Live Football : 19 April 2017

Live football scores


 

23:14 (GMT+2)

27 May 2017

F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Juventus
F
T
Monaco
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Taranto
0 - 4
Paganese
F
T
Wehen
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
F
T
BSV Rehden
2 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
T
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
3 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
VfB Auerbach
4 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 3
Hertha Berlin II
F
T
TSG Neustrelitz
2 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
T
Oberhausen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Famalicao
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Olhanense
1 - 3
Braga B
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Viseu
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Varzim
F
T
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Benfica B
F
T
Academica
2 - 2
Freamunde
F
T
Santa Clara
3 - 0
Leixoes
A
A
W
Kallithea
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 0
Boluspor
F
T
Denizlispor
2 - 4
Sanliurfaspor
F
T
Mersin
0 - 2
Elazigspor
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 2
Manisaspor

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
Sokolov
F
T
Pardubice
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
F
T
SK Prostejov
2 - 4
Opava
F
T
Vitkovice
3 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
F
T
Zizkov
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
T
Vereya
0 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
Traku FK
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
1 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Suduva
F
T
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Pelister
1 - 0
Bregalnica
F
T
Shkendija
0 - 1
Vardar
F
T
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Lanus
5 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Flandria
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
Atletico Parana
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Barracas Central
F
T
Club Rivadavia
2 - 0
General Belgrano
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
CD Libertad
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
F
T
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 1
Orlando City B
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Mohun Bagan
0 - 1
Maziya
F
T
Magwe FC
2 - 4
Global FC
F
T
Boeung Ket
0 - 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
F
T
Ceres-La Salle FC
6 - 2
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Felda United FC
1 - 3
Tampines Rovers FC

China – Cup

F
T
Hebei Elite
0 - 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
T
Jiangxi Liansheng
1 - 0
Beijing BG
F
T
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 2
Shenzhen FC
F
T
Shanghai Sunfun FC
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Yinchuan Helanshan
0 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
F
T
Chengdu Qianbao FC
1 - 3
Beijing Renhe
F
T
Dalian Boyang
2 - 3
Yunnan Lijiang
A
P
Jilin Baijia FC
541 - 1
Zhejiang Yiteng
F
T
Shenzhen Ledman
0 - 1
Hangzhou Greentown
F
T
Shaanxi Changan
0 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
F
T
Suzhou Dongwu
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
F
T
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Mokpo City
1 - 0
Yangpyeong
A
E
T
Jeonbuk FC
240 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Pocheon Citizens FC
2 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
F
T
Ajou University
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Gangneung City
0 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Gangwon FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail
A
E
T
Gwangju FC
4 - 2
Yonsei University
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Jeonju FC
F
T
Seongnam FC
3 - 1
Cheongju City FC
A
E
T
Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 0
Yeongnam University
F
T
FC Seoul
2 - 0
FC Anyang
F
T
Gimhae
0 - 1
Jeju United
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
3 - 1
Chuncheon FC
F
T
Thai Honda
0 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Port FC
0 - 3
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Muang Thong United
3 - 0
Sisaket FC
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 2
Chiangrai United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Persepolis
4 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Tanta
2 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Smouha SC
F
T
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Western Stima
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Polokwane City
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
F
T
SuperSport United
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
F
T
Club Africain
2 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui