LiveFootball Basketball : Serbia

1st League live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

21:30 (GMT+2)

25 May 2015

League Table

Serbia – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FMP22190318431600+24341
2Konstantin22170518251618+20739
3KK Vojvodina Srbijagas22170517641664+10039
4Tamis22130916841636+4835
5Vrsac22130917991681+11835
6OKK Beograd221101118051807–233
7Borac22901316371614+2331
8Smederevo 195322901316461750–10431
9Sloga22701517241783–5929
10Spartak Subotica22701516651777–11229
11Napredak22501714021602–20027
12Jagodina22501715581820–26227

Results

Serbia – 1st League

Saturday, 28 March 2015
C
a
n
c
Jagodina
Crnokosa
Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
Jagodina
Borac
58
86
F
T
Sloga
Napredak
68
65
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Sloga
Friday, 20 March 2015
F
T
FMP
Konstantin
80
74
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
94
69
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Tamis
88
91
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Vrsac
71
75
Monday, 16 March 2015
F
T
OKK Beograd
Sloga
90
78
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Vrsac
Jagodina
97
73
F
T
Borac
FMP
66
72
F
T
Napredak
Smederevo 1953
71
60
F
T
Konstantin
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
67
C
a
n
c
Vrsac
Crnokosa
Friday, 13 March 2015
F
T
Tamis
Spartak Subotica
89
71
Wednesday, 11 March 2015
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Napredak
Tuesday, 10 March 2015
F
T
Sloga
Konstantin
75
86
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Vrsac
Tamis
69
65
F
T
Jagodina
FMP
71
100
C
a
n
c
FMP
Crnokosa
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Borac
79
74
Friday, 6 March 2015
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Napredak
66
61
F
T
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
79
77
Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
FMP
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
73
76
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Borac
Sloga
88
72
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
OKK Beograd
Spartak Subotica
80
66
F
T
Tamis
Jagodina
78
75
F
T
Napredak
Vrsac
50
77
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Borac
F
T
Konstantin
Smederevo 1953
101
56
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Vrsac
OKK Beograd
88
73
F
T
Jagodina
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
83
95
F
T
Sloga
FMP
84
74
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Konstantin
65
74
Tuesday, 24 February 2015
O
T
Smederevo 1953
Borac
85
11
82
8
F
T
Tamis
Napredak
79
62
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Borac
Spartak Subotica
75
66
F
T
Napredak
Jagodina
68
57
Friday, 13 February 2015
F
T
FMP
Smederevo 1953
98
84
F
T
OKK Beograd
Tamis
79
68
F
T
Konstantin
Vrsac
93
83
Thursday, 12 February 2015
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Sloga
84
77
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Smederevo 1953
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
67
F
T
Jagodina
Sloga
67
56
Saturday, 7 February 2015
O
T
Tamis
Konstantin
118
32
114
28
F
T
Napredak
OKK Beograd
68
76
F
T
Spartak Subotica
FMP
74
86
C
a
n
c
Konstantin
Crnokosa
Friday, 6 February 2015
F
T
Vrsac
Borac
85
79
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Borac
Tamis
71
58
F
T
Sloga
Smederevo 1953
96
81
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
OKK Beograd
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Spartak Subotica
93
84
F
T
Konstantin
Napredak
70
68
Friday, 30 January 2015
F
T
FMP
Vrsac
79
66
F
T
OKK Beograd
Jagodina
83
65
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
OKK Beograd
Konstantin
86
73
F
T
Jagodina
Smederevo 1953
67
76
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Vrsac
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
77
F
T
Napredak
Borac
59
52
C
a
n
c
Spartak Subotica
Crnokosa
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Tamis
FMP
80
85
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Sloga
71
70
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
FMP
Napredak
94
72
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Spartak Subotica
82
71
F
T
Borac
OKK Beograd
77
73
F
T
Sloga
Vrsac
91
97
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Tamis
F
T
Konstantin
Jagodina
101
74
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Tamis
73
74
Sunday, 11 January 2015
F
T
Jagodina
Spartak Subotica
84
77
Saturday, 10 January 2015
F
T
Vrsac
Smederevo 1953
77
52
F
T
Tamis
Sloga
78
56
F
T
Napredak
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
62
68
C
a
n
c
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crnokosa
O
T
Konstantin
Borac
98
25
89
16
Friday, 9 January 2015
F
T
OKK Beograd
FMP
92
102
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Vrsac
Spartak Subotica
93
71
F
T
Tamis
Smederevo 1953
69
65
F
T
Borac
Jagodina
80
65
F
T
Napredak
Sloga
63
94
F
T
OKK Beograd
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
98
84
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Smederevo 1953
F
T
Konstantin
FMP
61
80
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Jagodina
Vrsac
90
84
F
T
Sloga
OKK Beograd
88
82
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Jagodina
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Tamis
67
78
Friday, 12 December 2014
F
T
FMP
Borac
79
74
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Napredak
64
68
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Konstantin
67
66
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
C
a
n
c
Sloga
Crnokosa
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953
75
81
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Tamis
Vrsac
73
67
F
T
Borac
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
73
76
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Vrsac
F
T
Konstantin
Sloga
82
71
F
T
Napredak
Spartak Subotica
56
70
Friday, 5 December 2014
F
T
FMP
Jagodina
76
40
Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Spartak Subotica
OKK Beograd
101
90
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Konstantin
65
86
F
T
Jagodina
Tamis
59
76
F
T
Sloga
Borac
70
75
C
a
n
c
Napredak
Crnokosa
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
83
81
F
T
Vrsac
Napredak
82
51
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Borac
Smederevo 1953
73
66
F
T
OKK Beograd
Vrsac
95
89
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
FMP
F
T
Napredak
Tamis
80
78
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
FMP
Sloga
95
88
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Jagodina
84
66
F
T
Konstantin
Spartak Subotica
83
82
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
C
a
n
c
Borac
Crnokosa
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Vrsac
Konstantin
55
65
F
T
Jagodina
Napredak
71
69
F
T
Tamis
OKK Beograd
82
83
F
T
Sloga
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
80
87
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Borac
90
80
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
Smederevo 1953
FMP
69
75
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Borac
Vrsac
79
80
F
T
FMP
Spartak Subotica
87
63
F
T
Sloga
Jagodina
86
82
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Konstantin
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Smederevo 1953
77
71
F
T
Konstantin
Tamis
89
79
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
OKK Beograd
Napredak
81
70
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Jagodina
OKK Beograd
94
90
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Sloga
91
79
F
T
Vrsac
FMP
68
84
F
T
Napredak
Konstantin
51
73
C
a
n
c
OKK Beograd
Crnokosa
F
T
Spartak Subotica
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
74
85
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Tamis
Borac
66
56
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Jagodina
71
66
F
T
Borac
Napredak
64
56
F
T
Sloga
Spartak Subotica
106
79
F
T
Konstantin
OKK Beograd
97
72
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
Spartak Subotica
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
FMP
Tamis
85
70
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Vrsac
93
83
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Jagodina
Konstantin
77
87
F
T
Vrsac
Sloga
98
75
F
T
Napredak
FMP
75
81
F
T
Tamis
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
67
78
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Smederevo 1953
86
76
C
a
n
c
Tamis
Crnokosa
Friday, 17 October 2014
O
T
OKK Beograd
Borac
91
12
86
7
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Smederevo 1953
Vrsac
102
98
F
T
Borac
Konstantin
58
70
F
T
Sloga
Tamis
64
68
F
T
Spartak Subotica
Jagodina
100
74
F
T
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Napredak
77
57
C
a
n
c
Crnokosa
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
FMP
OKK Beograd
77
70
Saturday, 4 October 2014
C
a
n
c
Smederevo 1953
Crnokosa