Live Football : 24 April 2017

Live football scores


 

22:22 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

F
T
Newcastle United
4 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Pescara
1 - 4
Roma
F
T
Vicenza
3 - 1
Novara
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 2
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Eibar
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 3
Leonesa
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
FC Koeln II
1 - 3
RW Essen
F
T
Le Havre
1 - 0
Lens
F
T
Moreirense
0 - 0
Chaves
F
T
Braga B
1 - 0
Academica
F
T
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde
F
T
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
Sirius
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
6 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
HIFK
1 - 2
FC Lahti
F
T
Xamax
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
F
T
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 2
Adanaspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Altinordu
F
T
Manisaspor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
F
T
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
F
T
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
NoSta
1 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
CSMS Iasi
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
F
T
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 5
Maccabi Netanya
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Sarmiento
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Talleres
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 2
Independiente
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 0
CD Libertad
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Cortulua
0 - 1
America de Cali
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
F
T
Independiente Medellin
3 - 2
Tolima
F
T
Barcelona SC
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 2
Guarani
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 3
Swope Park Rangers
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
T
Juticalpa
3 - 5
CD Olimpia
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
CD Motagua
3 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 0
Al Ahli
F
T
Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Al-Ain
F
T
Al Hilal
0 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Al-Wahda
5 - 1
Al-Rayyan
F
T
FK Qabala
4 - 3
Inter Baku
F
T
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Tanta