LiveFootball Basketball : Turkey

TBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

22:14 (GMT+2)

30 August 2014

League Table

Turkey – TBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anadolu Efes00000000
1Banvitspor00000000
1Besiktas00000000
1Darussafaka00000000
1Fenerbahce Ulker00000000
1Galatasaray00000000
1Gaziantep BB00000000
1Istanbul BSB00000000
1Karsiyaka00000000
1Kolejliler00000000
1Olin Edirne00000000
1Selcuk Universitesi00000000
1Tofas00000000
1Trabzonspor00000000
1Turk Telekom00000000
1Usak Sportif00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – TBL

Saturday, 11 October 2014
18:00
Darussafaka
Besiktas
18:00
Galatasaray
Usak Sportif
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Kolejliler
18:00
Karsiyaka
Banvitspor
18:00
Tofas
Olin Edirne
18:00
Trabzonspor
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
Saturday, 18 October 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
18:00
Banvitspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Besiktas
Turk Telekom
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Kolejliler
Darussafaka
18:00
Olin Edirne
Karsiyaka
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Tofas
18:00
Usak Sportif
Istanbul BSB
Saturday, 25 October 2014
18:00
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
18:00
Galatasaray
Olin Edirne
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Besiktas
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Banvitspor
18:00
Karsiyaka
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Kolejliler
Usak Sportif
18:00
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
Saturday, 1 November 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Karsiyaka
18:00
Banvitspor
Kolejliler
18:00
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Tofas
18:00
Olin Edirne
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Galatasaray
18:00
Turk Telekom
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Usak Sportif
Darussafaka
Saturday, 8 November 2014
18:00
Darussafaka
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Kolejliler
Olin Edirne
18:00
Tofas
Besiktas
18:00
Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
18:00
Usak Sportif
Banvitspor
Saturday, 15 November 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Banvitspor
Darussafaka
18:00
Besiktas
Karsiyaka
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Trabzonspor
18:00
Olin Edirne
Usak Sportif
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Kolejliler
18:00
Turk Telekom
Tofas
Saturday, 22 November 2014
18:00
Banvitspor
Olin Edirne
18:00
Darussafaka
Trabzonspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
18:00
Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Tofas
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Usak Sportif
Selcuk Universitesi
Saturday, 29 November 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Usak Sportif
18:00
Besiktas
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kolejliler
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Karsiyaka
18:00
Olin Edirne
Darussafaka
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Banvitspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Tofas
18:00
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray
Saturday, 6 December 2014
18:00
Banvitspor
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Darussafaka
Tofas
18:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Turk Telekom
18:00
Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kolejliler
Besiktas
18:00
Olin Edirne
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce Ulker
Saturday, 13 December 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Olin Edirne
18:00
Besiktas
Usak Sportif
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvitspor
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Darussafaka
18:00
Tofas
Karsiyaka
18:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Turk Telekom
Kolejliler
Saturday, 20 December 2014
18:00
Banvitspor
Besiktas
18:00
Darussafaka
Karsiyaka
18:00
Galatasaray
Tofas
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Trabzonspor
18:00
Kolejliler
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Olin Edirne
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Usak Sportif
Turk Telekom
Wednesday, 24 December 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
18:00
Besiktas
Olin Edirne
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Usak Sportif
18:00
Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
18:00
Tofas
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Trabzonspor
Kolejliler
18:00
Turk Telekom
Banvitspor
Saturday, 27 December 2014
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Banvitspor
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Darussafaka
Galatasaray
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Karsiyaka
18:00
Kolejliler
Tofas
18:00
Olin Edirne
Turk Telekom
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Besiktas
18:00
Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor
Saturday, 3 January 2015
18:00
Besiktas
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
18:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Olin Edirne
18:00
Karsiyaka
Kolejliler
18:00
Tofas
Usak Sportif
18:00
Trabzonspor
Banvitspor
18:00
Turk Telekom
Selcuk Universitesi
Saturday, 10 January 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
18:00
Banvitspor
Tofas
18:00
Darussafaka
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas
18:00
Kolejliler
Galatasaray
18:00
Olin Edirne
Trabzonspor
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Usak Sportif
Karsiyaka
Saturday, 24 January 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Banvitspor
Karsiyaka
18:00
Besiktas
Darussafaka
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
18:00
Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Olin Edirne
Tofas
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Trabzonspor
18:00
Usak Sportif
Galatasaray
Saturday, 31 January 2015
18:00
Darussafaka
Kolejliler
18:00
Galatasaray
Banvitspor
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Usak Sportif
18:00
Karsiyaka
Olin Edirne
18:00
Tofas
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Turk Telekom
Besiktas
Saturday, 7 February 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Tofas
18:00
Banvitspor
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Besiktas
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Trabzonspor
18:00
Olin Edirne
Galatasaray
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Karsiyaka
18:00
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
18:00
Usak Sportif
Kolejliler
Saturday, 14 February 2015
18:00
Darussafaka
Usak Sportif
18:00
Galatasaray
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Turk Telekom
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Olin Edirne
18:00
Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Kolejliler
Banvitspor
18:00
Tofas
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
Saturday, 28 February 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
18:00
Banvitspor
Usak Sportif
18:00
Besiktas
Tofas
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Karsiyaka
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Darussafaka
18:00
Olin Edirne
Kolejliler
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor
Saturday, 7 March 2015
18:00
Darussafaka
Banvitspor
18:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Karsiyaka
Besiktas
18:00
Kolejliler
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Tofas
Turk Telekom
18:00
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Usak Sportif
Olin Edirne
Saturday, 14 March 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Kolejliler
18:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Tofas
18:00
Olin Edirne
Banvitspor
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Usak Sportif
18:00
Trabzonspor
Darussafaka
18:00
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
Saturday, 21 March 2015
18:00
Banvitspor
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Darussafaka
Olin Edirne
18:00
Galatasaray
Turk Telekom
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Besiktas
18:00
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Tofas
Trabzonspor
18:00
Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
Saturday, 28 March 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Banvitspor
18:00
Besiktas
Kolejliler
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Usak Sportif
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Galatasaray
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Olin Edirne
18:00
Tofas
Darussafaka
18:00
Trabzonspor
Karsiyaka
18:00
Turk Telekom
Istanbul BSB
Saturday, 4 April 2015
18:00
Banvitspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Darussafaka
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Karsiyaka
Tofas
18:00
Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
18:00
Olin Edirne
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Usak Sportif
Besiktas
Saturday, 11 April 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Besiktas
Banvitspor
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Olin Edirne
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Kolejliler
18:00
Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
18:00
Tofas
Galatasaray
18:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Turk Telekom
Usak Sportif
Saturday, 18 April 2015
18:00
Banvitspor
Turk Telekom
18:00
Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Galatasaray
Karsiyaka
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Tofas
18:00
Kolejliler
Trabzonspor
18:00
Olin Edirne
Besiktas
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Usak Sportif
Gaziantep BB
Saturday, 25 April 2015
18:00
Besiktas
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Galatasaray
Darussafaka
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Banvitspor
18:00
Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Tofas
Kolejliler
18:00
Trabzonspor
Usak Sportif
18:00
Turk Telekom
Olin Edirne
Saturday, 2 May 2015
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas
18:00
Banvitspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Galatasaray
18:00
Kolejliler
Karsiyaka
18:00
Olin Edirne
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Selcuk Universitesi
Turk Telekom
18:00
Usak Sportif
Tofas
Saturday, 9 May 2015
18:00
Besiktas
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Galatasaray
Kolejliler
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Selcuk Universitesi
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Darussafaka
18:00
Karsiyaka
Usak Sportif
18:00
Tofas
Banvitspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Olin Edirne
18:00
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes