Live Football : 21 March 2017

Live football scores


 

03:46 (GMT+2)

23 June 2017

F
T
Aldershot Town
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Barrow
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
T
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Woking
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
North Ferriby United
1 - 4
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Torquay United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
F
T
York City
5 - 3
Southport
F
T
Chester FC
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
T
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Stockport
F
T
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Altrincham
1 - 3
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Halifax Town
2 - 1
Gainsborough
F
T
Salford City
1 - 1
Chorley
F
T
Tamworth
3 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
F
T
Worcester
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
T
Dartford
4 - 0
Margate
F
T
East Thurrock United
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
7 - 3
Welling United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
8 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
F
T
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Maidenhead United
6 - 1
Oxford City
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 0
Truro City
F
T
1860 Muenchen II
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
T
Oberhausen
1 - 0
Wattenscheid
F
T
Brechin City
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Livingston
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Clyde
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Indonesia
1 - 3
Myanmar
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Russia U17
2 - 2
Norway U17
F
T
Hungary U17
0 - 1
Israel U17
F
T
Connah's Quay
2 - 1
TNS
F
T
Ballymena United
1 - 1
Coleraine
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 2
Excursionistas
F
T
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 2
Agropecuario
F
T
Santo Andre
3 - 3
Ponte Preta
F
T
Novorizontino
2 - 2
Audax Sao Paulo
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 0
Patriotas
Tuesday, 21 March 2017
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 2
Envigado