LiveFootball Basketball : Spain

Liga ACB live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

21:44 (GMT+2)

24 August 2016

League Table

Spain – Liga ACB

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Baloncesto Sevilla00000000.000
1Barcelona00000000.000
1Basket CAI Zaragoza00000000.000
1Basquet Club Andorra00000000.000
1Bilbao Basket00000000.000
1CB Murcia00000000.000
1Estudiantes00000000.000
1Fuenlabrada00000000.000
1Gran Canaria00000000.000
1Iberostar Tenerife00000000.000
1Joventut00000000.000
1Laboral Kutxa00000000.000
1Manresa00000000.000
1Real Madrid00000000.000
1Rio Natura Monbus00000000.000
1Unicaja00000000.000
1Valencia00000000.000

Fixtures

Spain – Liga ACB

Saturday, 1 October 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Valencia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Laboral Kutxa
Sunday, 2 October 2016
13:00
CB Murcia
Joventut
13:00
Estudiantes
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Manresa
Barcelona
13:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja
Thursday, 6 October 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Gran Canaria
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Joventut
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Unicaja
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Friday, 7 October 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Manresa
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Estudiantes
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
CB Murcia
13:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Saturday, 8 October 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Joventut
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Estudiantes
Sunday, 9 October 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
CB Murcia
Manresa
13:00
Gran Canaria
Valencia
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Baloncesto Sevilla
Sunday, 16 October 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Barcelona
13:00
Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Joventut
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Real Madrid
CB Murcia
13:00
Unicaja
Gran Canaria
Saturday, 22 October 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
CB Murcia
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Valencia
Sunday, 23 October 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Estudiantes
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja
13:00
Joventut
Laboral Kutxa
Saturday, 29 October 2016
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
13:00
Valencia
Basquet Club Andorra
Sunday, 30 October 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
CB Murcia
Gran Canaria
13:00
Manresa
Joventut
13:00
Real Madrid
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Unicaja
Laboral Kutxa
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
CB Murcia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Valencia
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Estudiantes
13:00
Joventut
Unicaja
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Manresa
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Laboral Kutxa
Sunday, 13 November 2016
13:00
CB Murcia
Barcelona
13:00
Estudiantes
Joventut
13:00
Manresa
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Real Madrid
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Unicaja
Bilbao Basket
Saturday, 19 November 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Rio Natura Monbus
Sunday, 20 November 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
CB Murcia
13:00
Barcelona
Estudiantes
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Manresa
13:00
Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Joventut
Valencia
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Saturday, 26 November 2016
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Baloncesto Sevilla
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Joventut
13:00
CB Murcia
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Estudiantes
Gran Canaria
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Real Madrid
Manresa
13:00
Unicaja
Barcelona
Saturday, 3 December 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Joventut
13:00
Valencia
Bilbao Basket
Sunday, 4 December 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Barcelona
Gran Canaria
13:00
Estudiantes
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Unicaja
13:00
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
Saturday, 10 December 2016
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Barcelona
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Manresa
Sunday, 11 December 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
CB Murcia
13:00
Joventut
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Estudiantes
13:00
Unicaja
Valencia
Saturday, 17 December 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Iberostar Tenerife
Sunday, 18 December 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Barcelona
Joventut
13:00
CB Murcia
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Estudiantes
Unicaja
13:00
Manresa
Gran Canaria
13:00
Real Madrid
Rio Natura Monbus
Monday, 26 December 2016
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Real Madrid
13:00
Barcelona
Valencia
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Unicaja
13:00
Fuenlabrada
CB Murcia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Manresa
Estudiantes
Tuesday, 27 December 2016
13:00
Joventut
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Bilbao Basket
Wednesday, 28 December 2016
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Gran Canaria
Joventut
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Manresa
Thursday, 29 December 2016
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Barcelona
13:00
CB Murcia
Estudiantes
P
o
s
t
Laboral Kutxa
Real Madrid
13:00
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
Saturday, 7 January 2017
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
Sunday, 8 January 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Unicaja
13:00
Barcelona
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Gran Canaria
13:00
CB Murcia
Valencia
13:00
Estudiantes
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Real Madrid
Basquet Club Andorra
Sunday, 15 January 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Manresa
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Barcelona
13:00
Joventut
Real Madrid
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Unicaja
CB Murcia
13:00
Valencia
Estudiantes
Saturday, 21 January 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Unicaja
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Joventut
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Iberostar Tenerife
Sunday, 22 January 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Gran Canaria
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Manresa
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Real Madrid
Valencia
Saturday, 28 January 2017
13:00
Valencia
Gran Canaria
Sunday, 29 January 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Joventut
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Barcelona
13:00
Manresa
CB Murcia
13:00
Unicaja
Fuenlabrada
Saturday, 4 February 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Estudiantes
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Manresa
Sunday, 5 February 2017
13:00
Barcelona
Bilbao Basket
13:00
CB Murcia
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Unicaja
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Joventut
Saturday, 11 February 2017
13:00
Valencia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Sunday, 12 February 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Estudiantes
13:00
Barcelona
Manresa
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Gran Canaria
13:00
Joventut
CB Murcia
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Unicaja
Real Madrid
Saturday, 25 February 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Valencia
Joventut
Sunday, 26 February 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Estudiantes
Barcelona
13:00
Manresa
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Real Madrid
Gran Canaria
Saturday, 4 March 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Manresa
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Sunday, 5 March 2017
13:00
Barcelona
CB Murcia
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Unicaja
13:00
Gran Canaria
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid
13:00
Joventut
Estudiantes
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia
Saturday, 11 March 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Valencia
Fuenlabrada
Sunday, 12 March 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Gran Canaria
13:00
CB Murcia
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Manresa
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Joventut
Saturday, 18 March 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Real Madrid
Sunday, 19 March 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
CB Murcia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Manresa
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Valencia
13:00
Joventut
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Estudiantes
Saturday, 25 March 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Unicaja
Sunday, 26 March 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Joventut
13:00
Barcelona
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
CB Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Manresa
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Real Madrid
Bilbao Basket
Saturday, 1 April 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Estudiantes
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
Sunday, 2 April 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Valencia
13:00
Gran Canaria
Barcelona
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Unicaja
Manresa
Saturday, 8 April 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Unicaja
Sunday, 9 April 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Barcelona
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Estudiantes
CB Murcia
13:00
Joventut
Gran Canaria
13:00
Manresa
Valencia
13:00
Real Madrid
Laboral Kutxa
Saturday, 15 April 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Joventut
13:00
Valencia
Barcelona
Sunday, 16 April 2017
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
CB Murcia
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Estudiantes
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Gran Canaria
13:00
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Unicaja
Basquet Club Andorra
Saturday, 22 April 2017
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
CB Murcia
Sunday, 23 April 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Valencia
13:00
Barcelona
Unicaja
13:00
Gran Canaria
Estudiantes
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Joventut
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Manresa
Real Madrid
Saturday, 29 April 2017
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
13:00
Valencia
Rio Natura Monbus
Sunday, 30 April 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Barcelona
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
CB Murcia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Joventut
13:00
Real Madrid
Estudiantes
13:00
Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife
Saturday, 6 May 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Real Madrid
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Valencia
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Baloncesto Sevilla
Sunday, 7 May 2017
13:00
Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Gran Canaria
CB Murcia
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Joventut
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Unicaja
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
13:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Basquet Club Andorra
13:00
Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
13:00
Bilbao Basket
Laboral Kutxa
13:00
Estudiantes
Valencia
13:00
Fuenlabrada
Rio Natura Monbus
13:00
Manresa
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Thursday, 11 May 2017
13:00
CB Murcia
Unicaja
13:00
Real Madrid
Joventut
Sunday, 14 May 2017
13:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Estudiantes
13:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Real Madrid
13:00
Gran Canaria
Bilbao Basket
13:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Manresa
13:00
Laboral Kutxa
Fuenlabrada
13:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Barcelona
13:00
Unicaja
Baloncesto Sevilla
13:00
Valencia
CB Murcia