LiveFootball Basketball : NCAA

Men live scores, league table, basketball fixtures


 

12:15 (GMT+2)

24 October 2014

Fixtures

NCAA – Men

Friday, 14 November 2014
18:00
Army Black Knights
Air Force Falcons
18:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Long Beach State 49ers
18:00
Dayton Flyers
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
18:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Florida College Falcons
18:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Ohio Valley Fighting Scots
18:00
South Alabama Jaguars
Carroll Fighting Saints
18:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
William Carey Crusaders
18:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars
19:00
Sam Houston State Bearkats
Austin College Kangaroos
19:30
Eastern Michigan Eagles
St. Francis Fighting Saints
19:30
VMI Keydets
Citadel Bulldogs
21:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
Fairfield Stags
23:30
Chattanooga Mocs
Hiwassee College
23:30
Quinnipiac Bobcats
Yale Bulldogs
Saturday, 15 November 2014
0:00
Duke Blue Devils
Presbyterian Blue Hose
0:00
Florida Gators
William & Mary Tribe
0:00
North Texas Mean Green
Arkansas-Monticello Weevils
0:30
Boise State Broncos
San Diego Torreros
0:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Western Carolina Catamounts
0:30
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Tennessee Volunteers
1:00
Boston College Eagles
New Hampshire Wildcats
1:00
Bucknell Bison
Marist Red Foxes
1:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
Alma Scots
1:00
Clemson Tigers
Florida A and M Rattlers
1:00
Connecticut Huskies
Bryant Bulldogs
1:00
Detroit Titans
Rochester Warriors
1:00
East Carolina Pirates
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops
1:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Savannah State Tigers
1:00
George Mason Patriots
Cornell Big Red
1:00
George Washington Colonials
Grambling Tigers
1:00
Georgia State Panthers
Tennessee Temple Crusaders
1:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Georgia Bulldogs
1:00
Harvard Crimson
MIT Engineers
1:00
IPFW Mastodons
Manchester Spartans
1:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
1:00
Iona Gaels
Cleveland State Vikings
1:00
James Madison Dukes
Virginia Cavaliers
1:00
Longwood Lancers
Averett Cougars
1:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
1:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Siena Saints
1:00
Mercer Bears
Piedmont Lions
1:00
Miami Hurricanes
Howard Bison
1:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Louisville Cardinals
1:00
Mississippi Rebels
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
1:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Jackson State Tigers
1:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Chowan Hawks
1:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
1:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Morgan State Bears
1:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
Niagara Purple Eagles
1:00
Princeton Tigers
Rider Broncs
1:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Samford Bulldogs
1:00
Robert Morris Colonials
Lefayette Leopards
1:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
North Florida Ospreyes
1:00
St. John´s Red Storm
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
1:00
St. Joseph´s Hawks
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
1:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
Columbia Lions
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
1:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
1:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Monmouth Hawks
1:00
Wright State Raiders
Belmont Bruins
1:00
Xavier Musketeers
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
1:30
Buffalo Bulls
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
1:30
Campbell Fighting Camels
Barber-Scotia Sabers
1:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Trinity Baptist
1:30
Elon Phoenix
Florida Atlantic Owls
1:30
Maryland Terrapins
Wagner Seahawks
1:30
Richmond Spiders
Radford Highlanders
1:30
Temple Owls
American Eagles
2:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist Saints
2:00
Akron Zips
UMBC Retrievers
2:00
Alabama State Hornets
Auburn-Montgomery Senators
2:00
Arizona Wildcats
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers
2:00
Bradley Braves
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
2:00
Brown Bears
St. Peter´s Peacocks
2:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
St. Francis Red Flash
2:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Drexel Dragons
2:00
Furman Paladins
Charleston Cougars
2:00
Hofstra Pride
Jacksonville Dolphins
2:00
IUPUI Jaguars
Indiana State Sycamores
2:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
2:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Santa Barbara Gauchos
2:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Grand Canyon Antelopes
2:00
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
Louisiana College Wildcats
2:00
Murray State Racers
Houston Cougars
2:00
N.C. Tar Heels
North Carolina Central Eagles
2:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Greensboro Pride
2:00
Northwestern Wildcats
Houston Baptist Huskies
2:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
2:00
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
Harris Stowe Hornets
2:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Hartford Hawks
2:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
Mississippi College Choctaws
2:00
Stetson Hatters
Edward Waters Tigers
2:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Prairie View A&M Panthers
2:00
Tennessee State Tigers
Reinhardt Eagles
2:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Northwestern State Demons
2:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
Our Lady of the Lake
2:00
Texas Longhorns
North Dakota State Bison
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Wayland Baptist Pioneers
2:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Huston-Tillotson Rams
2:00
Troy Trojans
Brewton Parker College Wildcats
2:00
Villanova Wildcats
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
2:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
Pacific Tigers
2:05
Missouri State Bears
Eastern Illinois Panthers
2:30
Liberty Flames
Randolph College Wildcats
2:30
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
Rockhurst Hawks
2:30
Valparaiso Crusaders
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
3:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Towson Tigers
3:00
Creighton Bluejays
Central Arkansas Bears
3:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Sacramento State Hornets
3:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
Georgia Southern Eagles
3:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Texas-Tyler Patriots
3:00
Kansas State Wildcats
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
3:00
Lipscomb Bison
Berry College Vikings
3:00
Loyola-Marymount Lions
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
3:00
Missouri Tigers
UMKC Kangaroos
3:00
Navy Midshipmen
Michigan State Spartans
3:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Binghamton Bearcats
3:00
Southern Jaguars
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
3:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
3:00
Wichita State Shockers
New Mexico State Aggies
3:00
Wisconsin Badgers
Northern Kentucky Norse
3:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Texas Southern Tigers
3:05
Northern Colorado Bears
Black Hills St. Yellow Jackets
3:05
Utah State Aggies
Weber State Wildcats
3:05
Utah Valley State Wolverines
South Dakota Coyotes
3:30
Baylor Bears
McNeese State Cowboys
3:30
Iowa Hawkeyes
Hampton Pirates
3:30
Marquette Golden Eagles
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
3:30
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Lamar Cardinals
4:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
Chicago State Cougars
4:00
Auburn Tigers
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
High Point Panthers
4:00
California Golden Bears
Alcorn State Braves
4:00
California Irvine Anteaters
Chapman Panthers
4:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Illinois-Chicago Flames
4:00
Idaho Vandals
Eastern Oregon Mountaineers
4:00
New Mexico Lobos
Idaho State Bengals
4:00
Oregon State Beavers
Rice Owls
4:00
Pepperdine Waves
Fresno State Bulldogs
4:00
Portland Pilots
Concordia (OR)
4:00
San Diego State Aztecs
Northridge Matadors
4:00
Santa Clara Broncos
Cal State Fullerton Titans
4:00
Seattle Redhawks
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
4:00
St. Mary´s Gaels
Cal State-Los Angeles Golden Eagles
4:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
Washington State Cougars
4:00
UNLV Rebels
Morehead State Eagles
4:00
Utah Utes
Ball State Cardinals
4:00
Washington Huskies
South Carolina State Bulldogs
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
5:59
Oregon Ducks
Coppin State Eagles
5:59
Stanford Cardinal
Wofford Terriers
5:59
UCLA Bruins
Montana State Bobcats
18:00
Georgetown Hoyas
St. Francis Terriers
18:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
19:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
Trinity Tigers
19:00
Florida State Seminoles
Manhattan Jaspers
19:00
LSU Tigers
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
20:00
Canisius Golden Griffins
Vermont Catamounts
20:00
Davidson Wildcats
Catholic University Cardinals
20:00
Duquesne Dukes
Bluefield State College
20:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Nova Southeastern Sharks
20:00
Michigan Wolverines
Hillsdale Chargers
20:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
20:00
Ohio Bobcats
Appalachian State Mountaineers
21:00
La Salle Explorers
Colgate Raiders
21:05
Drake Bulldogs
Bowling Green Falcons
21:05
Evansville Purple Aces
Earlham Quakers
22:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars
22:30
Butler Bulldogs
Maine Black Bears
22:30
Pennsylvania Quakers
Delaware State Hornets
23:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Austin Peay Governors
23:30
San Diego Torreros
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Sunday, 16 November 2014
0:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Cal Poly Mustangs
1:00
California Riverside Highlanders
California-San Diego Tritons
1:00
Long Beach State 49ers
San Francisco State Gators
1:00
Providence Friars
Albany Great Danes
1:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Dartmouth Big Green
1:00
Youngstown State Penguins
Kent State Golden Flashes
1:30
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
Florida A and M Rattlers
2:00
Duke Blue Devils
Fairfield Stags
2:00
Loyola-Marymount Lions
Boise State Broncos
2:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
2:00
St. Louis Billikens
Southern Illinois Salukis
2:00
UAB Blazers
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
4:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
High Point Panthers
4:00
Colorado State Rams
Montana Grizzlies
4:00
Santa Clara Broncos
San Diego Christian Hawks
4:30
Southern California Trojans
Portland State Vikings
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
18:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Buffalo Bulls
18:00
Seton Hall Pirates
Mercer Bears
18:30
Northeastern Huskies
Boston Uni. Terries
19:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
Samford Bulldogs
19:00
Toledo Rockets
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
19:00
Wisconsin Badgers
Chattanooga Mocs
20:00
East Carolina Pirates
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
20:00
George Mason Patriots
Princeton Tigers
20:00
Hartford Hawks
St. Peter´s Peacocks
20:00
Miami Redhawks
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
20:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Northern Kentucky Norse
20:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Navy Midshipmen
20:00
Rhode Island Rams
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
20:00
South Florida Bulls
Jackson State Tigers
20:00
Toledo Rockets
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
21:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
Arkansas-Monticello Weevils
21:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Boston College Eagles
21:00
Oklahoma Sooners
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
21:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Prairie View A&M Panthers
21:00
Purdue Boilermakers
IUPUI Jaguars
21:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Trevecca Nazarene Trojans
21:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Lefayette Leopards
22:00
Austin Peay Governors
Berea College Mountaineers
22:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
Cornell Big Red
22:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Savannah State Tigers
22:00
San Jose State Spartans
Portland Pilots
22:00
Syracuse Orange
Hampton Pirates
22:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Northern Colorado Bears
22:00
Youngstown State Penguins
Oberlin College Yeoman
22:30
Elon Phoenix
Charlotte 49ers
23:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Utah State Aggies
23:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
Central Arkansas Bears
23:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Fordham Rams
23:00
Wright State Raiders
Ohio Dominican Panthers
23:30
Creighton Bluejays
Chicago State Cougars
23:30
Harvard Crimson
Holy Cross Crusaders
Monday, 17 November 2014
0:00
California Irvine Anteaters
Pacific Tigers
0:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
Stetson Hatters
0:00
Denver Pioneers
Idaho State Bengals
0:00
Howard Bison
Goucher Gophers
0:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
Coppin State Eagles
0:00
Missouri Tigers
Valparaiso Crusaders
0:00
N.C. Tar Heels
Robert Morris Colonials
0:00
Stanford Cardinal
South Dakota Coyotes
1:00
Arizona Wildcats
Northridge Matadors
1:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Alabama State Hornets
1:00
California Davis Aggies
Holy Names Hawks
1:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knight
George Washington Colonials
1:00
Virginia Cavaliers
Norfolk State Spartans
2:00
California Golden Bears
Kennesaw State Owls
2:00
Texas Longhorns
Alcorn State Braves
2:00
UNLV Rebels
Sam Houston State Bearkats
3:00
New Mexico Lobos
Cal State Fullerton Titans
4:00
San Francisco Dons
South Carolina State Bulldogs
4:00
UCLA Bruins
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
18:00
Charleston Cougars
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
18:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
South Alabama Jaguars
Tuesday, 18 November 2014
0:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Texas Southern Tigers
1:00
Ball State Cardinals
Indiana-Kokomo Cougars
1:00
Brown Bears
Northwestern Wildcats
1:00
Clemson Tigers
Winthrop Eagles
1:00
Cleveland State Vikings
Tiffin Dragons
1:00
Drexel Dragons
St. Joseph´s Hawks
1:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
1:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
FDU-Florham Devils
1:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Warner Southern Royals
1:00
Florida Gators
Miami Hurricanes
1:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Santa Barbara Gauchos
1:00
James Madison Dukes
Radford Highlanders
1:00
Liberty Flames
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
1:00
Louisville Cardinals
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
1:00
Morehead State Eagles
Cincinnati Christian Eagles
1:00
Morgan State Bears
Towson Tigers
1:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Hofstra Pride
1:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
Maine Black Bears
1:00
North Florida Ospreyes
Webber International Warriors
1:00
Siena Saints
Vermont Catamounts
1:00
Temple Owls
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
1:00
Villanova Wildcats
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
1:00
Yale Bulldogs
Newberry Wolves
1:30
American Eagles
St. Francis Red Flash
1:30
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
Erskine Flying Fleet
1:30
Lipscomb Bison
Belmont Bruins
1:30
Maryland Terrapins
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
1:30
North Carolina A&T Aggies
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
1:30
Northwestern State Demons
Lyon Scots
1:30
St. John´s Red Storm
Franklin Pierce Ravens
2:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Eureka Red Devils
2:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist Saints
2:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
Western Illinois Leathernecks
2:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
North Dakota State Bison
2:00
Kansas State Wildcats
UMKC Kangaroos
2:00
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
Champion Baptist College Tigers
2:00
Michigan Wolverines
Bucknell Bison
2:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
2:00
North Texas Mean Green
Nicholls State Colonels
2:00
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
IPFW Mastodons
2:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Washington State Cougars
2:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Texas-Pan American Broncs
2:00
Troy Trojans
Mississippi Rebels
2:00
Tulane Green Wave
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
2:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles
2:05
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
2:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Utah Valley State Wolverines
3:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Western Carolina Catamounts
3:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Montana State Bobcats
3:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Georgia State Panthers
3:00
Providence Friars
Binghamton Bearcats
3:30
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
3:30
Weber State Wildcats
Presentation College Saints
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
4:00
California Riverside Highlanders
Sacramento State Hornets
4:00
Idaho Vandals
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
4:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Adams State Grizzlies
4:00
Pepperdine Waves
Cal Lutheran Kingsmen
5:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Southern Methodist Mustangs
5:00
Oregon Ducks
Detroit Titans
5:00
Southern California Trojans
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
5:59
Colorado Buffaloes
Auburn Tigers
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
High Point Panthers
5:59
St. Mary´s Gaels
New Mexico State Aggies
13:00
Wofford Terriers
Iona Gaels
15:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
Northern Iowa Panthers
17:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Manhattan Jaspers
18:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
18:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Richmond Spiders
18:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
Baylor Bears
19:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Murray State Racers
20:00
Memphis Tigers
Wichita State Shockers
22:00
San Diego State Aztecs
Utah Utes
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
0:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Toledo Rockets
1:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
Youngstown State Penguins
1:00
Columbia Lions
Wagner Seahawks
1:00
Cornell Big Red
Colgate Raiders
1:00
Davidson Wildcats
Campbell Fighting Camels
1:00
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
Virginia-Wise Highland Cavaliers
1:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Kentucky Christian Knights
1:00
Florida State Seminoles
Northeastern Huskies
1:00
Georgetown Hoyas
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
1:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
1:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
Jackson State Tigers
1:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
West Virginia Tech Golden Bears
1:00
Michigan State Spartans
Duke Blue Devils
1:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Mayville State Comets
1:00
Stetson Hatters
Florida International Golden Panthers
1:00
Virginia Cavaliers
South Carolina State Bulldogs
1:00
William & Mary Tribe
Howard Bison
1:00
Xavier Musketeers
Long Beach State 49ers
1:05
Indiana State Sycamores
St. Louis Billikens
1:30
Georgia Southern Eagles
Trinity Tigers
1:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
Marquette Golden Eagles
1:30
Presbyterian Blue Hose
Piedmont Lions
1:30
Quinnipiac Bobcats
La Salle Explorers
2:00
Grambling Tigers
Lyon Scots
2:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Huston-Tillotson Rams
2:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
Malone Pioneers
2:00
McNeese State Cowboys
Louisiana College Wildcats
2:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Murray State Racers
2:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
2:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Central Arkansas Bears
2:00
New Orleans Privateers
Pensacola Christian College Eagles
2:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers
2:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Hannibal-LaGrange Trojans
2:00
Tennessee State Tigers
Southern Illinois Salukis
2:00
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Buffalo Bulls
2:05
Chicago State Cougars
Indiana-Northwest Red Hawks
3:00
Butler Bulldogs
Chattanooga Mocs
3:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Drake Bulldogs
3:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Kansas Jayhawks
3:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Western State Griffons
3:30
LSU Tigers
Texas Tech Red Raiders
4:00
Boise State Broncos
Montana Grizzlies
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
San Francisco State Gators
4:00
Oregon State Beavers
Corban College Warriors
4:05
Portland State Vikings
Willamette Bearcats
18:00
Belmont Bruins
Trevecca Nazarene Trojans
18:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Southern Virginia Knights
18:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
Western Michigan Broncos
22:00
Bowling Green Falcons
Wright State Raiders
Thursday, 20 November 2014
0:00
Citadel Bulldogs
Toccoa Falls Eagles
1:00
Albany Great Danes
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
1:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
Morehead State Eagles
1:00
Cleveland State Vikings
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
1:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Ohio Bobcats
1:00
Furman Paladins
Appalachian State Mountaineers
1:00
Hartford Hawks
Dartmouth Big Green
1:00
James Madison Dukes
Longwood Lancers
1:00
Lefayette Leopards
Princeton Tigers
1:00
Mercer Bears
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
Miami Redhawks
Evansville Purple Aces
1:00
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
1:00
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
Johnson and Wales (RI) Wildcats
1:00
Norfolk State Spartans
Boston Uni. Terries
1:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
North Carolina A&T Aggies
1:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Coppin State Eagles
1:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Siena Saints
1:00
St. Francis Terriers
Army Black Knights
1:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Liberty Flames
1:05
Holy Cross Crusaders
Brown Bears
1:30
Rutgers Scarlets Knight
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
1:30
St. John´s Red Storm
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
2:00
Bradley Braves
Robert Morris Colonials
2:00
Creighton Bluejays
Oklahoma Sooners
2:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
UMBC Retrievers
2:00
Missouri Tigers
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
2:00
North Texas Mean Green
Delaware State Hornets
2:00
Rice Owls
Prairie View A&M Panthers
2:00
Samford Bulldogs
Austin Peay Governors
2:00
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Lamar Cardinals
2:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
IUPUI Jaguars
2:05
Missouri State Bears
Avila Eagles
2:05
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Abilene Christian Wildcats
2:05
UMKC Kangaroos
Missouri-Rolla Miners
2:05
Utah State Aggies
Santa Clara Broncos
2:05
Valparaiso Crusaders
IU-SouthBend Titans
3:00
Air Force Falcons
Colorado Christian Cougars
3:00
Arizona Wildcats
California Irvine Anteaters
3:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
3:00
New Mexico State Aggies
Northern Colorado Bears
3:00
Wisconsin Badgers
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
3:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Walla Walla Warriors
4:00
Northridge Matadors
Montana State Bobcats
4:00
San Diego Torreros
Florida A and M Rattlers
4:00
San Francisco Dons
Notre Dame de Namur Argonauts
4:00
San Jose State Spartans
Pepperdine Waves
4:00
Seattle Redhawks
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
5:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
St. Joseph´s Hawks
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Hawaii-Hilo
16:30
Dayton Flyers
Texas A&M Aggies
18:30
Akron Zips
Southern California Trojans
18:30
Connecticut Huskies
Charleston Cougars
21:00
Drexel Dragons
Miami Hurricanes
23:00
Boston College Eagles
New Mexico Lobos
23:00
Charlotte 49ers
Penn State Nattiny Lions
23:00
New Mexico Lobos
Boston College Eagles
23:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Charlotte 49ers
Friday, 21 November 2014
0:00
Michigan Wolverines
Detroit Titans
1:00
Bryant Bulldogs
New Hampshire Wildcats
1:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
Eckerd College Tritons
1:00
East Carolina Pirates
Lynchburg Hornets
1:00
Harvard Crimson
Florida Atlantic Owls
1:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Texas Longhorns
1:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Jacksonville Dolphins
1:00
Providence Friars
Navy Midshipmen
1:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Grambling Tigers
1:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
1:00
St. Peter´s Peacocks
Niagara Purple Eagles
1:00
Stetson Hatters
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish
1:00
Tennessee Volunteers
Texas Southern Tigers
1:00
UAB Blazers
South Florida Bulls
1:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
1:00
Wagner Seahawks
SUNY-Old Westbury Panthers
1:30
Maryland Terrapins
Fordham Rams
1:30
Radford Highlanders
Howard Bison
1:30
South Carolina Gamecocks
Cornell Big Red
1:30
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
Champion Baptist College Tigers
1:30
West Virginia Mountaineers
George Mason Patriots
2:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
California Davis Aggies
2:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Southern Methodist Mustangs
2:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Franklin Pierce Ravens
2:00
Mississippi Rebels
Southern Jaguars
2:00
Murray State Racers
Brescia Bearcats
2:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Morgan State Bears
2:00
Northwestern Wildcats
North Florida Ospreyes
2:00
TCU Horned Frogs
New Orleans Privateers
2:00
Tennessee State Tigers
Fisk University Bulldogs
2:00
Tulane Green Wave
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
2:00
Villanova Wildcats
Bucknell Bison
3:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
3:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
Loyola-Marymount Lions
3:00
California Golden Bears
Syracuse Orange
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
3:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
Idaho Vandals
3:00
Savannah State Tigers
Winthrop Eagles
3:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Lipscomb Bison
4:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Fresno State Bulldogs
4:00
Pacific Tigers
Pacific Union Pioneers
4:00
San Diego State Aztecs
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
4:00
St. Mary´s Gaels
Denver Pioneers
5:00
UCLA Bruins
Nicholls State Colonels
18:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Florida Memorial Lions
19:30
Clemson Tigers
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
22:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Seton Hall Pirates
22:30
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Longwood Lancers
22:30
Valparaiso Crusaders
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
23:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
Towson Tigers
23:00
Yale Bulldogs
Illinois-Chicago Flames
23:30
Hampton Pirates
Alcorn State Braves
Saturday, 22 November 2014
0:30
LSU Tigers
Old Dominion Monarchs
1:00
Baylor Bears
Prairie View A&M Panthers
1:00
Buffalo Bulls
Montana State Bobcats
1:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Youngstown State Penguins
1:00
Fairfield Stags
Wofford Terriers
1:00
Georgia Bulldogs
Troy Trojans
1:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
IPFW Mastodons
1:00
Hofstra Pride
Stony Brook Seawolves
1:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Boston Uni. Terries
1:00
Michigan State Spartans
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
1:00
Oregon Ducks
Toledo Rockets
1:00
Rider Broncs
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1:00
Stanford Cardinal
UNLV Rebels
1:00
Virginia Cavaliers
George Washington Colonials
1:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
Hiwassee College
1:30
Kent State Golden Flashes
Southern Illinois Salukis
1:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Morehead State Eagles
1:30
Monmouth Hawks
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
2:00
Florida Gators
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
2:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
Austin Peay Governors
2:00
McNeese State Cowboys
Jarvis Christian Bulldogs
2:00
North Dakota State Bison
Kennesaw State Owls
2:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
2:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Sam Houston State Bearkats
2:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
2:00
Xavier Musketeers
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
2:30
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Iona Gaels
3:00
Auburn Tigers
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
3:00
Colorado State Rams
Georgia State Panthers
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Florida A and M Rattlers
3:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Weber State Wildcats
3:00
Louisville Cardinals
Marshall Thundering Herd
3:00
Oregon State Beavers
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
3:00
Utah Utes
California Riverside Highlanders
3:00
Washington State Cougars
Idaho State Bengals
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Illinois State Redbirds
3:30
Temple Owls
Duke Blue Devils
4:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Delaware State Hornets
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
4:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
American Eagles
4:00
Seattle Redhawks
Washington Huskies
4:30
Long Beach State 49ers
Kansas State Wildcats
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Pittsburgh Panthers
17:00
Princeton Tigers
Incarnate Word Cardinals
18:00
Central Arkansas Bears
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
18:00
Georgetown Hoyas
Robert Morris Colonials
18:00
Houston Cougars
Morgan State Bears
18:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
18:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Southern Jaguars
18:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Belmont Bruins
18:00
Western Michigan Broncos
Drake Bulldogs
18:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Colorado Buffaloes
18:30
La Salle Explorers
St. Peter´s Peacocks
19:00
IUPUI Jaguars
Ball State Cardinals
19:00
Richmond Spiders
High Point Panthers
19:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Appalachian State Mountaineers
20:00
Campbell Fighting Camels
Colgate Raiders
20:00
Davidson Wildcats
N.C. Tar Heels
20:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
20:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
North Florida Ospreyes
20:00
Northridge Matadors
Samford Bulldogs
20:30
Marquette Golden Eagles
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
20:30
Providence Friars
Florida State Seminoles
21:00
Detroit Titans
South Alabama Jaguars
21:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Utah State Aggies
21:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
21:30
Miami Redhawks
Liberty Flames
22:00
Air Force Falcons
Western State Griffons
22:00
Northwestern Wildcats
Elon Phoenix
22:00
Savannah State Tigers
Cleveland State Vikings
22:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Canisius Golden Griffins
22:00
St. Francis Red Flash
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
22:30
Youngstown State Penguins
Longwood Lancers