 0
East Fife
F
T
Cowdenbeath
4 - 2
Buckie Thistle
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
T
Hibernian
4 - 0
Montrose
F
T
Ross County
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
T
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
T
Queen's Park
1 - 5
Motherwell
F
T
East Kilbride
1 - 3
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Queen of South
A
P
Livingston
311 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Stranraer
1 - 4
St. Mirren
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Feirense
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 3
Arsenal
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Barnsley
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 3
Crystal Palace
F
T
Paderborn
0 - 1
Schalke 04
F
T
SVZW
1 - 7
Heracles
F
T
SDC Putten
1 - 10
Feyenoord
F
T
XerxesDZB
1 - 3
Excelsior
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Meppen
F
T
Grasshopper
2 - 1
Sochaux
F
T
St.Johnstone
3 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Reading
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
3 - 3
FC Groningen
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Watford
F
T
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Peterborough United
2 - 4
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
Stockport
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
VELO
0 - 8
VVV-Venlo
F
T
Wehen
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
T
Celtic
0 - 4
Lyon
F
T
Lausanne
1 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Bristol City
F
T
ChievoVerona
2 - 0
Lugano
F
T
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Southampton
F
T
Thun
5 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Club Brugge
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Bologna
9 - 1
Rappresentativa Sciliar
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Birmingham City
F
T
Inter
1 - 2
Nuernberg
F
T
Monaco
4 - 2
Stoke City
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Boavista
F
T
SPAL 2013
4 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Troyes
0 - 1
UNFP FC
F
T
VVG '25
0 - 10
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Lokeren
0 - 0
Olympiacos
F
T
TSV Buchholz
0 - 4
Hamburger SV
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
Triestina
0 - 4
Hellas Verona
F
T
Fiorentina
11 - 0
Trentino Team
F
T
Sampdoria
11 - 0
Sellero Novelle
F
T
CD Elgoibar
0 - 5
Real Sociedad
F
T
Lille
2 - 0
Reims
F
T
Lorient
3 - 2
Guingamp
A
P
Portimonense
243 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Lierse
0 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
Reading
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Espinho
F
T
Strasbourg
1 - 0
Nancy
F
T
Brest
1 - 2
Rennes
F
T
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Aves
F
T
Tondela
2 - 2
Chaves
F
T
Ajax
4 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Pau
C
a
n
c
Bordeaux
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Dijon
0 - 4
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Estoril
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 2
St.Truiden
C
a
n
c
Leixoes
v
Rio Ave
F
T
Oostende
1 - 3
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Sion
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
T
Angers
1 - 0
Tours
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 1
Rodez
F
T
Hannover 96
0 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
Basel
3 - 2
Sporting CP
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Silva SD
0 - 5
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Hull City
1 - 2
Oxford United
F
T
Lusitano FC
1 - 4
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Varzim
0 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Marseille
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
T
Trento
0 - 7
SSC Napoli
F
T
Benfica
1 - 5
Young Boys
F
T
Portugal U19
1 - 2
England U19
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
AaB
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
Randers FC
F
T
Sogndal
0 - 3
Rosenborg
F
T
Lillestroem
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 3
Sirius
F
T
GrIFK Grankulla
3 - 3
AC Oulu
F
T
Honka
2 - 0
FF Jaro
F
T
IF Gnistan
0 - 1
KPV
F
T
OPS
0 - 2
EIF
F
T
TPS
3 - 0
Haka
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK Linz
F
T
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
T
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
T
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
T
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
T
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
T
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Drogheda United
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
UCD
F
T
Longford Town
0 - 1
Waterford FC
F
T
TJ Prestice
1 - 6
Karlovy Vary
F
T
Horovicko
1 - 0
SK Rakovnik
F
T
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 3
Kolin
A
E
T
Lokomotiva Petrovice
1 - 3
MFK Havirov
F
T
Novy Bor
1 - 5
Pencin-Turnov
F
T
SK Spartak Slatinany
3 - 1
Letohrad
F
T
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
3 - 0
Vrchovina
A
E
T
Frydlant
240 - 0
Novy Jicin
F
T
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
Tosno
0 - 1
FC Ufa
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Olimpiec Nizhny
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Baltika
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Fakel
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
Khimki

Russia – Cup

A
A
W
Akademiya Tolyatti
0 - 3
Lada Tolyatti
F
T
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Luki Energiya
F
T
KAMAZ
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
T
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
Syzran 2003
F
T
Akademiya Futbola
0 - 4
FK Chayka
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 5
Druzhba Maikop
F
T
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Zenit Penza
F
T
Mashuk KMV
4 - 0
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa

Poland – Cup

F
T
MKP Szczecinek
0 - 7
Stargard Szczecinski
F
T
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
T
Legionovia Legionowo
3 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Lomza
2 - 4
Bytovia Bytow
F
T
NKP Podhale
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
A
E
T
Ruch Zdzieszowice
313 - 3
Olimpia Elblag
A
E
T
Stal Rzeszow
763 - 3
Olimpia Zambrow
A
E
T
Warta Sieradz
420 - 0
Stomil
F
T
Gryf Slupsk
2 - 4
Kluczbork
F
T
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Swit
5 - 0
Odra Opole
F
T
Wda Swiecie
1 - 3
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 0
ND Triglav
F
T
Maribor
1 - 0
Aluminij
F
T
Debrecen
1 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Paksi SE
2 - 2
Ujpest
F
T
Budapest Honved
2 - 0
Haladas
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
C
a
n
c
SK Babite
v
Riga FC
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
FC Spicul Chiscareni
1 - 1
Speranta
F
T
Zimbru
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
CA San Miguel
2 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Figueirense
F
T
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
T
Criciuma
1 - 0
Goias
F
T
America MG
0 - 0
Guarani
F
T
CRB
2 - 0
Internacional
F
T
Nautico
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
T
Vila Nova
1 - 2
Paysandu

Chile – Cup

F
T
Barnechea
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Cobresal
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Cortulua
1 - 0
Tigres FC
F
T
La Equidad
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 3
Independiente del Valle
Friday, 14 July 2017
F
T
Universidad San Martin
4 - 1
Juan Aurich
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Portuguesa FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Costa Rica
3 - 0
French Guiana
F
T
Canada
0 - 0
Honduras
F
T
Panama
3 - 0
Martinique
F
T
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Rochester Rhinos
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 3
Charlotte Independence
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Portland Thorns
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
FC Gifu
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Hebei CFFC
1 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 2
Henan Jianye
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 3
Daegu FC
F
T
Pohang Steelers
2 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 0
Atyrau
F
T
Taraz
1 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
Comoros
2 - 0
Lesotho
F
T
Djibouti
1 - 5
Ethiopia
F
T
Tanzania
1 - 1
Rwanda
F
T
Botswana
0 - 2
South Africa
F
T
Guinea Bissau
1 - 3
Guinea
F
T
Gambia
0 - 0
Mali
F
T
Sierra Leone
1 - 1
Senegal
F
T
Nakumatt
1 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Bandari
0 - 1
AFC Leopards
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
Thika United
0 - 0
Sofapaka
F
T
Mathare United
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar