LiveFootball Basketball : Norway

BLNO live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

08:34 (GMT+2)

3 August 2015

League Table

Norway – BLNO

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ammerud00000000
1Asker Aliens00000000
1Baerum Basket00000000
1Centrum Tigers00000000
1Eidsvoll00000000
1Froeya00000000
1Fyllingen00000000
1Gimle00000000
1Kongsberg Miners00000000
1Nidaros Jets00000000
1Tromsoe Storm00000000

Fixtures

Norway – BLNO

Friday, 2 October 2015
18:00
Froeya
Kongsberg Miners
18:00
Gimle
Ammerud
20:00
Fyllingen
Centrum Tigers
Saturday, 3 October 2015
12:00
Baerum Basket
Eidsvoll
14:00
Ammerud
Kongsberg Miners
14:00
Asker Aliens
Centrum Tigers
16:00
Gimle
Nidaros Jets
18:00
Fyllingen
Tromsoe Storm
Sunday, 4 October 2015
12:00
Gimle
Asker Aliens
14:00
Nidaros Jets
Tromsoe Storm
16:00
Froeya
Baerum Basket
18:00
Fyllingen
Eidsvoll
Saturday, 10 October 2015
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Eidsvoll
Sunday, 11 October 2015
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Gimle
18:00
Baerum Basket
Ammerud
Friday, 16 October 2015
20:00
Ammerud
Froeya
Saturday, 17 October 2015
15:30
Centrum Tigers
Froeya
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Nidaros Jets
18:00
Gimle
Baerum Basket
Sunday, 18 October 2015
15:00
Fyllingen
Baerum Basket
16:00
Eidsvoll
Nidaros Jets
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Asker Aliens
Saturday, 24 October 2015
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
17:30
Centrum Tigers
Kongsberg Miners
Sunday, 25 October 2015
18:00
Baerum Basket
Asker Aliens
Friday, 30 October 2015
20:00
Ammerud
Centrum Tigers
Saturday, 31 October 2015
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Froeya
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Gimle
Sunday, 1 November 2015
16:00
Eidsvoll
Gimle
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Baerum Basket
Saturday, 7 November 2015
15:00
Fyllingen
Nidaros Jets
18:00
Asker Aliens
Ammerud
Sunday, 8 November 2015
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Kongsberg Miners
16:30
Froeya
Nidaros Jets
18:00
Baerum Basket
Centrum Tigers
Friday, 13 November 2015
20:00
Ammerud
Gimle
Saturday, 14 November 2015
15:00
Fyllingen
Froeya
16:00
Centrum Tigers
Gimle
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Eidsvoll
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Baerum Basket
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
20:00
Asker Aliens
Eidsvoll
Friday, 20 November 2015
20:00
Ammerud
Fyllingen
Saturday, 21 November 2015
16:00
Centrum Tigers
Fyllingen
18:00
Asker Aliens
Nidaros Jets
18:00
Gimle
Tromsoe Storm
Sunday, 22 November 2015
16:00
Eidsvoll
Kongsberg Miners
16:30
Froeya
Tromsoe Storm
18:00
Baerum Basket
Nidaros Jets
Saturday, 28 November 2015
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Gimle
18:00
Asker Aliens
Fyllingen
Sunday, 29 November 2015
18:00
Baerum Basket
Fyllingen
Saturday, 5 December 2015
17:30
Centrum Tigers
Eidsvoll
18:00
Asker Aliens
Froeya
18:00
Gimle
Kongsberg Miners
Sunday, 6 December 2015
15:00
Fyllingen
Kongsberg Miners
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Ammerud
18:00
Baerum Basket
Froeya
Friday, 11 December 2015
20:00
Ammerud
Baerum Basket
Saturday, 12 December 2015
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Fyllingen
18:00
Gimle
Centrum Tigers
18:00
Kongsberg Miners
Asker Aliens
Sunday, 13 December 2015
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Eidsvoll
16:30
Froeya
Centrum Tigers
Thursday, 17 December 2015
19:30
Eidsvoll
Baerum Basket
Saturday, 9 January 2016
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Centrum Tigers
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Tromsoe Storm
18:00
Asker Aliens
Gimle
18:00
Froeya
Ammerud
Sunday, 10 January 2016
15:00
Fyllingen
Ammerud
16:00
Eidsvoll
Tromsoe Storm
18:00
Baerum Basket
Gimle
Wednesday, 13 January 2016
19:30
Centrum Tigers
Asker Aliens
Friday, 15 January 2016
20:00
Ammerud
Eidsvoll
Wednesday, 20 January 2016
20:00
Froeya
Gimle
Friday, 22 January 2016
20:00
Ammerud
Asker Aliens
Saturday, 23 January 2016
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Kongsberg Miners
18:00
Froeya
Eidsvoll
Sunday, 24 January 2016
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Centrum Tigers
18:00
Gimle
Eidsvoll
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
19:30
Gimle
Fyllingen
20:00
Asker Aliens
Baerum Basket
Saturday, 30 January 2016
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Fyllingen
17:30
Centrum Tigers
Ammerud
Sunday, 31 January 2016
16:00
Eidsvoll
Fyllingen
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Nidaros Jets
Tuesday, 2 February 2016
19:00
Baerum Basket
Kongsberg Miners
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
20:00
Froeya
Fyllingen
Saturday, 6 February 2016
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Asker Aliens
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Ammerud
Sunday, 7 February 2016
16:00
Eidsvoll
Centrum Tigers
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Fyllingen
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
19:30
Eidsvoll
Asker Aliens
Friday, 12 February 2016
20:00
Ammerud
Tromsoe Storm
Saturday, 13 February 2016
15:00
Fyllingen
Asker Aliens
16:00
Nidaros Jets
Baerum Basket
17:30
Centrum Tigers
Tromsoe Storm
Sunday, 14 February 2016
16:30
Froeya
Asker Aliens
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
19:30
Centrum Tigers
Baerum Basket
20:00
Asker Aliens
Kongsberg Miners
Saturday, 20 February 2016
18:00
Eidsvoll
Ammerud
Sunday, 21 February 2016
16:00
Tromsoe Storm
Froeya
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
19:30
Gimle
Froeya
Thursday, 25 February 2016
19:30
Kongsberg Miners
Centrum Tigers
Friday, 26 February 2016
20:00
Ammerud
Nidaros Jets
Saturday, 27 February 2016
16:00
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets
17:00
Kongsberg Miners
Froeya
18:00
Asker Aliens
Tromsoe Storm
Sunday, 28 February 2016
15:00
Fyllingen
Gimle
16:00
Eidsvoll
Froeya
18:00
Baerum Basket
Tromsoe Storm