LiveFootball Basketball : Turkey

TBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

13:42 (GMT+2)

23 August 2017

League Table

Turkey – TBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anadolu Efes00000000
1Banvit00000000
1Besiktas00000000
1Buyukcekmece00000000
1Darussafaka00000000
1Eskisehir00000000
1Fenerbahce00000000
1Galatasaray00000000
1Gaziantep BB00000000
1Istanbul BSB00000000
1Karsiyaka00000000
1Sakarya BB00000000
1Tofas00000000
1Trabzonspor00000000
1Usak Sportif00000000
1Yesilgiresun BLD00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – TBL

Sunday, 8 October 2017
19:00
Buyukcekmece
Sakarya BB
19:00
Eskisehir
Istanbul BSB
19:00
Fenerbahce
Banvit
19:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep BB
19:00
Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
19:00
Tofas
Darussafaka
19:00
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
19:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Usak Sportif
Sunday, 15 October 2017
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce
18:00
Banvit
Eskisehir
18:00
Besiktas
Yesilgiresun BLD
18:00
Darussafaka
Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep BB
Karsiyaka
18:00
Istanbul BSB
Buyukcekmece
18:00
Sakarya BB
Trabzonspor
18:00
Usak Sportif
Tofas
Sunday, 22 October 2017
18:00
Buyukcekmece
Banvit
18:00
Eskisehir
Anadolu Efes
18:00
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
18:00
Tofas
Besiktas
18:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB
18:00
Usak Sportif
Darussafaka
18:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Sakarya BB
Sunday, 29 October 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Banvit
Trabzonspor
17:00
Besiktas
Usak Sportif
17:00
Darussafaka
Karsiyaka
17:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Eskisehir
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Sakarya BB
Tofas
Sunday, 5 November 2017
17:00
Besiktas
Darussafaka
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Eskisehir
Galatasaray
17:00
Fenerbahce
Karsiyaka
17:00
Tofas
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Usak Sportif
Sakarya BB
17:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Banvit
Sunday, 12 November 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Banvit
Tofas
17:00
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce
17:00
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Trabzonspor
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Usak Sportif
17:00
Karsiyaka
Eskisehir
17:00
Sakarya BB
Besiktas
Sunday, 19 November 2017
17:00
Besiktas
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Karsiyaka
17:00
Eskisehir
Fenerbahce
17:00
Sakarya BB
Darussafaka
17:00
Tofas
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
17:00
Usak Sportif
Banvit
17:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Gaziantep BB
Sunday, 26 November 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Usak Sportif
17:00
Banvit
Besiktas
17:00
Darussafaka
Eskisehir
17:00
Fenerbahce
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Galatasaray
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Tofas
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Sakarya BB
17:00
Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 3 December 2017
17:00
Besiktas
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Eskisehir
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Darussafaka
17:00
Sakarya BB
Banvit
17:00
Tofas
Galatasaray
17:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
17:00
Usak Sportif
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Karsiyaka
Sunday, 10 December 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Sakarya BB
17:00
Banvit
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Darussafaka
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Eskisehir
Trabzonspor
17:00
Fenerbahce
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Galatasaray
Usak Sportif
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Besiktas
17:00
Karsiyaka
Tofas
Sunday, 17 December 2017
17:00
Banvit
Darussafaka
17:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Sakarya BB
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Tofas
Fenerbahce
17:00
Trabzonspor
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Usak Sportif
Karsiyaka
17:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Eskisehir
Sunday, 24 December 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Darussafaka
Trabzonspor
17:00
Eskisehir
Tofas
17:00
Fenerbahce
Usak Sportif
17:00
Galatasaray
Sakarya BB
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Karsiyaka
Besiktas
Sunday, 31 December 2017
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka
17:00
Banvit
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Galatasaray
17:00
Sakarya BB
Karsiyaka
17:00
Tofas
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Usak Sportif
Eskisehir
17:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 7 January 2018
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Usak Sportif
17:00
Darussafaka
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Eskisehir
Besiktas
17:00
Fenerbahce
Sakarya BB
17:00
Galatasaray
Banvit
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Trabzonspor
Tofas
Sunday, 14 January 2018
17:00
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
17:00
Banvit
Karsiyaka
17:00
Besiktas
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Gaziantep BB
Darussafaka
17:00
Istanbul BSB
Fenerbahce
17:00
Sakarya BB
Eskisehir
17:00
Tofas
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor