Live Football : 18 May 2017

Live football scores


 

07:33 (GMT+2)

26 May 2017

F
T
Leicester City
1 - 6
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Exeter City
3 - 2
Carlisle United
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 3
Blackpool
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Ternana
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Latina
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Trapani
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Novara
F
T
Cesena
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
T
Entella
4 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Perugia
3 - 2
Salernitana
F
T
Pisa
0 - 3
Benevento
F
T
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Bari
F
T
Vicenza
0 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Augsburg II
4 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
Nuernberg II
F
T
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Gent
5 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
F
T
Oostende
2 - 1
Club Brugge
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3
Anderlecht
F
T
Partick Thistle
0 - 5
Celtic
F
T
SV VOAB
1 - 6
Willem II
F
T
Broendby IF
0 - 2
Lyngby
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
Gefle
1 - 3
Oesters IF
F
T
Helsingborg
3 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Le Mont LS
1 - 0
Aarau
F
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Xamax
F
T
Wohlen
0 - 1
Chiasso

Iceland – Cup

F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
6 - 1
Sindri
F
T
Magni
1 - 2
Fjolnir
F
T
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 1
Valur
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 4
FC Vlasim
F
T
Domodedovo Moscow
3 - 2
Solaris Moscow

Romania – Cup

F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Montana
1 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
F
T
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 3
Slavia Sofia
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Sporting Cristal
0 - 2
Santa Fe
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Atletico PR
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
A
P
Independiente
540 - 0
CASD Camioneros

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Gremio
3 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 4
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 2
Real Cartagena
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 0
Atletico FC
F
T
Tigres FC
3 - 1
Bogota FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
Caracas
F
T
San Juan Jabloteh
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
T
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
F
T
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
New York City FC
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Orlando City
F
T
Boston City FC
1 - 2
GPS Omens
F
T
Carolina Dynamo
1 - 6
North Carolina FC
F
T
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 3
Charlotte Independence
A
E
T
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
AFC Cleveland
F
T
Miami United
1 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
T
Reading United A.C.
3 - 2
New York Cosmos
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Christos FC
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
3 - 0
FC Motown
F
T
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
0 - 9
Louisville City FC
F
T
Miami FC
3 - 2
South Florida Surf
F
T
Michigan Bucks
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
A
E
T
Ocean City Nor'easters
560 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
F
T
Chicago FC United
3 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
A
E
T
FC Wichita
3 - 4
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Houston Dutch Lions
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
T
OKC Energy FC
5 - 1
Moreno Valley FC
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
5 - 3
OKC Energy FC U23
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2 - 0
FC Tucson
F
T
Fresno Fuego
1 - 3
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
FC Golden State Force
2 - 5
Orange County SC
A
E
T
Los Angeles Wolves
1 - 0
Chula Vista FC
A
E
T
OSA FC
341 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 0
Anahuac FC
F
T
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Burlingame Dragons FC
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa

Fiji – Cup

F
T
Dreketi FC
0 - 4
Labasa FC
F
T
Rewa
0 - 0
Lautoka FC
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Petrojet
F
T
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Esperance
3 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 2
Club Africain