Live Football : 20 May 2017

Live football scores


 

16:03 (GMT+1)

20 January 2018

F
T
Foggia
3 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Argentina U20
0 - 3
England U20
F
T
South Korea U20
3 - 0
Guinea U20
F
T
Venezuela U20
2 - 0
Germany U20
F
T
Vanuatu U20
2 - 3
Mexico U20
F
T
FK Poprad
11 - 0
Haniska
F
T
Lipany
1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota
F
T
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
F
T
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
F
T
Svaty Jur
3 - 3
MSK Fomat Martin
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Gomel
3 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
C
a
n
c
RFS
2 - 1
SK Babite
F
T
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
T
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Juventude
F
T
America MG
1 - 1
Goias
F
T
Figueirense
3 - 0
Nautico
F
T
Luverdense
1 - 1
CRB
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
T
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Friday, 19 May 2017
A
A
W
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 3
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
T
Boston Breakers
2 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
T
Sky Blue FC
2 - 1
Houston Dash
F
T
Geylang International FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
F
T
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Yanbian
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
T
Hebei CFFC
2 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
T
FC Seoul
2 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Suwon City
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
T
Thai Honda
2 - 3
Sisaket FC
F
T
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Pattaya United
4 - 2
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Semen Padang
F
T
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
5 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F
T
Kairat Almaty
4 - 0
Taraz
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Atyrau
F
T
Pahang
2 - 3
Kedah
A
E
T
Chippa United
240 - 0
SuperSport United