LiveFootball Basketball : Slovenia

Liga Telemach live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

11:47 (GMT+2)

1 August 2014

League Table

Slovenia – Liga Telemach

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Helios Domzale18150314101215+19533
2Rogaska Crystal18140413731220+15332
3Hopsi Polzela18120614311336+9530
4Zlatorog Lasko18100814851438+4728
5Grosuplje18100813601279+8128
6Splosna plovba Portoroz18701113121382–7025
7Maribor18601212881374–8624
8Geoplin Slovan18601212961410–11424
9Elektra Esotech18501312401383–14323
10KK Sentjur18501312251383–15823

Results

Slovenia – Liga Telemach

Wednesday, 5 March 2014
F
T
Grosuplje
Geoplin Slovan
88
27
16
24
21
55
20
7
15
13
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
KK Sentjur
76
21
16
29
10
60
13
16
16
15
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Maribor
81
11
17
22
31
71
19
17
15
20
O
T
Helios Domzale
Zlatorog Lasko
85
15
24
20
16
10
87
17
23
20
15
12
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Hopsi Polzela
71
14
17
17
23
91
26
24
13
28
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Maribor
Grosuplje
100
21
22
15
42
88
25
21
19
23
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Splosna plovba Portoroz
85
18
33
19
15
74
16
22
19
17
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Helios Domzale
72
14
25
17
16
84
16
17
26
25
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Rogaska Crystal
94
25
29
20
20
87
15
20
23
29
F
T
KK Sentjur
Elektra Esotech
74
24
15
18
17
63
24
20
10
9
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Helios Domzale
Geoplin Slovan
87
14
16
33
24
56
20
9
20
7
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Elektra Esotech
87
22
16
27
22
60
19
14
14
13
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Hopsi Polzela
91
24
18
23
26
62
18
5
19
20
F
T
Grosuplje
KK Sentjur
97
31
27
19
20
68
14
24
14
16
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Maribor
77
17
18
18
24
81
27
14
20
20
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Maribor
Helios Domzale
71
21
19
15
16
75
12
29
15
19
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Rogaska Crystal
71
25
15
22
9
73
17
17
20
19
F
T
KK Sentjur
Splosna plovba Portoroz
68
16
21
20
11
67
14
16
20
17
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Grosuplje
56
7
16
20
13
77
25
17
20
15
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Zlatorog Lasko
86
20
22
18
26
89
21
19
24
25
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Helios Domzale
KK Sentjur
86
19
12
26
29
67
10
17
20
20
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Geoplin Slovan
83
24
16
27
16
72
18
12
16
26
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Grosuplje
66
16
18
18
14
64
12
19
14
19
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Maribor
77
20
21
18
18
74
10
20
25
19
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Elektra Esotech
77
17
24
25
11
79
14
20
23
22
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Maribor
Hopsi Polzela
50
9
9
17
15
74
22
19
16
17
F
T
KK Sentjur
Zlatorog Lasko
93
22
26
24
21
80
14
24
20
22
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Rogaska Crystal
73
20
11
19
23
98
27
20
26
25
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Helios Domzale
72
17
20
14
21
93
23
15
25
30
O
T
Grosuplje
Splosna plovba Portoroz
71
26
17
15
4
9
79
18
16
14
14
17
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Splosna plovba Portoroz
77
20
15
23
19
68
17
6
23
22
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Maribor
69
15
13
16
25
65
13
14
23
15
F
T
Helios Domzale
Grosuplje
83
26
18
26
13
70
16
18
22
14
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
KK Sentjur
84
18
23
23
20
82
23
15
19
25
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Elektra Esotech
92
26
19
32
15
78
13
22
20
23
Tuesday, 14 January 2014
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Geoplin Slovan
72
19
17
17
19
71
21
19
15
16
Saturday, 11 January 2014
F
T
KK Sentjur
Geoplin Slovan
67
19
20
17
11
79
20
18
20
21
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Hopsi Polzela
73
28
15
17
13
90
23
29
26
12
F
T
Grosuplje
Zlatorog Lasko
76
17
20
17
22
70
22
13
18
17
F
T
Maribor
Rogaska Crystal
79
22
18
17
22
78
15
21
21
21
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Helios Domzale
66
12
15
19
20
72
16
16
21
19
Saturday, 4 January 2014
F
T
Maribor
KK Sentjur
59
14
19
9
17
66
18
20
15
13
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Grosuplje
73
21
12
22
18
79
19
25
24
11
O
T
Rogaska Crystal
Helios Domzale
78
14
14
12
27
11
69
15
14
20
18
2
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Splosna plovba Portoroz
88
16
17
28
27
60
17
15
11
17
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
Maribor
Elektra Esotech
79
19
21
27
12
68
18
19
13
18
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Grosuplje
71
20
19
20
12
82
25
19
24
14
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Splosna plovba Portoroz
92
23
23
18
28
70
20
15
20
15
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Helios Domzale
65
16
15
19
15
77
19
23
12
23
F
T
KK Sentjur
Rogaska Crystal
59
10
13
12
24
78
15
21
20
22
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Helios Domzale
Hopsi Polzela
73
17
22
18
16
75
19
19
19
18
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Zlatorog Lasko
81
15
25
22
19
76
22
11
21
22
F
T
Elektra Esotech
KK Sentjur
82
22
17
20
23
65
22
16
9
18
F
T
Grosuplje
Maribor
77
23
20
18
16
64
12
21
16
15
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Geoplin Slovan
73
18
26
16
13
68
9
21
25
13
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Rogaska Crystal
79
18
18
22
21
73
22
21
15
15
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Helios Domzale
84
29
18
24
13
85
23
25
13
24
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Zlatorog Lasko
100
26
31
19
24
89
19
24
18
28
F
T
KK Sentjur
Grosuplje
66
11
17
15
23
75
20
23
11
21
Friday, 29 November 2013
F
T
Maribor
Splosna plovba Portoroz
65
14
15
16
20
71
21
18
14
18
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Geoplin Slovan
81
28
12
16
25
84
27
13
18
26
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
Helios Domzale
Maribor
96
19
26
17
34
68
14
11
23
20
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Hopsi Polzela
85
22
19
21
23
67
16
17
22
12
F
T
Grosuplje
Elektra Esotech
69
23
10
19
17
56
17
13
17
9
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
KK Sentjur
91
20
27
13
31
66
22
16
14
14
Sunday, 17 November 2013
F
T
Maribor
Zlatorog Lasko
95
24
24
22
25
88
21
23
21
23
Saturday, 16 November 2013
F
T
Grosuplje
Rogaska Crystal
63
13
21
14
15
65
26
9
15
15
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Hopsi Polzela
74
18
19
9
28
85
25
14
26
20
F
T
KK Sentjur
Helios Domzale
52
13
10
18
11
70
16
27
13
14
O
T
Elektra Esotech
Splosna plovba Portoroz
74
15
18
16
15
10
78
20
11
17
16
14
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Maribor
78
10
22
26
20
62
18
6
23
15
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Geoplin Slovan
72
11
19
14
28
50
16
11
12
11
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
KK Sentjur
81
29
12
22
18
70
16
17
16
21
F
T
Helios Domzale
Elektra Esotech
69
20
18
19
12
64
17
9
20
18
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Grosuplje
77
26
15
12
24
69
12
26
13
18
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Elektra Esotech
Zlatorog Lasko
60
17
13
16
14
65
25
8
14
18
F
T
KK Sentjur
Hopsi Polzela
69
18
24
10
17
80
16
15
28
21
F
T
Grosuplje
Helios Domzale
56
19
11
8
18
63
24
5
16
18
F
T
Maribor
Geoplin Slovan
78
20
28
7
23
69
17
15
20
17
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Rogaska Crystal
57
25
10
8
14
76
24
17
15
20
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
Helios Domzale
Splosna plovba Portoroz
76
16
14
25
21
65
16
20
11
18
F
T
Hopsi Polzela
Elektra Esotech
75
26
12
18
19
59
19
16
12
12
F
T
Rogaska Crystal
Maribor
76
11
23
27
15
64
20
13
13
18
F
T
Zlatorog Lasko
Grosuplje
88
27
23
19
19
79
24
18
15
22
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
KK Sentjur
72
14
17
23
18
67
19
13
21
14
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Geoplin Slovan
Elektra Esotech
78
18
20
24
16
64
17
17
13
17
F
T
Helios Domzale
Rogaska Crystal
67
10
22
21
14
47
18
5
11
13
F
T
KK Sentjur
Maribor
66
14
18
17
17
63
15
13
21
14
F
T
Grosuplje
Hopsi Polzela
80
26
21
11
22
79
17
11
24
27
F
T
Splosna plovba Portoroz
Zlatorog Lasko
91
17
24
22
28
84
20
14
23
27