Live Football : 16 May 2017

Live football scores


 

07:33 (GMT+2)

26 May 2017

F
T
Arsenal
2 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Manchester City
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Lierse
1 - 3
St.Truiden
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Standard Liege
F
T
Ross County
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Dundee United
2 - 2
Falkirk
F
T
Turkey U17
1 - 2
England U17
A
P
Spain U17
420 - 0
Germany U17
F
T
Hungary U17
0 - 1
France U17
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Brann
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
FK Haugesund
0 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Lillestroem
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Molde
1 - 2
Sogndal
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Viking
1 - 2
Aalesund
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Tromsoe
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Stabaek
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Ranheim
F
T
Aasane
1 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Elverum
2 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Jerv
F
T
Kongsvinger
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
F
T
Start
2 - 1
Sandnes
F
T
Tromsdalen
2 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Syrianska
F
T
Lugano
3 - 2
St. Gallen

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa

Iceland – Cup

A
E
T
Thor Akureyri
350 - 0
Aegir
F
T
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
F
T
Selfoss
3 - 2
Kari
F
T
Berserkir
1 - 4
Grotta
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Cracovia
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
F
T
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Krsko Posavje
2 - 0
Radomlje
F
T
Koper
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Levski Sofia
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Suduva
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
Suduva
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Traku FK
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Quilmes
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Temperley
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Tigre
F
T
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Los Andes
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Coritiba
4 - 1
Atletico GO
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Portmore United
1 - 0
Racing FC
F
T
Global FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
F
T
Al-Wahda
4 - 1
Al-Wehdat
F
T
USM Alger
2 - 1
MC Oran