Live Football : 21 May 2017

Live football scores


 

04:46 (GMT+2)

25 July 2017

F
T
AC Milan
3 - 0
Bologna
F
T
Empoli
0 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Genoa
2 - 1
Torino
F
T
Juventus
3 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Sassuolo
6 - 2
Cagliari
F
T
Udinese
1 - 1
Sampdoria
F
T
Lazio
1 - 3
Inter
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Casertana
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 1
Matera
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Prato
F
T
Forli
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 2
Vibonese
F
T
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Toledo
F
T
Celta Vigo B
2 - 3
Valencia B
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Racing Santander
F
T
Villanovense
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
T
Benin
2 - 2
Burkina Faso
F
T
Zambia U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20
F
T
Iran U20
1 - 0
Costa Rica U20
F
T
South Africa U20
1 - 2
Japan U20
F
T
Italy U20
0 - 1
Uruguay U20
F
T
Holbaek
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Aalesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Molde
F
T
Stroemmen
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
T
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Elverum
F
T
Floroe
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Jerv
1 - 1
Aasane
F
T
Levanger
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
F
T
Ranheim
1 - 0
Start
F
T
Ull/Kisa
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
F
T
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Syrianska
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
KPV
1 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panionios
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Kallithea
4 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 2
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
F
T
Stjarnan
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 3
Isloch
F
T
FK Gorodeya
3 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU
F
T
Ventspils
0 - 0
Riga FC
F
T
FK Liepaja
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
T
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
T
Shkupi
3 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
FK Sileks
3 - 3
Pelister
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Renova
F
T
Pobeda
4 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 4
Talleres
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Tigre
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Union
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Independiente
2 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
T
Temperley
3 - 0
Colon
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown
F
T
Los Andes
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Santamarina
F
T
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
T
Instituto
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
A
P
Sarmiento de Resistencia
531 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
F
T
Atletico GO
0 - 3
Flamengo
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bahia
F
T
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Fluminense
F
T
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Gremio
F
T
Vitoria
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Internacional
1 - 1
ABC
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Guabira
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Bolivar
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Millonarios
2 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 2
Emelec
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
F
T
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
F
T
FC Dallas
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
T
Indy Eleven
0 - 2
Miami FC
F
T
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 2
North Carolina FC
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Harrisburg City Islanders
2 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
T
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Orange County SC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
F
T
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Real Monarchs SLC
5 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
6 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 5
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
FC Gifu
4 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 4
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Young Lions
1 - 2
Home United FC
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Incheon United
F
T
Gwangju FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Busan I'Park
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
Bangkok United
4 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Police Tero FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
F
T
Chonburi
3 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Port FC
5 - 3
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
T
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
F
T
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
P
o
s
t
Sofapaka
v
Western Stima
F
T
Nakumatt
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Western Stima
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Thika United
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Difaa El Jadida
6 - 1
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
F
T
FAR Rabat
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
T
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
T
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
OCK Khouribga
0 - 4
KACM
F
T
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
F
T
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
T
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 1
Avenir de La Marsa
F
T
AS Gabes
4 - 0
US Tataouine
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
CA Bizertin
F
T
Zarzis
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien