LiveFootball Basketball : Turkey

TBL live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

20:56 (GMT+2)

29 August 2015

League Table

Turkey – TBL

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Anadolu Efes00000000
1Banvit00000000
1Besiktas00000000
1Buyukcekmece00000000
1Darussafaka00000000
1Fenerbahce Ulker00000000
1Galatasaray00000000
1Gaziantep BB00000000
1Istanbul BSB00000000
1Karsiyaka00000000
1Kolejliler00000000
1Konyaspor00000000
1Trabzonspor00000000
1Turk Telekom00000000
1Usak Sportif00000000
1Yesilgiresun BLD00000000

Fixtures

Turkey – TBL

Saturday, 10 October 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Karsiyaka
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Banvit
15:00
Turk Telekom
Buyukcekmece
16:30
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
Sunday, 11 October 2015
15:00
Usak Sportif
Yesilgiresun BLD
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Darussafaka
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Kolejliler
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Konyaspor
Friday, 16 October 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Besiktas
Saturday, 17 October 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Usak Sportif
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes
23:00
Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom
Sunday, 18 October 2015
15:00
Banvit
Trabzonspor
15:00
Konyaspor
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Saturday, 24 October 2015
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Karsiyaka
15:00
Turk Telekom
Besiktas
16:30
Trabzonspor
Buyukcekmece
Sunday, 25 October 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Yesilgiresun BLD
15:00
Usak Sportif
Darussafaka
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Galatasaray
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Konyaspor
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Banvit
Friday, 30 October 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Turk Telekom
Saturday, 31 October 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Anadolu Efes
16:00
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce Ulker
23:00
Karsiyaka
Trabzonspor
Sunday, 1 November 2015
15:00
Banvit
Gaziantep BB
15:00
Konyaspor
Usak Sportif
17:00
Darussafaka
Kolejliler
Saturday, 7 November 2015
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Turk Telekom
15:00
Kolejliler
Konyaspor
16:30
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
Sunday, 8 November 2015
15:00
Usak Sportif
Galatasaray
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Buyukcekmece
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Banvit
17:00
Darussafaka
Yesilgiresun BLD
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Karsiyaka
Friday, 13 November 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Istanbul BSB
Saturday, 14 November 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Anadolu Efes
15:00
Turk Telekom
Trabzonspor
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce Ulker
16:00
Galatasaray
Kolejliler
23:00
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep BB
Sunday, 15 November 2015
15:00
Banvit
Usak Sportif
15:00
Konyaspor
Darussafaka
Saturday, 21 November 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Banvit
16:30
Trabzonspor
Istanbul BSB
Sunday, 22 November 2015
15:00
Konyaspor
Yesilgiresun BLD
15:00
Usak Sportif
Buyukcekmece
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Besiktas
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Karsiyaka
17:00
Darussafaka
Galatasaray
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Turk Telekom
Friday, 27 November 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Trabzonspor
Saturday, 28 November 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Fenerbahce Ulker
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Anadolu Efes
15:00
Turk Telekom
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Kolejliler
16:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
23:00
Karsiyaka
Usak Sportif
Sunday, 29 November 2015
15:00
Banvit
Darussafaka
Saturday, 5 December 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Karsiyaka
16:00
Galatasaray
Yesilgiresun BLD
Sunday, 6 December 2015
15:00
Konyaspor
Banvit
15:00
Usak Sportif
Besiktas
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Istanbul BSB
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Turk Telekom
17:00
Darussafaka
Buyukcekmece
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Trabzonspor
Friday, 11 December 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Anadolu Efes
Saturday, 12 December 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Kolejliler
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Fenerbahce Ulker
15:00
Turk Telekom
Usak Sportif
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Konyaspor
16:30
Trabzonspor
Gaziantep BB
23:00
Karsiyaka
Darussafaka
Sunday, 13 December 2015
15:00
Banvit
Galatasaray
Saturday, 19 December 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Turk Telekom
16:00
Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece
Sunday, 20 December 2015
15:00
Banvit
Yesilgiresun BLD
15:00
Konyaspor
Karsiyaka
15:00
Usak Sportif
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Anadolu Efes
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Trabzonspor
17:00
Darussafaka
Besiktas
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Gaziantep BB
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Kolejliler
16:30
Trabzonspor
Usak Sportif
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Ulker
23:00
Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
Thursday, 24 December 2015
15:00
Besiktas
Konyaspor
15:00
Turk Telekom
Darussafaka
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Banvit
Saturday, 26 December 2015
15:00
Kolejliler
Trabzonspor
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Yesilgiresun BLD
16:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
Sunday, 27 December 2015
15:00
Banvit
Karsiyaka
15:00
Konyaspor
Turk Telekom
15:00
Usak Sportif
Anadolu Efes
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Gaziantep BB
17:00
Darussafaka
Istanbul BSB
Friday, 1 January 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Fenerbahce Ulker
Saturday, 2 January 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Banvit
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Konyaspor
15:00
Turk Telekom
Galatasaray
16:30
Trabzonspor
Darussafaka
23:00
Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece
Sunday, 3 January 2016
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Usak Sportif
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Kolejliler
Saturday, 9 January 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Besiktas
16:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul BSB
23:00
Karsiyaka
Yesilgiresun BLD
Sunday, 10 January 2016
15:00
Banvit
Turk Telekom
15:00
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
15:00
Usak Sportif
Fenerbahce Ulker
17:00
Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes
Friday, 22 January 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Usak Sportif
Saturday, 23 January 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Fenerbahce Ulker
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Turk Telekom
16:00
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
23:00
Karsiyaka
Besiktas
Sunday, 24 January 2016
15:00
Banvit
Istanbul BSB
15:00
Konyaspor
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Darussafaka
Gaziantep BB
Saturday, 30 January 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Yesilgiresun BLD
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Buyukcekmece
15:00
Turk Telekom
Karsiyaka
16:30
Trabzonspor
Banvit
Sunday, 31 January 2016
15:00
Usak Sportif
Kolejliler
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Konyaspor
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Darussafaka
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray
Friday, 5 February 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Kolejliler
Saturday, 6 February 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Turk Telekom
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Trabzonspor
16:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantep BB
23:00
Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB
Sunday, 7 February 2016
15:00
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
15:00
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
17:00
Darussafaka
Usak Sportif
Saturday, 13 February 2016
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Besiktas
15:00
Turk Telekom
Yesilgiresun BLD
16:30
Trabzonspor
Karsiyaka
Sunday, 14 February 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Darussafaka
15:00
Usak Sportif
Konyaspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Banvit
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Galatasaray
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece
Friday, 26 February 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Darussafaka
Saturday, 27 February 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Trabzonspor
15:00
Turk Telekom
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Gaziantep BB
16:00
Galatasaray
Usak Sportif
23:00
Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
Sunday, 28 February 2016
15:00
Banvit
Fenerbahce Ulker
15:00
Konyaspor
Kolejliler
Saturday, 5 March 2016
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Yesilgiresun BLD
15:00
Kolejliler
Galatasaray
16:30
Trabzonspor
Turk Telekom
Sunday, 6 March 2016
15:00
Usak Sportif
Banvit
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Karsiyaka
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Buyukcekmece
17:00
Darussafaka
Konyaspor
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Besiktas
Friday, 11 March 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Konyaspor
Saturday, 12 March 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Gaziantep BB
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Trabzonspor
15:00
Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Usak Sportif
16:00
Galatasaray
Darussafaka
23:00
Karsiyaka
Fenerbahce Ulker
Sunday, 13 March 2016
15:00
Banvit
Kolejliler
Saturday, 19 March 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Buyukcekmece
16:30
Trabzonspor
Yesilgiresun BLD
Sunday, 20 March 2016
15:00
Konyaspor
Galatasaray
15:00
Usak Sportif
Karsiyaka
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Turk Telekom
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Besiktas
17:00
Darussafaka
Banvit
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BSB
Friday, 25 March 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Galatasaray
Saturday, 26 March 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Usak Sportif
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Gaziantep BB
15:00
Turk Telekom
Fenerbahce Ulker
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka
16:30
Trabzonspor
Anadolu Efes
23:00
Karsiyaka
Kolejliler
Sunday, 27 March 2016
15:00
Banvit
Konyaspor
Saturday, 2 April 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Besiktas
16:00
Galatasaray
Banvit
Sunday, 3 April 2016
15:00
Konyaspor
Buyukcekmece
15:00
Usak Sportif
Turk Telekom
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Trabzonspor
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Istanbul BSB
17:00
Darussafaka
Karsiyaka
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Yesilgiresun BLD
Friday, 8 April 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Banvit
Saturday, 9 April 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Darussafaka
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Usak Sportif
15:00
Turk Telekom
Kolejliler
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Galatasaray
16:30
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce Ulker
23:00
Karsiyaka
Konyaspor
Sunday, 10 April 2016
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Gaziantep BB
Saturday, 16 April 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Istanbul BSB
16:00
Galatasaray
Karsiyaka
Sunday, 17 April 2016
15:00
Banvit
Buyukcekmece
15:00
Konyaspor
Besiktas
15:00
Usak Sportif
Trabzonspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Yesilgiresun BLD
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Anadolu Efes
17:00
Darussafaka
Turk Telekom
Friday, 22 April 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Buyukcekmece
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Darussafaka
15:00
Turk Telekom
Konyaspor
16:30
Trabzonspor
Kolejliler
23:00
Karsiyaka
Banvit
Sunday, 24 April 2016
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Fenerbahce Ulker
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Usak Sportif
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
Kolejliler
Anadolu Efes
16:00
Buyukcekmece
Karsiyaka
16:00
Galatasaray
Turk Telekom
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Banvit
Besiktas
15:00
Konyaspor
Istanbul BSB
15:00
Usak Sportif
Gaziantep BB
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Yesilgiresun BLD
17:00
Darussafaka
Trabzonspor
Friday, 6 May 2016
23:00
Yesilgiresun BLD
Karsiyaka
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Besiktas
Buyukcekmece
15:00
Istanbul BSB
Galatasaray
15:00
Turk Telekom
Banvit
16:30
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Kolejliler
16:30
Fenerbahce Ulker
Usak Sportif
18:00
Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka