Live Football : 14 July 2017

Live football scores


 

01:44 (GMT+2)

24 September 2017

F
T
Linfield
0 - 2
Celtic
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
FV Illertissen
F
T
Bayern Munich II
5 - 0
Ingolstadt II
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
T
Ayr United
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
A
P
Burkina Faso
030 - 0
Belarus
F
T
Thailand
3 - 0
North Korea
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Roma
1 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 0
ASV Spratzern
F
T
Amiens
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 3
Sandhausen
F
T
Metz
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
A
P
Caen
431 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 2
Braga
F
T
SV Dessau 05
0 - 7
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Oostende
1 - 1
Roeselare
C
a
n
c
Tubize
v
Gent
F
T
Zeeuws Elftal
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Arosa SC
0 - 7
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Las Palmas
7 - 1
Las Palmas C
F
T
Malaga
0 - 1
Sheffield United
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 0
FC Emmen
F
T
Winterthur
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 4
Burnley
F
T
Taffs Well
0 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Linense
1 - 0
Real Betis
F
T
Mickleover Sports
0 - 4
Burton Albion
F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Liverpool
F
T
Hearts
1 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
AC Horsens
A
E
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
T
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
A
E
T
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
A
E
T
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
A
E
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
T
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 1
Derry City
F
T
Finn Harps
2 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
Athlone Town
1 - 1
Cabinteely
F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 2
Wexford FC

Russia – Cup

F
T
Delin Izhevsk
3 - 0
Dynamo Kirov
F
T
Metallurg Asha
3 - 1
Nosta
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk
A
E
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Chelyabinsk
A
A
W
Krasnogorsk
3 - 0
Yunost Moscow
A
E
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
F
T
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow

Poland – Cup

F
T
Polonia Sroda
1 - 2
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
T
Etar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Beroe
0 - 0
Vereya
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
T
Flora Tallinn
3 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Flamengo
0 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Atletico GO
F
T
Sport Recife
3 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 4
Coritiba
F
T
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Millonarios
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
A
A
W
Real Garcilaso
0 - 3
Alianza Atletico
F
T
Universidad San Martin
4 - 1
Juan Aurich
F
T
El Salvador
2 - 0
Curacao
F
T
Mexico
0 - 0
Jamaica
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
LA Galaxy II
2 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
New England Rev.
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
3 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Brunei DPMM
3 - 3
Geylang International FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
T
Bali United Pusam
5 - 0
Barito Putera
F
T
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
PS TNI
F
T
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Western Stima
1 - 0
Tusker FC