Live Football : 17 May 2017

Live football scores


 

22:47 (GMT+1)

19 November 2017

F
T
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
F
T
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
F
T
IF Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka
F
T
OPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Panionios
A
A
W
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Iceland – Cup

F
T
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
KH
A
E
T
KA Akureyri
1 - 3
IR Reykjavik
F
T
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
F
T
Fylkir
1 - 0
Breidablik
F
T
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur
F
T
Haukar
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
T
IA Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
F
T
Throttur Vogar
0 - 1
Stjarnan

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Budafok
2 - 4
Ferencvaros
F
T
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest
F
T
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
F
T
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
T
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Leones
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
F
T
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
F
T
Chico FC
2 - 3
Llaneros FC
F
T
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Patriotas
F
T
La Equidad
4 - 2
Cucuta
F
T
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
T
Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
F
T
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Jacksonville Armada U23
F
T
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Charleston Battery
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
F
T
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
F
T
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
F
T
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
T
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
C
a
n
c
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
F
T
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
T
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
T
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
A
E
T
FC Seoul
670 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
T
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Pattaya United
F
T
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Port FC
F
T
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
Chonburi
F
T
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
F
T
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0 - 1
Thai Honda
F
T
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau