LiveFootball Basketball : NCAA

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

19:37 (GMT+1)

23 January 2020

NCAA – Men

Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Bowling Green Falcons
Eastern Michigan Eagles
62
27
35
59
27
32
F
T
Buffalo Bulls
Western Michigan Broncos
90
43
47
79
43
36
F
T
Kansas Jayhawks
Kansas State Wildcats
81
39
42
60
23
37
F
T
Kent State Golden Flashes
Northern Illinois Huskies
69
33
36
76
41
35
F
T
Kentucky Wildcats
Georgia Bulldogs
89
41
48
79
35
44
F
T
LSU Tigers
Florida Gators
84
34
50
82
36
46
F
T
Miami RedHawks
Akron Zips
60
24
36
81
43
38
F
T
Northwestern Wildcats
Maryland Terrapins
66
40
26
77
26
51
F
T
Ohio Bobcats
Toledo Rockets
74
28
46
83
35
48
F
T
Purdue Boilermakers
Illinois Fighting Illini
62
30
32
79
29
50
F
T
South Florida Bulls
Wichita State Shockers
43
23
20
56
25
31
F
T
Villanova Wildcats
Butler Bulldogs
76
36
40
61
26
35
F
T
Clemson Tigers
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
71
31
40
68
37
31
F
T
Iowa State Cyclones
Oklahoma State Cowboys
89
37
52
82
35
47
F
T
TCU Horned Frogs
Texas Tech Red Raiders
65
27
38
54
31
23
F
T
Duke Blue Devils
Miami Hurricanes
89
48
41
59
24
35
F
T
Marquette Golden Eagles
St. John's Red Storm
82
37
45
68
31
37
F
T
Missouri Tigers
Texas A&M Aggies
64
32
32
66
27
39
F
T
St. Joseph's Hawks
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
60
26
34
73
39
34
F
T
Tennessee Volunteers
Mississippi Rebels
73
42
31
48
23
25
F
T
Wisconsin Badgers
Nebraska Cornhuskers
82
39
43
68
38
30
F
T
New Mexico Lobos
San Jose State Spartans
86
41
45
59
29
30
F
T
San Diego State Aztecs
Wyoming Cowboys
72
32
40
55
19
36
F
T
Utah State Aggies
Air Force Falcons
72
32
40
47
21
26
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Xavier Musketeers
Georgetown Hoyas
66
35
31
57
23
34
F
T
Albany Great Danes
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
101
42
59
75
33
42
F
T
Auburn Tigers
South Carolina Gamecocks
80
39
41
67
31
36
O
T
Boston University Terriers
Navy Midshipmen
58
14
27
17
60
21
25
14
F
T
Chattanooga Mocs
The Citadel Bulldogs
92
52
40
69
40
29
F
T
Davidson Wildcats
St. Louis Billikens
71
29
42
59
20
39
F
T
Dayton Flyers
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
86
47
39
60
29
31
F
T
Evansville Purple Aces
Drake Bulldogs
50
26
24
73
46
27
F
T
Fordham Rams
George Washington Colonials
59
29
30
54
20
34
F
T
Furman Paladins
Samford Bulldogs
101
49
52
78
30
48
F
T
George Mason Patriots
Massachusetts Minutemen
73
26
47
63
29
34
F
T
Hartford Hawks
UMBC Retrievers
60
34
26
69
31
38
F
T
Lafayette Leopards
Army Black Knights
74
30
44
94
43
51
F
T
Louisville Cardinals
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
68
32
36
64
38
26
O
T
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
American Eagles
91
44
40
7
93
45
39
9
F
T
Maine Black Bears
Vermont Catamounts
57
26
31
59
28
31
O
T
Marist Red Foxes
Manhattan Jaspers
75
25
37
13
73
35
27
11
F
T
Marshall Thundering Herd
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
60
39
21
64
25
39
F
T
Mercer Bears
Western Carolina Catamounts
85
39
46
79
33
46
F
T
Michigan Wolverines
Penn State Nittany Lions
63
28
35
72
37
35
F
T
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Arkansas Razorbacks
77
30
47
70
26
44
F
T
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
Syracuse Orange
82
42
40
84
46
38
F
T
Rhode Island Rams
Duquesne Dukes
77
30
47
55
38
17
F
T
Richmond Spiders
La Salle Explorers
75
35
40
57
19
38
F
T
Stony Brook Seawolves
Binghamton Bearcats
79
35
44
83
40
43
F
T
Temple Owls
Cincinnati Bearcats
82
40
42
89
41
48
F
T
Wofford Terriers
VMI Keydets
66
39
27
54
27
27
O
T
Holy Cross Crusaders
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
96
31
53
12
95
42
42
11
F
T
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
Troy Trojans
81
37
44
63
34
29
F
T
Northwestern State Demons
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
62
26
36
69
34
35
F
T
Bradley Braves
Illinois State Redbirds
75
34
41
63
36
27
F
T
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Lamar Cardinals
77
34
43
89
48
41
F
T
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
Indiana State Sycamores
75
40
35
55
23
32
F
T
Nicholls State Colonels
Houston Baptist Huskies
91
44
47
83
36
47
F
T
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
North Dakota State Bison
78
34
44
73
22
51
F
T
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
McNeese State Cowboys
61
24
37
77
31
46
F
T
Southern Methodist Mustangs
East Carolina Pirates
84
40
44
64
26
38
F
T
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
New Orleans Privateers
74
33
41
71
41
30
O
T
Virginia Tech Hokies
NC Tar Heels
79
30
30
19
77
36
24
17
O
T
Sam Houston State Bearkats
Abilene Christian Wildcats
82
39
31
12
76
35
35
6
F
T
Seton Hall Pirates
Providence Friars
73
36
37
64
32
32
F
T
Colorado State Rams
Fresno State Bulldogs
86
46
40
68
33
35
F
T
DePaul Blue Demons
Creighton Bluejays
68
34
34
83
37
46
F
T
Iowa Hawkeyes
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
85
38
47
80
43
37
F
T
Pittsburgh Panthers
Boston College Eagles
74
28
46
72
33
39
F
T
Southern Illinois Salukis
Northern Iowa Panthers
68
28
40
66
26
40
F
T
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Memphis Tigers
80
40
40
40
17
23
F
T
Vanderbilt Commodores
Alabama Crimson Tide
62
31
31
77
37
40
F
T
California Baptist Lancers
Chicago State Cougars
85
41
44
53
24
29
F
T
California Davis Aggies
Cal State Fullerton Titans
74
24
50
78
31
47
F
T
Long Beach State 49ers
UC Irvine Anteaters
63
25
38
56
23
33
F
T
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
Cal State Northridge Matadors
75
35
40
83
33
50
F
T
Nevada Wolf Pack
UNLV Rebels
86
33
53
72
27
45
Friday, 24 January 2020
0:00
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
Radford Highlanders
0:30
Hofstra Pride
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
0:30
Ohio State Buckeyes
Minnesota Golden Gophers
1:00
Bryant Bulldogs
Wagner Seahawks
1:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
Sacred Heart Pioneers
1:00
Charlotte 49ers
Florida Atlantic Owls
1:00
Cleveland State Vikings
Green Bay Phoenix
1:00
Detroit Mercy Titans
IUPUI Jaguars
1:00
Elon Phoenix
Towson Tigers
1:00
Hampton Pirates
Campbell Fighting Camels
1:00
High Point Panthers
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
1:00
Kennesaw State Owls
North Alabama Lions
1:00
LIU Sharks
St. Francis Red Flash
1:00
Merrimack Warriors
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
1:00
Murray State Racers
Belmont Bruins
1:00
North Florida Ospreys
Liberty Flames
1:00
Northeastern Huskies
Drexel Dragons
1:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
UIC Flames
1:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Florida International Panthers
1:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
Robert Morris Colonials
1:00
Stetson Hatters
NJIT Highlanders
1:00
William & Mary Tribe
James Madison Dukes
1:00
Winthrop Eagles
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
1:00
Youngstown State Penguins
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
1:30
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
Presbyterian Blue Hose
1:30
Lipscomb Bisons
Jacksonville Dolphins
1:30
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
2:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
South Alabama Jaguars
2:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
Western Illinois Leathernecks
2:00
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
Denver Pioneers
2:00
North Texas Mean Green
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
2:00
Rice Owls
UTEP Miners
2:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
2:00
UAB Blazers
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
2:00
Utah Utes
Washington Huskies
2:30
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
2:30
Indiana Hoosiers
Michigan State Spartans
2:30
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
2:30
Missouri State Bears
Valparaiso Crusaders
2:30
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
2:30
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Morehead State Eagles
3:00
Austin Peay Governors
Tennessee State Tigers
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Seattle Redhawks
3:00
Houston Cougars
Connecticut Huskies
3:00
Idaho State Bengals
Montana Grizzlies
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Montana State Bobcats
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Utah Valley State Wolverines
4:00
California Riverside Highlanders
Cal Poly Mustangs
4:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Washington State Cougars
4:00
Loyola Marymount Lions
Portland Pilots
4:00
Pacific Tigers
Brigham Young Cougars
4:00
Santa Clara Broncos
Pepperdine Waves
4:05
Sacramento State Hornets
Portland State Vikings
4:30
St. Mary's Gaels
San Francisco Dons
5:00
Oregon Ducks
Southern California Trojans
5:00
Oregon State Beavers
UCLA Bruins
Saturday, 25 January 2020
0:30
Buffalo Bulls
Kent State Golden Flashes
1:00
Brown Bears
Yale Bulldogs
1:00
Iona Gaels
Canisius Golden Griffins
1:00
Monmouth Hawks
Niagara Purple Eagles
1:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Wisconsin Badgers
1:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
Fairfield Stags
1:00
Rider Broncs
St. Peter's Peacocks
1:00
Siena Saints
Marist Red Foxes
3:00
Butler Bulldogs
Marquette Golden Eagles
3:00
Wright State Raiders
Northern Kentucky Norse
18:00
Auburn Tigers
Iowa State Cyclones
18:00
La Salle Explorers
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
18:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Lafayette Leopards
18:00
Michigan Wolverines
Illinois Fighting Illini
18:00
NC Tar Heels
Miami Hurricanes
18:00
Northeastern Huskies
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
18:00
Syracuse Orange
Pittsburgh Panthers
18:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Missouri Tigers
19:00
Detroit Mercy Titans
UIC Flames
19:00
Providence Friars
Villanova Wildcats
19:00
The Citadel Bulldogs
Furman Paladins
19:00
UMBC Retrievers
Maine Black Bears
19:00
VMI Keydets
Mercer Bears
19:30
Navy Midshipmen
Army Black Knights
20:00
American Eagles
Colgate Raiders
20:00
Boston College Eagles
Virginia Tech Hokies
20:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Appalachian State Mountaineers
20:00
DePaul Blue Demons
St. John's Red Storm
20:00
Indiana State Sycamores
Bradley Braves
20:00
Louisville Cardinals
Clemson Tigers
20:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
Duquesne Dukes
20:00
Miami RedHawks
Eastern Michigan Eagles
20:00
Oklahoma Sooners
Mississippi State Bulldogs
20:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
Temple Owls
20:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Nebraska Cornhuskers
20:00
Texas Longhorns
LSU Tigers
20:00
Winthrop Eagles
Presbyterian Blue Hose
20:00
Youngstown State Penguins
Green Bay Phoenix
20:05
Holy Cross Crusaders
Boston University Terriers
21:00
Albany Great Danes
Hartford Hawks
21:00
Cleveland State Vikings
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
21:00
Illinois State Redbirds
Southern Illinois Salukis
21:00
North Dakota State Bison
Denver Pioneers
21:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
IUPUI Jaguars
21:00
Samford Bulldogs
UNC Greensboro Spartans
21:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Rhode Island Rams
21:00
UAB Blazers
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
21:30
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
Wagner Seahawks
21:30
Ohio Bobcats
Akron Zips
21:30
Sacred Heart Pioneers
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
22:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
TCU Horned Frogs
22:00
Binghamton Bearcats
New Hampshire Wildcats
22:00
Central Arkansas Bears
Abilene Christian Wildcats
22:00
Charleston Cougars
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
22:00
Charlotte 49ers
Florida International Panthers
22:00
Coppin State Eagles
Morgan State Bears
22:00
Cornell Big Red
Columbia Lions
22:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
Chattanooga Mocs
22:00
Elon Phoenix
James Madison Dukes
22:00
George Washington Colonials
St. Joseph's Hawks
22:00
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
NC State Wolfpack
22:00
Hofstra Pride
Drexel Dragons
22:00
Howard Bison
Florida A&M Rattlers
22:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Tennessee Volunteers
22:00
Memphis Tigers
Southern Methodist Mustangs
22:00
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
22:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
Delaware State Hornets
22:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
Western Michigan Broncos
22:00
Northwestern State Demons
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
22:00
Radford Highlanders
Hampton Pirates
22:00
South Alabama Jaguars
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
22:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
22:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
St. Francis Red Flash
22:00
Stetson Hatters
Liberty Flames
22:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Oklahoma State Cowboys
22:00
William & Mary Tribe
Towson Tigers
22:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
22:30
Central Michigan Chippewas
Ball State Cardinals
22:30
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
22:30
Kennesaw State Owls
Jacksonville Dolphins
22:30
LIU Sharks
Robert Morris Colonials
22:30
McNeese State Cowboys
Houston Baptist Huskies
22:30
South Dakota Coyotes
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
23:00
Austin Peay Governors
Belmont Bruins
23:00
Georgia Southern Eagles
Georgia State Panthers
23:00
Idaho Vandals
Northern Colorado Bears
23:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
Morehead State Eagles
23:00
Lipscomb Bisons
North Florida Ospreys
23:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
Bryant Bulldogs
23:00
Oregon State Beavers
Southern California Trojans
23:00
San Francisco Dons
Brigham Young Cougars
23:00
San Jose State Spartans
Air Force Falcons
23:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
Texas Arlington Mavericks
23:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
23:15
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
23:15
Troy Trojans
Arkansas State Red Wolves
23:30
Georgia Bulldogs
Mississippi Rebels
23:30
Lamar Cardinals
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
23:30
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
Sunday, 26 January 2020
0:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Kansas State Wildcats
0:00
Davidson Wildcats
George Mason Patriots
0:00
East Carolina Pirates
Tulane Green Wave
0:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
0:00
North Texas Mean Green
UTEP Miners
0:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Portland State Vikings
0:00
Richmond Spiders
Dayton Flyers
0:00
San Diego Toreros
Santa Clara Broncos
0:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Kentucky Wildcats
0:30
Alcorn State Braves
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
0:30
Jackson State Tigers
Grambling State Tigers
0:30
Norfolk State Spartans
South Carolina State Bulldogs
0:30
Prairie View A&M Panthers
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
0:30
Southern Jaguars
Alabama State Hornets
1:00
Bucknell Bison
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
1:00
Dartmouth Big Green
Harvard Crimson
1:00
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
NJIT Highlanders
1:00
High Point Panthers
Longwood Lancers
1:00
New Orleans Privateers
Nicholls State Colonels
1:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
Florida Atlantic Owls
1:00
Toledo Rockets
Bowling Green Falcons
1:00
Utah Utes
Washington State Cougars
1:00
Vermont Catamounts
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
1:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
Wofford Terriers
1:30
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
Marshall Thundering Herd
2:00
Florida Gators
Baylor Bears
2:00
Florida State Seminoles
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
2:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
Boise State Broncos
2:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Utah Valley State Wolverines
2:00
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
2:00
Murray State Racers
Tennessee State Tigers
2:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
2:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
New Mexico Lobos
2:00
North Dakota Fighting Hawks
Western Illinois Leathernecks
2:00
Pepperdine Waves
Portland Pilots
2:00
Rice Owls
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
2:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
Vanderbilt Commodores
2:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
New Mexico State Aggies
2:00
Wichita State Shockers
Central Florida Golden Knights
2:30
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
2:30
Texas Southern Tigers
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
3:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Washington Huskies
3:00
Idaho State Bengals
Montana State Bobcats
3:00
Loyola Marymount Lions
St. Mary's Gaels
3:00
Weber State Wildcats
Montana Grizzlies
3:30
Arizona State Sun Devils
Arizona Wildcats
4:00
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners
Seattle Redhawks
4:00
California Baptist Lancers
Kansas City Roos
4:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Pacific Tigers
4:00
UC Irvine Anteaters
Cal Poly Mustangs
4:00
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
California Riverside Highlanders
4:00
Utah State Aggies
Colorado State Rams
4:30
Cal State Fullerton Titans
Cal State Northridge Matadors
6:00
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
California Davis Aggies
18:00
Connecticut Huskies
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
18:00
Princeton Tigers
Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors
18:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Virginia Cavaliers
19:00
Indiana Hoosiers
Maryland Terrapins
19:00
Iona Gaels
Monmouth Hawks
20:00
Fairfield Stags
Canisius Golden Griffins
20:00
Houston Cougars
South Florida Bulls
20:00
Manhattan Jaspers
Rider Broncs
20:00
Siena Saints
Quinnipiac Bobcats
20:00
St. Peter's Peacocks
Niagara Purple Eagles
21:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Michigan State Spartans
21:00
St. Louis Billikens
Fordham Rams
22:00
Creighton Bluejays
Xavier Musketeers
22:00
Drake Bulldogs
Missouri State Bears
22:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
22:00
UNLV Rebels
San Diego State Aztecs
23:00
Oregon Ducks
UCLA Bruins
23:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
Evansville Purple Aces
Monday, 27 January 2020
0:00
California Golden Bears
Stanford Cardinal
0:30
Northwestern Wildcats
Ohio State Buckeyes
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
1:00
American Eagles
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1:00
NC State Wolfpack
NC Tar Heels
1:00
Norfolk State Spartans
Florida A&M Rattlers
1:30
Coppin State Eagles
Howard Bison
1:30
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
Morgan State Bears
1:30
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Delaware State Hornets
1:30
South Carolina State Bulldogs
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
2:00
Kansas City Roos
Crowley's Ridge College Pioneers
2:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Sacramento State Hornets
2:30
Alcorn State Braves
Alabama State Hornets
2:30
Iowa Hawkeyes
Wisconsin Badgers
2:30
Southern Jaguars
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
2:30
Texas Southern Tigers
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
3:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Kansas Jayhawks
3:00
Prairie View A&M Panthers
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
3:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
Northern Colorado Bears
3:30
Idaho Vandals
Southern Utah Thunderbirds