Live Football : 23 April 2017

Live football scores


 

01:42 (GMT+2)

24 September 2017

F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Aalesund
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Stabaek
F
T
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Viking
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 2
Brann
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Start
F
T
Aasane
4 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Elverum
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Jerv
0 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Levanger
1 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
T
Haecken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Hammarby
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Norrby
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
T
AE Sparti
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 2
FC Minsk
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 3
Guabira
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 4
Blooming
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Envigado
1 - 2
Millonarios
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 3
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
3 - 3
Emelec
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Juan Aurich
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
A
A
W
Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Jamaica U17
0 - 5
USA U17
F
T
Mexico U17
6 - 0
El Salvador U17
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 2
DC United
F
T
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
F
T
New York City FC
1 - 2
Orlando City
F
T
LA Galaxy
0 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
New York Cosmos
1 - 1
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
T
Miami FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
T
FC Edmonton
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
T
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 3
Charleston Battery
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 3
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 2
Orlando City B
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Portland Thorns
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
5 - 1
Houston Dash
F
T
Boston Breakers
1 - 0
Sky Blue FC
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Carcha
0 - 2
Guastatoya
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
F
T
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
CSD Municipal
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
FC Gifu
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto

Japan – Cup

A
E
T
FC Ryukyu
355 - 5
Imabari FC
F
T
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Giravanz Kitakyushu
10 - 0
Ragawa Velho Takamatsu
F
T
Grulla Morioka
2 - 0
Sony Sendai
A
E
T
Honda F.C.
3 - 1
Biwako Seikei College
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Amitie
F
T
Kumamoto Teachers SC
0 - 4
Matsue City FC
F
T
Nirasaki Astros
1 - 5
Urayasu SC
F
T
SRC Hiroshima
1 - 0
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
F
T
Verspah Oita
2 - 1
Kochi United SC
F
T
YSCC
1 - 2
Tsukuba University
F
T
East Bengal Club
3 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Mumbai FC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Suwon City
F
T
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Buriram United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Port FC
F
T
Bangkok United
5 - 1
Pattaya United
F
T
Suphanburi FC
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo
F
T
Bali United Pusam
1 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Arema
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
T
FC Astana
4 - 0
Taraz
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
P
o
s
t
Nzoia Sugar FC
v
Western Stima
P
o
s
t
SoNy Sugar
v
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
Thika United
1 - 2
AFC Leopards
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
5 - 1
Mathare United