LiveFootball Basketball : South Korea

KBL basketball fixtures


 

02:04 (GMT+1)

14 December 2019

Fixtures

South Korea – KBL

Saturday, 14 December 2019
7:00
KCC Egis
Seoul Thunders
9:00
Dongbu Promy
Anyang
9:00
LG Sakers
Sonic Boom
Sunday, 15 December 2019
7:00
Incheon
Seoul Thunders
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
KCC Egis
9:00
Goyang
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Seoul Knights
Anyang
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
11:00
Anyang
Sonic Boom
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Goyang
Thursday, 19 December 2019
11:00
LG Sakers
Seoul Knights
Friday, 20 December 2019
11:00
Goyang
Seoul Thunders
11:00
KCC Egis
Sonic Boom
Saturday, 21 December 2019
7:00
Dongbu Promy
LG Sakers
9:00
Anyang
Incheon
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Seoul Knights
Sunday, 22 December 2019
7:00
Dongbu Promy
Sonic Boom
7:00
Goyang
KCC Egis
9:00
LG Sakers
Incheon
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Seoul Thunders
Tuesday, 24 December 2019
11:00
Anyang
KCC Egis
Wednesday, 25 December 2019
7:00
Incheon
Sonic Boom
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Seoul Knights
Seoul Thunders
Thursday, 26 December 2019
11:00
LG Sakers
Anyang
Friday, 27 December 2019
11:00
Dongbu Promy
Incheon
11:00
KCC Egis
Seoul Knights
Saturday, 28 December 2019
7:00
Goyang
Sonic Boom
9:00
Anyang
Seoul Thunders
9:00
LG Sakers
Mobis Phoebus
Sunday, 29 December 2019
7:00
Seoul Knights
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Goyang
Incheon
9:00
KCC Egis
Mobis Phoebus
Tuesday, 31 December 2019
14:00
Sonic Boom
LG Sakers
Wednesday, 1 January 2020
7:00
Goyang
Seoul Knights
9:00
Anyang
Mobis Phoebus
9:00
Seoul Thunders
Incheon
Friday, 3 January 2020
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Incheon
11:00
Seoul Thunders
Goyang
Saturday, 4 January 2020
7:00
Seoul Knights
LG Sakers
9:00
KCC Egis
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Sonic Boom
Anyang
Sunday, 5 January 2020
7:00
LG Sakers
Incheon
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
Seoul Knights
9:00
Goyang
Anyang
9:00
Seoul Thunders
KCC Egis
Monday, 6 January 2020
11:00
Dongbu Promy
Sonic Boom
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
11:00
Anyang
Seoul Thunders
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
11:00
Sonic Boom
Incheon
Thursday, 9 January 2020
11:00
Goyang
LG Sakers
Friday, 10 January 2020
11:00
Incheon
Dongbu Promy
11:00
Seoul Knights
KCC Egis
Saturday, 11 January 2020
7:00
Anyang
LG Sakers
9:00
Goyang
Sonic Boom
9:00
Seoul Thunders
Mobis Phoebus
Sunday, 12 January 2020
7:00
KCC Egis
Anyang
7:00
LG Sakers
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Goyang
9:00
Seoul Knights
Sonic Boom
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
11:00
Incheon
KCC Egis
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
11:00
Dongbu Promy
Seoul Knights
11:00
LG Sakers
Seoul Thunders
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
11:00
KCC Egis
Goyang
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
11:00
Seoul Knights
Incheon
Thursday, 23 January 2020
11:00
Anyang
Dongbu Promy
Friday, 24 January 2020
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
Sonic Boom
9:00
LG Sakers
KCC Egis
Saturday, 25 January 2020
7:00
Goyang
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Anyang
Incheon
9:00
Seoul Thunders
Seoul Knights
Sunday, 26 January 2020
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
LG Sakers
9:00
Sonic Boom
KCC Egis
Monday, 27 January 2020
7:00
Seoul Knights
Anyang
9:00
Dongbu Promy
Seoul Thunders
9:00
Incheon
Goyang
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
11:00
Seoul Thunders
Sonic Boom
Thursday, 30 January 2020
11:00
Dongbu Promy
Mobis Phoebus
Friday, 31 January 2020
11:00
Goyang
LG Sakers
11:00
Seoul Thunders
KCC Egis
Saturday, 1 February 2020
7:00
Sonic Boom
Incheon
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Anyang
9:00
Seoul Knights
Dongbu Promy
Sunday, 2 February 2020
7:00
Incheon
LG Sakers
7:00
Seoul Thunders
Sonic Boom
9:00
Dongbu Promy
Anyang
9:00
KCC Egis
Seoul Knights
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
11:00
Sonic Boom
Goyang
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Dongbu Promy
Thursday, 6 February 2020
11:00
Incheon
Seoul Thunders
Friday, 7 February 2020
11:00
KCC Egis
Goyang
11:00
Seoul Knights
LG Sakers
Saturday, 8 February 2020
7:00
Sonic Boom
Dongbu Promy
9:00
Incheon
Mobis Phoebus
9:00
Seoul Thunders
Anyang
Sunday, 9 February 2020
7:00
Dongbu Promy
Goyang
7:00
LG Sakers
KCC Egis
9:00
Seoul Knights
Seoul Thunders
9:00
Sonic Boom
Anyang
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
11:00
LG Sakers
Mobis Phoebus
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
11:00
Goyang
Seoul Knights
Thursday, 13 February 2020
11:00
Anyang
KCC Egis
11:00
Seoul Thunders
Dongbu Promy
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
11:00
Goyang
Mobis Phoebus
11:00
Incheon
Anyang
Thursday, 27 February 2020
11:00
Seoul Knights
Sonic Boom
Friday, 28 February 2020
11:00
LG Sakers
Dongbu Promy
11:00
Seoul Thunders
Mobis Phoebus
Saturday, 29 February 2020
7:00
KCC Egis
Sonic Boom
9:00
Anyang
Goyang
9:00
Seoul Knights
Incheon
Sunday, 1 March 2020
7:00
Seoul Thunders
LG Sakers
7:00
Sonic Boom
Mobis Phoebus
9:00
Dongbu Promy
KCC Egis
9:00
Incheon
Goyang
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
11:00
LG Sakers
Anyang
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
11:00
Seoul Knights
Mobis Phoebus
Thursday, 5 March 2020
11:00
KCC Egis
Incheon
Friday, 6 March 2020
11:00
Anyang
Seoul Knights
11:00
Sonic Boom
LG Sakers
Saturday, 7 March 2020
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
KCC Egis
7:00
Seoul Thunders
Goyang
9:00
Incheon
Dongbu Promy
Sunday, 8 March 2020
7:00
Mobis Phoebus
Seoul Thunders
7:00
Seoul Knights
Goyang
9:00
Dongbu Promy
LG Sakers
9:00
Incheon
Sonic Boom
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
11:00
Anyang
Dongbu Promy
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Sonic Boom
Thursday, 12 March 2020
11:00
Goyang
Seoul Thunders
Friday, 13 March 2020
11:00
KCC Egis
Dongbu Promy
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Anyang
Saturday, 14 March 2020
7:00
Seoul Thunders
Incheon
9:00
LG Sakers
Goyang
9:00
Sonic Boom
Seoul Knights
Sunday, 15 March 2020
7:00
Incheon
Anyang
7:00
KCC Egis
Mobis Phoebus
9:00
LG Sakers
Seoul Knights
9:00
Sonic Boom
Goyang
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
11:00
Dongbu Promy
Seoul Thunders
Wednesday, 18 March 2020
11:00
Incheon
LG Sakers
Thursday, 19 March 2020
11:00
Sonic Boom
KCC Egis
Friday, 20 March 2020
11:00
Goyang
Incheon
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Dongbu Promy
Saturday, 21 March 2020
7:00
Seoul Thunders
Seoul Knights
9:00
Anyang
Sonic Boom
9:00
KCC Egis
LG Sakers
Sunday, 22 March 2020
7:00
Dongbu Promy
Incheon
7:00
Seoul Knights
Mobis Phoebus
9:00
Anyang
LG Sakers
9:00
KCC Egis
Goyang
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
11:00
Seoul Thunders
Anyang
Wednesday, 25 March 2020
11:00
Seoul Knights
KCC Egis
Thursday, 26 March 2020
11:00
Mobis Phoebus
Goyang
Friday, 27 March 2020
11:00
LG Sakers
Sonic Boom
11:00
Seoul Thunders
KCC Egis
Saturday, 28 March 2020
7:00
Anyang
Goyang
9:00
Mobis Phoebus
Incheon
9:00
Seoul Knights
Dongbu Promy
Sunday, 29 March 2020
8:00
KCC Egis
Anyang
8:00
Seoul Thunders
LG Sakers
10:00
Dongbu Promy
Sonic Boom
10:00
Incheon
Seoul Knights
Tuesday, 31 March 2020
12:00
Goyang
Dongbu Promy
12:00
KCC Egis
Incheon
12:00
LG Sakers
Mobis Phoebus
12:00
Seoul Knights
Anyang
12:00
Sonic Boom
Seoul Thunders