Live Football : 21 April 2017

Live football scores


 

22:21 (GMT+2)

25 April 2017

F
T
Norwich City
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Benevento
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 0
Granada
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Huesca
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
FV Illertissen
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
Augsburg II
F
T
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
VfR Garching
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern II
F
T
Pirmasens
0 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 1
Homburg
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Nancy
0 - 0
Marseille
F
T
AC Ajaccio
3 - 1
Niort
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 1
Tours
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Troyes
F
T
Laval
1 - 2
Strasbourg
F
T
Red Star
4 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Reims
1 - 1
Nimes
F
T
Sochaux
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Valenciennes
4 - 0
Orleans
F
T
AS Beziers
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
T
Chambly
0 - 1
Epinal
F
T
Creteil
2 - 1
CA Bastia
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Pau
F
T
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Sedan
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Willem II
F
T
Achilles 29
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 2
De Graafschap
F
T
Cambuur
5 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
F
T
FC Emmen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
FC Oss
2 - 2
FC Volendam
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Jong PSV
F
T
Telstar
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Lommel
0 - 1
Cercle Brugge
F
T
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Arouca
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Lyngby
F
T
Gefle
1 - 0
Syrianska
F
T
FC Inter
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
T
LASK Linz
3 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
T
Wattens
3 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
T
Limerick
1 - 1
Galway United FC
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 3
Cork City
F
T
Bray Wanderers
4 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Finn Harps
0 - 2
Drogheda United
F
T
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Wexford FC
F
T
Cabinteely
0 - 0
Waterford FC
F
T
Shelbourne
0 - 1
UCD
F
T
Ballinamallard United
2 - 3
Ards
F
T
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
F
T
FC Ufa
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Odra Opole
F
T
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Osijek
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Cibalia
3 - 1
Slaven
F
T
Radomlje
1 - 2
Gorica
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
FC Voluntari
F
T
Pandurii
1 - 1
Botosani
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
T
FS Metta/LU
1 - 3
FK Jelgava
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
T
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
6 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Los Andes
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 2
All Boys
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
San Telmo
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Club Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Alianza Atletico
0 - 3
Sport Rosario
F
T
Gamba Osaka
6 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
0 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
3 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Chikhura
3 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Gresik United
1 - 3
Semen Padang
F
T
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Madura United
F
T
Al Batin
4 - 3
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Al-Raed
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 4
Al Ittihad
A
E
T
Brisbane Roar FC
651 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
CA Batna
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
T
MC Oran
0 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 0
Bandari
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
T
KACM
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 1
AS Gabes
F
T
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Avenir de La Marsa
F
T
Zarzis
0 - 1
CA Bizertin