LiveFootball Basketball : More Countries

Live Basketball Scores, Live Results


 

17:52 (GMT+1)

28 November 2014

20:30
Glasgow Rocks
Durham Wildcats
20:30
Leeds Carnegie
London Lions
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Manchester Giants
20:30
Surrey Heat
Cheshire Phoenix
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Bristol Flyers
Friday, 28 November 2014
19:00
Boston Celtics
Chicago Bulls
Saturday, 29 November 2014
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Golden State Warriors
1:30
Atlanta Hawks
New Orleans Pelicans
1:30
Detroit Pistons
Milwaukee Bucks
1:30
Toronto Raptors
Dallas Mavericks
2:00
Houston Rockets
L. A. Clippers
2:00
Indiana Pacers
Orlando Magic
2:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
New York Knicks
2:30
San Antonio Spurs
Sacramento Kings
3:00
Denver Nuggets
Phoenix Suns
4:00
Portland Trailblazers
Memphis Grizzlies
4:30
L. A. Lakers
Minnesota Timberwolves
18:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Zalgiris Kaunas
18:45
Anadolu Efes
Sassari
19:30
Cedevita
Limoges
20:00
Panathinaikos
FC Bayern Munchen
20:45
Barcelona
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
21:00
Valencia
Galatasaray
21:00
Basquet Coruna
CB Prat
21:00
Burgos
Planasa Navarra
21:00
Clinicas Rincon
Ourense
21:00
Forca Lleida CE
Melilla
21:00
Palencia
CB Breogan
21:00
Penas Huesca
Oviedo CB
20:00
Rouen
Paris-Levallois
20:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
Le Portel
20:00
Aix-Maurienne
Boulazac
20:00
Evreux
Charleville-Mezières
20:00
Hyères-Toulon
Antibes
20:00
Lille
Angers
20:00
Nantes
Fos Ouest

Germany – BBL

20:00
Phoenix Hagen
BBC Bayreuth
18:00
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
18:00
Vrsac
Napredak
F
T
New Zealand Breakers
Sydney Kings
107
25
28
26
28
96
29
26
15
26
F
T
Wollongong Hawks
Townsville Crocs
90
27
23
19
21
76
19
17
18
22
F
T
Perth Wildcats
Cairns Taipans
84
31
21
16
16
66
10
27
14
15
20:30
Hubo Limburg United
Brussels Basketball
20:30
Spirou Charleroi
Liege Basket
18:00
Decin
Nymburk

Estonia – KML

18:00
Tartu Ulikool
Rakvere Tarvas
1Q
Salon Vilpas
KTP Basket
20
20
24
24

Japan – NBL

Saturday, 29 November 2014
6:00
Hyogo Storks
Hiroshima Dragonflies
7:00
Levanga Hokkaido
Aisin Seahorses
7:00
Link Tochigi Brex
Toshiba Brave Thunders
7:00
Toyota Alvark
Tsukuba Robots
9:00
Chiba Jets
Hitachi Sun Rockers
2Q
Lietkabelis
Nevezis
28
22
6
13
13

Norway – BLNO

20:00
Ammerud
Baerum Basket
19:00
TREFL
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2Q
Dnipro-AZOT
BC Khimik
13
13
22
17
5

NCAA – Men

Friday, 28 November 2014
18:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Tennessee Volunteers
18:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
Eastern Illinois Panthers
18:30
North Carolina A&T Aggies
Radford Highlanders
19:00
Texas A&M Aggies
New Orleans Privateers
19:30
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
Southern Jaguars
20:00
Georgetown Hoyas
Butler Bulldogs
20:30
Brown Bears
Prairie View A&M Panthers
20:30
Rhode Island Rams
Santa Clara Broncos
21:00
Dartmouth Big Green
IPFW Mastodons
21:30
Wright State Raiders
Florida International Golden Panthers
21:30
Xavier Musketeers
Texas-El Paso Miners
22:00
Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves
Missouri State Bears
22:00
Bucknell Bison
Penn State Nattiny Lions
22:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
James Madison Dukes
22:00
Providence Friars
Yale Bulldogs
22:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
22:00
Texas Southern Tigers
Lamar Cardinals
22:30
Georgia Bulldogs
Minnesota Golden Gophers
22:30
Wisconsin Badgers
Oklahoma Sooners
23:00
Austin Peay Governors
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
23:00
St. Francis Terriers
Norfolk State Spartans
Saturday, 29 November 2014
0:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
0:00
Drake Bulldogs
Valparaiso Crusaders
0:00
Florida State Seminoles
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
0:00
San Diego Torreros
Princeton Tigers
0:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
Cal State Fullerton Titans
0:00
Washington State Cougars
Rice Owls
0:30
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Rider Broncs
1:00
Bradley Braves
TCU Horned Frogs
1:00
Clemson Tigers
High Point Panthers
1:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
St. John´s Red Storm
1:00
Hartford Hawks
Emerson Lions
1:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
Savannah State Tigers
1:00
Maryland Terrapins
Monmouth Hawks
1:00
Miami Hurricanes
South Alabama Jaguars
1:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
Boise State Broncos
1:00
Rutgers Scarlets Knight
Vanderbilt Commodores
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Holy Cross Crusaders
1:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
Alabama State Hornets
1:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Delaware State Hornets
1:30
St. Peter´s Peacocks
Tennessee State Tigers
2:00
Florida Gators
N.C. Tar Heels
2:00
Indiana State Sycamores
Memphis Tigers
2:00
Jackson State Tigers
Hofstra Pride
2:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Samford Bulldogs
2:00
Marshall Thundering Herd
Cleveland State Vikings
2:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
2:00
Tulane Green Wave
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
2:30
Mississippi Rebels
Creighton Bluejays
2:30
Murray State Racers
Portland Pilots
3:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
North Texas Mean Green
3:00
Indiana Hoosiers
NC-Greensboro Spartans
3:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
Michigan State Spartans
3:00
Northern Colorado Bears
Stetson Hatters
3:00
San Jose State Spartans
Western Michigan Broncos
3:05
Montana State Bobcats
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
3:30
Colorado State Rams
Pacific Tigers
3:30
La Salle Explorers
Virginia Cavaliers
3:30
St. Louis Billikens
Mississippi State Bulldogs
4:00
Utah Utes
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
4:30
Illinois Fighting Illili
Baylor Bears
4:30
UAB Blazers
UCLA Bruins
5:30
Washington Huskies
Long Beach State 49ers
5:59
Santa Barbara Gauchos
Mercer Bears