LiveFootball Basketball : Japan

B. League basketball fixtures


 

19:51 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

Fixtures

Japan – B. League

Saturday, 2 March 2019
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
7:05
Chiba Jets
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
7:05
Toyota Alvark
Toyama Grouses
9:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Link Tochigi Brex
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Osaka Evessa
10:05
Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lakestars
10:05
Niigata Albirex
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Levanga Hokkaido
Sunday, 3 March 2019
5:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Levanga Hokkaido
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Osaka Evessa
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Link Tochigi Brex
7:05
Chiba Jets
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
7:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lakestars
7:05
Toyota Alvark
Toyama Grouses
8:05
Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Friday, 8 March 2019
11:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Niigata Albirex
Saturday, 9 March 2019
5:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Toyama Grouses
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Akita Northern Happinets
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Niigata Albirex
7:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Chiba Jets
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Diamond Dolphins
10:05
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
Brave Thunders
Sunday, 10 March 2019
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Osaka Evessa
6:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Diamond Dolphins
6:05
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
Brave Thunders
6:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Toyama Grouses
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Shiga Lakestars
Akita Northern Happinets
6:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Chiba Jets
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Aisin Seahorses
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
11:05
Aisin Seahorses
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
11:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Levanga Hokkaido
11:05
Brave Thunders
Yokohama B-Corsairs
11:05
Diamond Dolphins
Kyoto Hannaryz
11:05
Osaka Evessa
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
11:05
Shiga Lakestars
Ryukyu Golden Kings
11:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
Link Tochigi Brex
11:05
Toyama Grouses
Niigata Albirex
11:05
Toyota Alvark
Chiba Jets
Saturday, 16 March 2019
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Chiba Jets
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Kyoto Hannaryz
7:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
8:05
Diamond Dolphins
Sun Rockers Shibuya
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
10:05
Toyama Grouses
Shiga Lakestars
Sunday, 17 March 2019
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Shiga Lakestars
6:05
Akita Northern Happinets
Toyota Alvark
6:05
Levanga Hokkaido
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Niigata Albirex
Brave Thunders
6:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Chiba Jets
Aisin Seahorses
7:05
Diamond Dolphins
Sun Rockers Shibuya
7:05
Link Tochigi Brex
Kyoto Hannaryz