Live Football : 23 April 2017

Live football scores


 

02:48 (GMT+2)

26 July 2017

A
E
T
Arsenal
2 - 1
Manchester City
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
AC Milan
1 - 2
Empoli
F
T
ChievoVerona
1 - 3
Torino
F
T
Lazio
6 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Crotone
F
T
Udinese
2 - 1
Cagliari
F
T
Juventus
4 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 3
Santarcangelo
F
T
FeralpiSalo
4 - 4
Reggiana
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Modena
F
T
Forli
0 - 2
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Mantova
1 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Casertana
3 - 1
Matera
F
T
Fondi
2 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Lecce
0 - 1
Messina
F
T
Reggina
3 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Vibonese
2 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Melfi
1 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Monopoli
3 - 0
Catania
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 0
Akragas
F
T
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Celta Vigo B
0 - 3
CD Boiro
F
T
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
CD Palencia Balompie
1 - 3
Arandina CF
F
T
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Izarra
2 - 1
Osasuna B
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
UD Somozas
F
T
U. Mutilvera
0 - 1
Guijuelo
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Socuellamos
F
T
Mensajero
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Barakaldo
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
T
Ebro
2 - 2
Mallorca B
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
AE Prat
0 - 1
Gava
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Eldense
0 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Badalona
0 - 1
Llagostera
F
T
Hercules
1 - 3
Alcoyano
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Merida
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
La Roda
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Granada B
F
T
Villanovense
3 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
T
Extremadura
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Aalesund
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Stabaek
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Viking
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Brann
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Start
F
T
Aasane
4 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Elverum
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Jerv
0 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
T
Haecken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Hammarby
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Norrby
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
T
AE Sparti
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 2
FC Minsk
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 2
Kozara
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 1
KF Shkendija
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Pobeda
F
T
Renova
4 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
F
T
Shkupi
0 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Union
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
F
T
San Martin San Juan
2 - 1
Belgrano
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Sarmiento
F
T
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 2
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Atletico Parana
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Almagro
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Villa Dalmine
1 - 3
Instituto
F
T
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
7 - 2
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Union Aconquija
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1 - 0
CA Alvarado
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Club Rivadavia
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
General Belgrano
2 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
3 - 1
Concepcion FC
F
T
Sol de America Formosa
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 3
Guabira
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 4
Blooming
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Envigado
1 - 2
Millonarios
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
3 - 3
Emelec
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Juan Aurich
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
A
A
W
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Rampla Juniors
4 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Sud America
1 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
Fenix
0 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
F
T
Mexico U17
6 - 0
El Salvador U17
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 2
DC United
F
T
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
F
T
New York City FC
1 - 2
Orlando City
F
T
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
New York Cosmos
1 - 1
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
T
Miami FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
T
FC Edmonton
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 3
Charleston Battery
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 3
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 2
Orlando City B
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Portland Thorns
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
5 - 1
Houston Dash
F
T
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Carcha
0 - 2
Guastatoya
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
F
T
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
FC Gifu
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto

Japan – Cup

A
E
T
FC Ryukyu
355 - 5
Imabari FC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10 - 0
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Sony Sendai
A
E
T
Honda F.C.
3 - 1
Biwako Seikei College
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Amitie
F
T
Kumamoto Teachers SC
0 - 4
Matsue City FC
F
T
Nirasaki Astros
1 - 5
Urayasu SC
F
T
SRC Hiroshima
1 - 0
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
F
T
Verspah Oita
2 - 1
Kochi United SC
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Tsukuba University
F
T
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Mumbai FC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Suwon City
F
T
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Buriram United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Port FC
F
T
Bangkok United
5 - 1
Pattaya United
F
T
Suphanburi FC
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 2
FC Kapaz
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 1
Sumqayit
A
A
W
Zira
3 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
Bali United Pusam
1 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Arema
2 - 0
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
T
FC Astana
4 - 0
Taraz
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
El Geish
0 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
Smouha SC
3 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
ENPPI
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
P
o
s
t
Nzoia Sugar FC
v
Western Stima
P
o
s
t
SoNy Sugar
v
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
Thika United
1 - 2
AFC Leopards
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
5 - 1
Mathare United
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
T
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Ben Guerdane
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Esperance
3 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
F
T
CS Sfaxien
1 - 1
Club Africain