LiveFootball Basketball : NCAA

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

18:34 (GMT+2)

18 October 2017

NCAA – Men

Friday, 10 November 2017
16:30
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Spring Arbor Cougars
18:00
Auburn Tigers
Norfolk State Spartans
18:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
Savannah State Tigers
18:00
Clemson Tigers
Western Carolina Catamounts
18:00
Davidson Wildcats
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
18:00
Dayton Flyers
Ball State Cardinals
18:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Florida Memorial Lions
18:00
George Washington Colonials
Howard Bison
18:00
Georgia Bulldogs
Bryant Bulldogs
18:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Utah Valley State Wolverines
18:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
18:00
Miami Hurricanes
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
18:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Trevecca Nazarene Trojans
18:00
Mississippi Rebels
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
18:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Alabama State Hornets
18:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Troy Trojans
18:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
St. Francis Fighting Saints
18:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Towson Tigers
18:00
San Diego State Aztecs
San Diego Christian Hawks
18:00
St. Louis Billikens
Seattle Redhawks
18:00
Stetson Hatters
Webber International Warriors
18:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Nicholls State Colonels
18:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Austin Peay Governors
18:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Detroit Titans
18:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Wisconsin Lacrosse Eagles
18:15
Jackson State Tigers
Millsaps Majors
19:00
Baylor Bears
Central Arkansas Bears
19:00
New Hampshire Wildcats
Wheelock Wildcats
19:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Lamar Cardinals
21:00
Citadel Bulldogs
Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels
22:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
Siena Heights
22:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Campbell Fighting Camels
22:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Walla Walla Warriors
23:00
James Madison Dukes
Bridgewater Eagles
Saturday, 11 November 2017
0:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Holy Cross Crusaders
0:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Texas A&M Aggies
0:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
Memphis Tigers
0:30
Seton Hall Pirates
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
1:00
Albany Great Danes
Iona Gaels
1:00
Binghamton Bearcats
Morgan State Bears
1:00
Butler Bulldogs
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
Charleston Cougars
Siena Saints
1:00
Connecticut Huskies
Colgate Raiders
1:00
Drexel Dragons
Bowling Green Falcons
1:00
Duke Blue Devils
Elon Phoenix
1:00
Fordham Rams
Miami Redhawks
1:00
Furman Paladins
Bob Jones Bruins
1:00
George Mason Patriots
Lafayette Leopards
1:00
Georgia State Panthers
Carver Bible College Cougars
1:00
Harvard Crimson
MIT Engineers
1:00
Hofstra Pride
Army Black Knights
1:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Indiana State Sycamores
1:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
Tennessee Wesleyan Bulldogs
1:00
Liberty Flames
Summit Defenders
1:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
VMI Keydets
1:00
N.C. Tar Heels
Northern Iowa Panthers
1:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
1:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
IPFW Mastodons
1:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
Robert Morris Colonials
1:00
Providence Friars
Houston Baptist Huskies
1:00
Radford Highlanders
Georgia Southwestern State Hurricanes
1:00
Richmond Spiders
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
1:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
City College of New York Beavers
1:00
St. John's Red Storm
New Orleans Privateers
1:00
Stanford Cardinal
Cal Poly Mustangs
1:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
Maryland Terrapins
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Cornell Big Red
1:00
Tulane Green Wave
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
1:00
Virginia Cavaliers
NC-Greensboro Spartans
1:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Grambling Tigers
1:00
Winthrop Eagles
Southern Illinois Salukis
1:00
Wisconsin Badgers
South Carolina State Bulldogs
1:00
Wofford Terriers
South Carolina Gamecocks
1:00
Xavier Musketeers
Morehead State Eagles
1:30
Boston College Eagles
Maine Black Bears
1:30
Boston Uni. Terries
Northeastern Huskies
1:30
Charlotte 49ers
Methodist Monarchs
1:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Piedmont International Bruins
1:30
Delaware State Hornets
Cairn University Highlanders
1:30
Hartford Hawks
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
1:30
Lipscomb Bison
Emory University Eagles
1:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Texas-Tyler Patriots
1:30
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
Valley Forge Patriots
1:30
Rhode Island Rams
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
1:30
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Georgia Southern Eagles
2:00
Arizona Wildcats
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
2:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Samford Bulldogs
2:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
Florida Christian College Suns
2:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
Mercer Bears
2:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Northern Colorado Bears
2:00
Evansville Purple Aces
Arkansas State Red Wolves
2:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
California-Santa Cruz Banana Slugs
2:00
High Point Panthers
William & Mary Tribe
2:00
Houston Cougars
McNeese State Cowboys
2:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
Southern Jaguars
2:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
North Carolina Central Eagles
2:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Southwestern Pirates
2:00
LSU Tigers
Alcorn State Braves
2:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
Wright State Raiders
2:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
2:00
Michigan State Spartans
North Florida Ospreyes
2:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
2:00
Montana State Bobcats
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
2:00
Murray State Racers
Brescia Bearcats
2:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Greensboro Pride
2:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
Avila Eagles
2:00
Purdue Boilermakers
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
2:00
Rice Owls
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
2:00
Rider Broncs
Hampton Pirates
2:00
South Florida Bulls
Florida Atlantic Owls
2:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
UMBC Retrievers
2:00
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
Southern-New Orleans Knights
2:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Niagara Purple Eagles
2:00
Tennessee Volunteers
Presbyterian Blue Hose
2:00
Texas Longhorns
Northwestern State Demons
2:00
UAB Blazers
Jacksonville Dolphins
2:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
North Park Vikings
2:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Missouri State Bears
2:00
Wichita State Shockers
UMKC Kangaroos
2:30
Abilene Christian Wildcats
Randall University Saints
2:30
Monmouth Hawks
Bucknell Bison
2:30
Northwestern Wildcats
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
2:30
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Pepperdine Waves
2:30
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
Centenary Gentlemen
2:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
Our Lady of the Lake
2:30
Villanova Wildcats
Columbia Lions
3:00
Creighton Bluejays
Yale Bulldogs
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Florida A and M Rattlers
3:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Chicago State Cougars
3:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Tennessee State Tigers
3:00
Kansas State Wildcats
American Eagles
3:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
3:00
Navy Midshipmen
Pittsburgh Panthers
3:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
3:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
South Alabama Jaguars
3:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
Louisiana College Wildcats
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Utah State Aggies
3:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Chattanooga Mocs
3:15
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
California Irvine Anteaters
3:30
Colorado State Rams
Sacramento State Hornets
4:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
Idaho State Bengals
4:00
Boise State Broncos
Eastern Oregon Mountaineers
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Whittier Poets
4:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Texas Southern Tigers
4:00
Missouri Tigers
Iowa State Cyclones
4:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Idaho Vandals
4:00
Oregon State Beavers
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
4:00
San Jose State Spartans
Antelope Valley Marauders
4:00
Santa Clara Broncos
La Verne Leopards
4:00
Southern California Trojans
Cal State Fullerton Titans
4:00
Utah Utes
Prairie View A&M Panthers
4:00
Washington Huskies
Belmont Bruins
4:30
Northridge Matadors
Life Pacific Warriors
5:00
San Francisco Dons
Long Beach State 49ers
5:30
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
UCLA Bruins
5:59
California Golden Bears
California Riverside Highlanders
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
5:59
Oregon Ducks
Coppin State Eagles
18:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
18:00
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
Wagner Seahawks
18:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Eastern Illinois Panthers
18:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose
Johnson University Royals
18:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
St. Mary's (MN) Cardinals
19:00
Buffalo Bulls
Canisius Golden Griffins
19:00
Fairfield Stags
Pennsylvania Quakers
19:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Illinois State Redbirds
20:00
Bradley Braves
IUPUI Jaguars
20:00
Duquesne Dukes
St. Francis Terriers
20:00
Ohio Bobcats
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
20:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
Dartmouth Big Green
20:00
Western Michigan Broncos
Siena Heights
21:00
Brown Bears
Johnson and Wales (RI) Wildcats
21:00
Drake Bulldogs
Coe College Kohawks
21:00
La Salle Explorers
St. Peter's Peacocks
21:00
Longwood Lancers
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
21:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Toccoa Falls Eagles
22:00
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
Ouachita Baptist Tigers
22:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
22:00
Santa Barbara Gauchos
North Dakota State Bison
Sunday, 12 November 2017
1:00
Akron Zips
Cleveland State Vikings
1:00
Duke Blue Devils
Utah Valley State Wolverines
1:00
Elon Phoenix
William Peace Pacer
1:00
Marist Red Foxes
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops
1:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Mayville State Comets
1:00
Toledo Rockets
St. Joseph's Hawks
1:30
Michigan Wolverines
North Florida Ospreyes
1:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
Texas-Tyler Patriots
2:00
St. Mary's Gaels
St. Francis Red Flash
2:00
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Loyola-Marymount Lions
3:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
Youngstown State Penguins
3:00
New Mexico Lobos
Northern New Mexico Eagles
4:00
Portland Pilots
Portland State Vikings
4:00
UNLV Rebels
Florida A and M Rattlers
18:00
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
Troy Trojans
18:00
Clemson Tigers
North Carolina A&T Aggies
18:00
Georgetown Hoyas
Jacksonville Dolphins
18:00
Miami Hurricanes
Navy Midshipmen
18:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Citadel Bulldogs
19:00
Boston College Eagles
South Carolina State Bulldogs
19:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
Wilmington Quakers
19:30
Seton Hall Pirates
Monmouth Hawks
20:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Michigan-Dearborn Wolves
20:00
Harvard Crimson
Massachusetts Minutemen
20:00
Louisville Cardinals
George Mason Patriots
20:00
Mercer Bears
Toccoa Falls Eagles
20:00
Wofford Terriers
Washington & Lee Generals
20:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
Radford Highlanders
20:30
Rutgers Scarlets Knights
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
21:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
Eureka Red Devils
21:00
Oklahoma Sooners
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
21:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
Allen Yellow Jackets
21:00
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
University of Mary Marauders
21:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Bridgewater Eagles
21:30
Kentucky Wildcats
Vermont Catamounts
22:00
Air Force Falcons
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
22:00
Boise State Broncos
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
22:00
California Golden Bears
Cal Poly Mustangs
22:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
Alabama State Hornets
22:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
22:00
Northeastern Huskies
Wentworth
22:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Chicago State Cougars
22:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
22:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
East Central Tigers
22:00
Washington State Cougars
Texas Southern Tigers
22:30
IPFW Mastodons
Defiance Yellow Jackets
23:00
Central Arkansas Bears
University of the Ozarks Eagles
23:00
East Carolina Pirates
Coppin State Eagles
23:00
Hampton Pirates
Bluefield College Ramblin' Rams
23:00
Lipscomb Bison
Morehead State Eagles
23:00
Northwestern State Demons
LeTourneau Yellow Jackets
23:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
23:00
San Jose State Spartans
San Diego Torreros
23:00
UMKC Kangaroos
Haskell Indians
Monday, 13 November 2017
0:00
Arizona Wildcats
UMBC Retrievers
0:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Bucknell Bison
0:00
Butler Bulldogs
Princeton Tigers
0:00
Denver Pioneers
California Irvine Anteaters
0:00
Illinois Fighting Illili
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
0:00
Maryland Terrapins
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
0:00
Wisconsin Badgers
Yale Bulldogs
1:00
Creighton Bluejays
Alcorn State Braves
1:00
Florida International Golden Panthers
Stetson Hatters
1:00
Seattle Redhawks
Puget Sound Loggers
2:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Howard Bison
2:00
Washington Huskies
Eastern Washington Eagles
4:00
Hawaii Warriors
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
4:00
Stanford Cardinal
Pacific Tigers
18:00
Belmont Bruins
Vanderbilt Commodores
18:00
Evansville Purple Aces
North Carolina Central Eagles
18:00
Florida Gators
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
18:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
18:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Embry-Riddle Eagles
18:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
Montana Grizzlies
18:00
Richmond Spiders
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
18:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
Western Michigan Broncos
18:00
St. Louis Billikens
Rockhurst Hawks
18:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
North Florida Ospreyes
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
0:30
Mississippi Rebels
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
0:30
Providence Friars
Minnesota Golden Gophers
1:00
Boston Uni. Terries
Albany Great Danes
1:00
Bowling Green Falcons
South Dakota Coyotes
1:00
Campbell Fighting Camels
Columbia International Rams
1:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
Western Carolina Catamounts
1:00
Cornell Big Red
Binghamton Bearcats
1:00
Detroit Titans
Michigan-Dearborn Wolves
1:00
Drexel Dragons
Arcadia Knights
1:00
Fordham Rams
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
1:00
Hofstra Pride
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
IUPUI Jaguars
Anderson Ravens
1:00
James Madison Dukes
Old Dominion Monarchs
1:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Southern Jaguars
1:00
Michigan Wolverines
Central Michigan Chippewas
1:00
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
Lees-McRae Bobcats
1:00
Norfolk State Spartans
Lynchburg Hornets
1:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
1:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
New Orleans Privateers
1:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
La Salle Explorers
1:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
Brown Bears
1:00
Savannah State Tigers
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
1:00
Siena Saints
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
1:00
South Florida Bulls
Morgan State Bears
1:00
Towson Tigers
Frostburg State Bobcats
1:00
Virginia Cavaliers
Austin Peay Governors
1:30
Georgia Southern Eagles
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
1:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
2:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
Abilene Christian Wildcats
2:00
Baylor Bears
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
2:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Delaware State Hornets
2:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
St. Joseph's Hawks
2:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Trinity Tigers
2:00
Iowa State Cyclones
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
2:00
McNeese State Cowboys
Ecclesia Royals
2:00
Murray State Racers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
2:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
North Texas Mean Green
2:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Alcorn State Braves
2:00
Northwestern Wildcats
St. Peter's Peacocks
2:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Charlotte 49ers
2:00
Samford Bulldogs
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
2:00
Tennessee State Tigers
Reinhardt Eagles
2:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
2:00
Tulane Green Wave
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
2:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
2:00
UAB Blazers
Chattanooga Mocs
2:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
Trinity Christian Trolls
2:05
South Alabama Jaguars
Mobile Rams
2:30
Xavier Musketeers
Rider Broncs
3:00
Missouri Tigers
Wagner Seahawks
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
California Davis Aggies
3:00
Oregon Ducks
Prairie View A&M Panthers
3:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
3:00
Utah State Aggies
Montana State Bobcats
3:00
Utah Utes
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
3:00
Wichita State Shockers
Charleston Cougars
4:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
Northridge Matadors
4:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Robert Morris Colonials
4:00
Idaho Vandals
George Fox Bruins
4:00
San Francisco Dons
St. Francis Red Flash
5:00
Oregon State Beavers
Wyoming Cowboys
5:00
Southern California Trojans
North Dakota State Bison
5:30
Nevada Wolf Pack
Rhode Island Rams
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Troy Trojans