LiveFootball Basketball : Spain

Liga ACB live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

09:27 (GMT+2)

19 August 2017

League Table

Spain – Liga ACB

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPER
1Barcelona00000000.000
1Basket CAI Zaragoza00000000.000
1Basquet Club Andorra00000000.000
1Bilbao Basket00000000.000
1Burgos00000000.000
1CB Murcia00000000.000
1Estudiantes00000000.000
1Fuenlabrada00000000.000
1Gipuzkoa Basket00000000.000
1Gran Canaria00000000.000
1Iberostar Tenerife00000000.000
1Joventut00000000.000
1Real Madrid00000000.000
1Rio Natura Monbus00000000.000
1Saski Baskonia00000000.000
1Unicaja00000000.000
1Valencia00000000.000

Fixtures

Spain – Liga ACB

Saturday, 30 September 2017
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
CB Murcia
Gran Canaria
19:00
Estudiantes
Joventut
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Real Madrid
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Unicaja
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Valencia
Barcelona
Thursday, 5 October 2017
19:00
Barcelona
CB Murcia
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Unicaja
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Valencia
19:00
Gran Canaria
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Estudiantes
19:00
Joventut
Burgos
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Sunday, 8 October 2017
19:00
CB Murcia
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Estudiantes
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Burgos
19:00
Gran Canaria
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Barcelona
19:00
Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Real Madrid
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Unicaja
Bilbao Basket
Sunday, 15 October 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Estudiantes
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Burgos
Unicaja
19:00
CB Murcia
Joventut
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Madrid
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Gran Canaria
19:00
Valencia
Iberostar Tenerife
Sunday, 22 October 2017
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Valencia
19:00
Bilbao Basket
CB Murcia
19:00
Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Joventut
Gran Canaria
19:00
Real Madrid
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Burgos
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Unicaja
Sunday, 29 October 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Joventut
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Burgos
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
CB Murcia
Real Madrid
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Unicaja
Estudiantes
19:00
Valencia
Bilbao Basket
Sunday, 5 November 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Burgos
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
19:00
Gran Canaria
Estudiantes
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
CB Murcia
19:00
Joventut
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Valencia
19:00
Unicaja
Gipuzkoa Basket
Sunday, 12 November 2017
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Joventut
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Burgos
Gran Canaria
19:00
Estudiantes
CB Murcia
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Real Madrid
Barcelona
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Valencia
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Basquet Club Andorra
Sunday, 19 November 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Burgos
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Bilbao Basket
19:00
CB Murcia
Unicaja
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Gran Canaria
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Joventut
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
Sunday, 3 December 2017
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Gran Canaria
19:00
Burgos
CB Murcia
19:00
Estudiantes
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Real Madrid
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Unicaja
Barcelona
19:00
Valencia
Joventut
Sunday, 10 December 2017
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Barcelona
19:00
Estudiantes
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Burgos
19:00
Gran Canaria
Valencia
19:00
Joventut
Unicaja
19:00
Real Madrid
Rio Natura Monbus
Saturday, 16 December 2017
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Joventut
19:00
Burgos
Saski Baskonia
19:00
CB Murcia
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Valencia
Estudiantes
Sunday, 17 December 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Gran Canaria
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja
Thursday, 21 December 2017
19:00
Barcelona
Fuenlabrada
Saturday, 23 December 2017
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
CB Murcia
19:00
Estudiantes
Burgos
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Gran Canaria
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Joventut
Real Madrid
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Barcelona
Saturday, 30 December 2017
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Burgos
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Unicaja
19:00
Valencia
Gipuzkoa Basket
Sunday, 31 December 2017
19:00
CB Murcia
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Gran Canaria
19:00
Real Madrid
Estudiantes
Tuesday, 2 January 2018
19:00
Unicaja
Valencia
Saturday, 6 January 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Estudiantes
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Barcelona
19:00
Burgos
Valencia
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Joventut
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
CB Murcia
19:00
Gran Canaria
Real Madrid
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Unicaja
Basquet Club Andorra
Saturday, 13 January 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Barcelona
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Burgos
19:00
CB Murcia
Valencia
19:00
Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Gran Canaria
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Joventut
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Real Madrid
Unicaja
Sunday, 21 January 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Estudiantes
19:00
Burgos
Real Madrid
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
CB Murcia
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Joventut
19:00
Unicaja
Gran Canaria
19:00
Valencia
Basquet Club Andorra
Sunday, 28 January 2018
19:00
Burgos
Joventut
19:00
CB Murcia
Barcelona
19:00
Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Gran Canaria
19:00
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Unicaja
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Valencia
Fuenlabrada
Sunday, 4 February 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Valencia
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Real Madrid
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Unicaja
19:00
Gran Canaria
CB Murcia
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Joventut
Estudiantes
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Rio Natura Monbus
Sunday, 11 February 2018
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Real Madrid
19:00
Burgos
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
CB Murcia
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Estudiantes
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Gran Canaria
Joventut
19:00
Unicaja
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Valencia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Sunday, 4 March 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Valencia
19:00
Estudiantes
Unicaja
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Burgos
19:00
Joventut
Barcelona
19:00
Real Madrid
CB Murcia
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Gipuzkoa Basket
Sunday, 11 March 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Saski Baskonia
19:00
CB Murcia
Estudiantes
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Gran Canaria
Burgos
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Joventut
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Valencia
Rio Natura Monbus
Saturday, 17 March 2018
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
CB Murcia
Sunday, 18 March 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Real Madrid
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Unicaja
19:00
Burgos
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Estudiantes
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Joventut
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Gran Canaria
Sunday, 25 March 2018
19:00
Estudiantes
Barcelona
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Gran Canaria
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Valencia
19:00
Joventut
CB Murcia
19:00
Real Madrid
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Unicaja
Burgos
Sunday, 1 April 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Gran Canaria
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Burgos
Estudiantes
19:00
CB Murcia
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Real Madrid
Joventut
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Valencia
Unicaja
Sunday, 8 April 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Estudiantes
Valencia
19:00
Fuenlabrada
CB Murcia
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Gran Canaria
Barcelona
19:00
Joventut
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Burgos
19:00
Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
19:00
Valencia
Saski Baskonia
Thursday, 12 April 2018
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Joventut
19:00
Burgos
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
CB Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Estudiantes
Gran Canaria
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Unicaja
19:00
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Barcelona
Saturday, 14 April 2018
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Estudiantes
Sunday, 15 April 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Unicaja
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Saski Baskonia
19:00
CB Murcia
Burgos
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Gran Canaria
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid
19:00
Joventut
Valencia
Sunday, 22 April 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Gran Canaria
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Burgos
Barcelona
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Joventut
19:00
Real Madrid
Valencia
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Unicaja
CB Murcia
Sunday, 29 April 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Unicaja
19:00
CB Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Estudiantes
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Joventut
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Real Madrid
Gran Canaria
19:00
Valencia
Burgos
Sunday, 6 May 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Burgos
19:00
Estudiantes
Real Madrid
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Barcelona
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Valencia
19:00
Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Saski Baskonia
CB Murcia
19:00
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
Sunday, 13 May 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Burgos
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Joventut
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Estudiantes
19:00
Unicaja
Real Madrid
19:00
Valencia
CB Murcia
Sunday, 20 May 2018
19:00
Basket CAI Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife
19:00
Basquet Club Andorra
Valencia
19:00
CB Murcia
Rio Natura Monbus
19:00
Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
19:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
Barcelona
19:00
Gran Canaria
Unicaja
19:00
Joventut
Saski Baskonia
19:00
Real Madrid
Burgos
Thursday, 24 May 2018
19:00
Barcelona
Basquet Club Andorra
19:00
Bilbao Basket
Basket CAI Zaragoza
19:00
Burgos
Gipuzkoa Basket
19:00
Iberostar Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
19:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Real Madrid
19:00
Saski Baskonia
Estudiantes
19:00
Unicaja
Joventut
19:00
Valencia
Gran Canaria