LiveFootball Basketball : Norway

BLNO live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

02:00 (GMT+2)

1 July 2015

League Table

Norway – BLNO

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tromsoe Storm21170416771514+16334
2Gimle21150617841686+9830
3Asker Aliens21150617321595+13730
4Baerum Basket21130818131674+13926
5Ammerud21801316241754–13016
6Nidaros Jets21701416611788–12714
7Centrum Tigers21501615761734–15810
8Froeya21401715151637–1228

Results

Norway – BLNO

Sunday, 15 March 2015
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Centrum Tigers
87
63
F
T
Asker Aliens
Baerum Basket
95
80
Saturday, 14 March 2015
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
93
89
Friday, 13 March 2015
O
T
Ammerud
Centrum Tigers
94
13
92
11
Thursday, 12 March 2015
F
T
Gimle
Asker Aliens
93
88
Saturday, 7 March 2015
F
T
Froeya
Baerum Basket
59
105
O
T
Centrum Tigers
Tromsoe Storm
67
0
80
13
Friday, 6 March 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Tromsoe Storm
63
85
Sunday, 1 March 2015
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Froeya
76
60
F
T
Baerum Basket
Gimle
95
106
F
T
Asker Aliens
Nidaros Jets
87
54
Saturday, 28 February 2015
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Gimle
63
64
F
T
Baerum Basket
Nidaros Jets
92
83
Friday, 27 February 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Asker Aliens
80
94
Sunday, 22 February 2015
F
T
Asker Aliens
Froeya
83
71
Saturday, 21 February 2015
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Tromsoe Storm
70
79
F
T
Baerum Basket
Froeya
76
70
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Ammerud
79
86
Tuesday, 17 February 2015
F
T
Gimle
Froeya
86
78
Sunday, 15 February 2015
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Baerum Basket
87
71
Saturday, 14 February 2015
F
T
Froeya
Centrum Tigers
64
66
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
89
77
Sunday, 8 February 2015
F
T
Gimle
Asker Aliens
83
71
Saturday, 7 February 2015
F
T
Froeya
Asker Aliens
73
76
Friday, 6 February 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Baerum Basket
93
108
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Asker Aliens
65
73
Sunday, 1 February 2015
F
T
Gimle
Baerum Basket
72
67
Saturday, 31 January 2015
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets
108
102
F
T
Froeya
Baerum Basket
69
71
Friday, 30 January 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Nidaros Jets
77
88
Sunday, 25 January 2015
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
95
82
F
T
Asker Aliens
Froeya
88
68
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Gimle
94
70
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Gimle
86
82
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Gimle
Tromsoe Storm
80
88
F
T
Baerum Basket
Ammerud
84
80
Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Froeya
Tromsoe Storm
78
87
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Centrum Tigers
68
74
Tuesday, 13 January 2015
F
T
Asker Aliens
Baerum Basket
67
95
Friday, 9 January 2015
F
T
Ammerud
Asker Aliens
76
81
Sunday, 14 December 2014
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Asker Aliens
76
74
F
T
Gimle
Ammerud
97
74
Saturday, 13 December 2014
F
T
Froeya
Ammerud
57
72
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Baerum Basket
91
104
Sunday, 7 December 2014
F
T
Baerum Basket
Nidaros Jets
87
93
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Ammerud
73
64
Saturday, 6 December 2014
F
T
Froeya
Gimle
64
67
F
T
Asker Aliens
Nidaros Jets
97
81
Sunday, 30 November 2014
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Gimle
75
96
Saturday, 29 November 2014
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Froeya
91
86
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Asker Aliens
62
79
Friday, 28 November 2014
F
T
Ammerud
Baerum Basket
86
83
Sunday, 23 November 2014
F
T
Baerum Basket
Tromsoe Storm
68
65
Saturday, 22 November 2014
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
80
92
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Froeya
67
83
F
T
Asker Aliens
Tromsoe Storm
69
94
Friday, 21 November 2014
F
T
Ammerud
Froeya
71
62
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
F
T
Baerum Basket
Centrum Tigers
85
66
Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
Gimle
Nidaros Jets
79
62
F
T
Asker Aliens
Ammerud
81
62
Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
74
86
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
Asker Aliens
Gimle
89
91
Saturday, 8 November 2014
O
T
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
78
8
85
15
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Gimle
Centrum Tigers
99
71
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
Asker Aliens
Tromsoe Storm
74
71
F
T
Froeya
Centrum Tigers
83
69
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Ammerud
Tromsoe Storm
73
72
Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
Baerum Basket
Centrum Tigers
92
70
Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Baerum Basket
75
72
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Asker Aliens
72
84
F
T
Centrum Tigers
Ammerud
94
81
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Centrum Tigers
71
68
F
T
Gimle
Froeya
92
82
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Baerum Basket
76
95
Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
Nidaros Jets
Centrum Tigers
78
76
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Froeya
77
74
F
T
Gimle
Ammerud
89
77
F
T
Baerum Basket
Asker Aliens
77
91
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
81
71
F
T
Baerum Basket
Gimle
106
80
F
T
Ammerud
Froeya
67
86
Friday, 10 October 2014
F
T
Gimle
Tromsoe Storm
77
83
F
T
Asker Aliens
Centrum Tigers
91
71
F
T
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
74
64