Live Football : 22 April 2017

Live football scores


 

01:12 (GMT+2)

21 August 2017

F
T
Chelsea
4 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Hibernian
2 - 3
Aberdeen
F
T
VSK Aarhus
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
Naesby
F
T
Frem
1 - 2
Odder IGF
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 4
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Svendborg
0 - 2
HIK
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Kongsvinger
0 - 0
Ranheim
F
T
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 1
AIK
F
T
GAIS
0 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Degerfors
0 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Ilves
0 - 2
RoPS
F
T
PS Kemi
3 - 1
SJK
F
T
VPS
2 - 2
KuPS
F
T
Lamia
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Derry City
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 0
Longford Town
F
T
Lipany
1 - 3
FK Poprad
F
T
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 0
Haniska
F
T
MSK Fomat Martin
1 - 3
Svaty Jur
F
T
Nove Mesto
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
Spartak Trnava B
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
FK Spartaks
2 - 2
SK Babite
F
T
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
F
T
RFS
0 - 1
Riga FC
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
C
a
n
c
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 2
Trans Narva
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
3 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
Excursionistas
1 - 4
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 2
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Real Potosi
4 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 3
Guabira
F
T
Tigres FC
2 - 1
CD Jaguares
F
T
Patriotas
1 - 1
La Equidad
F
T
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
Clan Juvenil
F
T
Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
Rubio Nu
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 3
Sport Rosario
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Universidad San Martin
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Juan Aurich
F
T
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Trujillanos FC
3 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Curacao U17
1 - 0
Haiti U17
F
T
Panama U17
4 - 2
Honduras U17
F
T
Cuba U17
1 - 1
Suriname U17
F
T
Costa Rica U17
2 - 1
Canada U17
F
T
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
T
Philadelphia Union
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
F
T
Orlando Pride
1 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Kashima Antlers
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
FC Tokyo
F
T
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Yokohama FC
4 - 0
JEF United Chiba

Japan – Cup

A
E
T
Arterivo Wakayama
2 - 3
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
F
T
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Saurcos Fukui
F
T
Blaublitz Akita
1 - 2
Kokushikan University
F
T
FC Osaka
4 - 1
Saga University
F
T
Gifu Keizai University
1 - 3
Niigata University
A
E
T
Hokuriku University
0 - 2
Bandy Onse Kakogawa
F
T
Iwaki FC
8 - 2
Norbritz Hokkaido
F
T
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
2 - 1
Tokuyama University
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Suzuka Unlimited FC
A
E
T
Nara Club
0 - 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
F
T
Tochigi Uva
6 - 1
Parafrente Yonezawa
F
T
Tokushima Celeste
1 - 2
MD Nagasaki
F
T
Tonan Maebashi
1 - 0
Tokyo International University
F
T
Aizawl
1 - 0
Mohun Bagan
F
T
Churchill Brothers
6 - 1
Chennai City FC
F
T
Bengaluru FC
7 - 0
DSK Shivajians
F
T
Warriors FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
F
T
Tianjin Teda
3 - 1
Yanbian
F
T
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
F
T
Gangwon FC
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Jeju United
4 - 2
Daegu FC
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
5 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
FC Seoul
3 - 0
Incheon United
F
T
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 3
Busan I'Park
F
T
FC Anyang
3 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Chonburi
0 - 0
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Police Tero FC
3 - 2
Thai Honda
F
T
Bangkok Glass
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
T
Sisaket FC
1 - 0
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Barito Putera
F
T
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
PS TNI
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
F
T
Somalia
1 - 2
South Sudan
F
T
Madagascar
1 - 0
Malawi
F
T
Mauritius
2 - 1
Seychelles
F
T
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
T
Al Sharkeyah
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
T
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 1
Aswan FC
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Posta Rangers
1 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
P
o
s
t
Bandari
v
Sofapaka
F
T
Muhoroni Youth FC
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Nakumatt
2 - 0
Western Stima
F
T
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 1
Zoo FC
F
T
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
Tusker FC
F
T
Chippa United
1 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
F
T
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
A
E
T
Kaizer Chiefs
351 - 1
SuperSport United
A
E
T
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic